Liste des inscrits pour 2018

Inscriptions enregistrées à ce jour

GIRAUDET CATHERINEGEFFROY JACKYCHALLANS (85)
BOISARD FLORENCEBOISARD BRUNOSAUTRON
BOISARD ÉLISABETHBERGER CLAUDESAUTRON
DUCHÉ CORINNEVERLET DAVIDASPTT / PCCOP
LAMBERT NATHALIELAMBERT JEROMEP A N
BAYON SANDRINEGINER JEAN-CLAUDECORPS NUDS / BETTON (35)
COURBIN CHRISTINEBERTHO FREDERICBETTON / CORPS NUDS (35)
GERARD SYLVIEJEHANNAULT DIDIERCORPS NUDS (35)
DUBIN NATHALIEMOREAU CHRISTIANCORPS NUDS (35)
CHESNAIS SYLVAINEBOUVET SERGEST MEME LE GRAND / BETTON (35)
BARON SYLVAINEMEREL FABRICEROMILLE / BETTON (35)
CHEMINANT SOLENEPANCRACE GASPARDCARQUEFOU
BOSSARD ELODIEPIERRE EMMANUELESP PETANQUE
PIERRE NATHALIELEGER LUDOVICESP PETANQUE
BLANDIN AURELIEBLANDIN SEBASTIENANCENIS
MALNOE ISABELLEJARET STEPHANEST MARS DU DESERT
JARET NATHALIELE DUC YVONST MARS DU DESERT
GUIHAL NADINENAUD JACKYST MARS DU DESERT
MAISONNEUVE MARIEMAUZAIZE FRANCKIEN A C PETANQUE
PIERRE JOCELYNELE CLEVE BERTRANDPORNICHET
ROCUET CATHERINETRES GUILLAUMEPLOERINOIS (56)
BOULLERY AMELIETREUILLET SEBASTIENVAY
BOULLERY FABIENNEBOULLERY STEVENVAY / S N P
ROUZIOUX VERONIQUELEBRETON LOICLE GAVRE / VAY
BRELIERE MAYLISORDOVAS ALEXANDREBLAIN / S N P
EMERAUD BLANDINEHINAULT JULIENCARQUEFOU
LUCAS LAURAINEPERDRIAU VINCENTVAY
PERRAY ISABELLENEVEUX VINCENTREDON (35)
CHEVALIER LABORDERIE GUENAELEBOUVET PATRICKREDON(35)
RENOIR KARINECHEVALIER MICHELREDON (35)
DUCHESNE MARIE -ANNICKBARON LES TOUCHES
MAINGUY ARMELLEMAINGUY GILBERTBOUAYE
PRIOU CORINNEMONNIER PATRICKBOUAYE
LE FLOCH MARIE-HELENELE FLOCH SERGEBOUAYE
EMERAUD MARTINECOSTANTINI JACQUESBOUAYE
ROBERT MAGALIBEAUVAIS CREDICCARQUEFOU
COUZARD FREDERIQUECOUZARD GAETANNORT ATHLETIC CLUB
ROISINE CATHERINEROISINE BRUNOLA MARNE / BOUGLAINVAL(28)
MAISONNEUVE RAPHAELLEMAISONNEUVE JOELLELA MARNE
MAUZAIZE MARIE FRANCEMACE YVESNORT ATHLETIC CLUB
JEANNEAU ODILETATAR JONATHANPC NUALLE(49)
PAILHES SYLVIANEPATHY FABIENLA BLINOISE
LUCAS VIRGINIELEMAITRE VALENTINVAY / LA BLNOISE
LEMAITRE HELENELEMAITRE CHRISTOPHELA BLINOISE
GUILLAUME PATRICIASERENNE CEDRICSNP / TOP13
GALLET LEONEGUILLAUME FRANCKSNP / TOP 13
PLOQUIN VERONIQUEPLOQUIN JEAN PAULANCENIS
BROTCORNE ISABELLEAZAIS FRANCKNANTES BELE
BARTHELEMY MARTINEBARTHELEMY RICHARDUP CHATEAUBRIANT
MAISONNEUVE PAULINEMAISONNEUVE ERICLA MARNE
MARTIN CATHERINEHILLEREAU FRANCKLES SORINIERES
CHIQUET MELANIEFOURRAGE HAROLDPONTCHATEAU
LEBRETON SYLVIEBROCHU JEAN LUCVAY / NAC PETANQUE
BROCHU CHANTALDEROCHE GERARDNAC PETANQUE
MORENO DOLORESMASSE CHRISTOPHENAC PETANQUE
NORRIS VALERIEMARTIN EDDYLA TURBALLE / S N P
HUBERT SONIAHUBERT GUNTHERREDON(35)
RAJERY ONYRASAMIMANANA SOLODOMPIERE (85)
LAVANDIER SOPHIEROGER PATRICKLES SORINIERES
BEGAUD SONIABEGAUD SEBASTIENMONTFORT(35)
ROCUL MIREILLEPOIDEVIN JEAN YVESSNOS/ TOP 13
BARON MARTINEBERNARD ROGERLES TOUCHES
 
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com