Halle Des Sports Des Ménigouttes 36300 Le Blanc
/
Téléphone
Pétanque Blancoise

CLassement final 12 heures 19/02/2017

GaV Nul Gagnée NOMS CLUB DEP CLASSEMENT
34 46 0 7 LARDEAU Jacques/OLIVEIRA Nicolas DEOLS 36 1er
15 36 0 6 EGA Eddy/RAYNAULT Pierre DISSAY 86 2
41 35 0 6 RAPILLI Laurent/GERGAUD Arnaud INGRANDES 86 3
21 31 0 6 DANGLE Mathieu/DANGLE Pascal COUR CHEVERNY 41 4
12 24 0 6 BAPTISTA Emmanuel/LAFONT Arnaud JAUNAY CLAN 86 5
93 24 0 6 DOLLET José/BONNEAU Laurent LURAIS 36 6
42 43 0 5 SAMOYAU Dany/AMIRAULT Johan ANTRAN 86 7
16 41 0 5 BAILLARGEAT Guillaume/BAILLARGEAT Sébastien NH 36 8
69 35 0 5 DUCHET Anthony/AIGUEPERSE Laëtitia NH 45-87 9
53 31 0 5 BEAUVAIS Jordy/PUAUD Stéphane NH 37-86 10
65 30 0 5 BERNARD Nicolas/BRIMAUD Bernard SAINT SAVIN 86 11
31 28 0 5 GEROLDI Christian/VILLAIN Patrick LOCHES 37 12
19 25 0 5 ROUMEAU Yohan/HUGUET Sébastien NH 36 13
18 20 0 5 MARAOUI Malik/REBRIOUX Manon NH 36 14
70 20 0 5 CHIBOUT Kévin/MAGNE Pascal NH 36-41 15
28 18 0 5 SARASIN Philippe/MERIGAULT Michaël DISSAY 86 16
68 17 0 5 BOIDIN Olivier/GRANON Olivier LE BLANC 36 17
90 16 0 5 MARGOT Christophe/RICHARD Sébastien LA BERRICHONNE 36 18
84 12 0 5 RUFFO Marie Jo/LACHAUME Patrick JAUNAY CLAN 86 19
20 6 0 5 DANGLE Julien/GRILLON David COUR CHEVERNY 41 20
37 0 0 5 VILLERET Victorien/GUERIN Vincent MARTIZAY 36 21
22 19 1 4 DANGLE Dylan/DANGLE Stéphane COUR CHEVERNY 41 22
59 27 0 4 PLAUD Rémy/FAURE Yvan MONTMORILLON 86 23
8 25 0 4 MOUCHE Moïse/MICHELET Dylan NH 36-16 24
11 20 0 4 LABEGUERIE Philippe/BROSSIER Jean Alain JAUNAY CLAN 86 25
75 17 0 4 LABRUNE Guy/BERNERON Christian ARGENTON SUR CREUSE 36 26
43 15 0 4 LABARRE Daniel/PIROT Pascal LA BERRICHONNE 36 27
48 14 0 4 DOUADIC Nicolas/BEURIER Vincent CHASSENEUIL 36 28
96 14 0 4 MASSIAS Guillaume/RENAULT Didier LURAIS 36 29
81 11 0 4 CHAUVIN Michaël/ROCHET Michaël NH 37 30
86 11 0 4 SURAULT Christopher/BELAN Eric CENON 86 31
77 9 0 4 SUIRE Lilian/THOMAS Franck LA TRIMOUILLE 86 32
82 8 0 4 ROUMEAU Guy/MOCZULSKI Maxime NH 36 33
91 8 0 4 LAFOND David/FOUSSIER René NH 86 34
88 7 0 4 N'GUYEN David/BUISSON Jean Luc CENON 86 35
63 6 0 4 RENAULT Didier/RENAULT Tony LOCHES 37 36
67 5 0 4 THUILLIER Romuald/JACQUIN Bruno LE BLANC 36 37
92 5 0 4 PAULMIER Christophe/BERTHOMIER Hubert NH 36 38
29 4 0 4 MICHEL Jean Paul/VIGNOL Claude LOCHES 37 39
95 2 0 4 BIZERAY Pascal/BOIREAU Fabien LURAIS 36 40
94 -1 0 4 MATHIEU Fabien/OLIVIER Jean Charles LURAIS 36 41
49 -2 0 4 GRENAT Guy/DEMARCONNAY Philippe MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE 37 42
58 -2 0 4 COUVRAT Martine/GUYONNET Killian MONTMORILLON 86 43
83 -6 0 4 BARRIAT Christine/STIPA Yannick NH 37 44
73 -15 0 4 MERLIER Georges/CHABIRON Bernard SAINT AMAND 18 45
46 21 2 3 DOUADIC Claude/DOUADIC Jérôme CHASSENEUIL 36 46
39 7 1 3 CONFOLANT Fabrice/CONFOLANT Michel MARTIZAY 36 47
4 -17 1 3 BERTRAND Dominique/RATOUIT Laurence CHAUMUSSAY 37 48
56 6 0 3 GIPTIERE Sébastien/SAVIGNY Eric SAINT SAVIN 86 49
85 6 0 3 BEAUJARD Yannick/BAILLY Bruno LURAIS 36 50
54 3 0 3 DESROSES Philippe/CHAMBLET Philippe LE BLANC 36 51
30 0 0 3 PASQUIER Alain/GAUNET Dominique LOCHES 37 52
62 -1 0 3 BRUNET Pascal/GABREAU Michaël SAINT SAVIN 86 53
64 -2 0 3 BELHADI Bélaïd/VIZCAINO Francois MONTMORILLON 86 54
57 -3 0 3 COUVRAT Daniel/RETAILLEAU Bernard MONTMORILLON 86 55
35 -4 0 3 BERTHELOT Romain/PROT Jean Luc DEOLS 36 56
2 -5 0 3 DECHARTRE Philippe/BRUERE Thierry CHAUMUSSAY 37 57
14 -5 0 3 ROBIN Gérald/Valter Alain DISSAY 86 58
89 -5 0 3 MASSIN Christine/GIPTIERE Pascal CENON 86 59
66 -9 0 3 TOMASELLO Jean Pierre/GROLIER Jean Pierre INGRANDES 86 60
3 -9 0 3 DUQUESNE Boris/PASTURAL Jean Claude CHAUMUSSAY 37 61
6 -9 0 3 GARAULT Wilfrid/KOHN Michel CHAUMUSSAY 37 62
47 -9 0 3 DOUADIC André/ESNAULT Patrick CHASSENEUIL 36 63
50 -9 0 3 BARUTEAU Dominique/FOUGERON Ringo MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE 38 64
36 -10 0 3 CHARBONNIER Gaëtan/SIMON Paul MARTIZAY 36 65
45 -10 0 3 MONPIOUX Alain/MONPIOUX Anthony MONTMORILLON 86 66
33 -11 0 3 BOURLOT Michel/DELACOTE Martial LOCHES 37 67
10 -15 0 3 ROY Ludovic/LEIDA Julien ANTRAN 86 68
24 -16 0 3 RUFIN Florian/BEAUVAIS Vincent COUR CHEVERNY 41 69
32 -27 0 3 BERTIN Emmanuel/JARDINO Ramiro LOCHES 37 70
13 -28 0 3 LEURETTE Michel/PRIGOT Jacky LE BLANC 36 71
44 -22 1 2 MASSIN Gérard/MAGNAN Henri CENON 86 72
40 -29 1 2 PERROT Serge/COIRATON Laurent NEUVY 36 73
76 -30 1 2 BONJEAN Serge/CHOMIAK Pascal DEOLS 36 74
26 1 0 2 LEQUIPE Alain/LOCHON Philippe SAINT EPAIN 37 75
87 -4 0 2 PERODIN Jean/MORISSET Régis CENON 86 76
78 -9 0 2 FRANCOIS Aline/FRANCOIS Patrick MONTMORILLON 86 77
5 -15 0 2 ROY Franck/HAMET Marie France CHAUMUSSAY 37 78
74 -18 0 2 SAND Evelyne/CHABIRON David SAINT AMAND 18 79