Halle Des Sports Des Ménigouttes 36300 Le Blanc
/
Téléphone
Pétanque Blancoise

1ERE DIVISION SENIORS

JOURNEE 1     JOURNEE 6    
dimanche 12 mars 2017     dimanche 1 octobre 2017    
14 H 00     9 H 00    
REUILLY     BERRICHONNE (boulodrome)    
SAINT MAUR 1 BERRICHONNE 1   SAINT MAUR 1 LURAIS 1  
SAINT GAULTIER 1 U.S.P.V.C.   BERRICHONNE 1 ISSOUDUN 1  
DEOLS 1 LURAIS 1   SAINT GAULTIER 1 REUILLY 1  
LEVROUX 1 REUILLY 1   DEOLS 1 ARGENTON 1  
ISSOUDUN 1 ARGENTON 1   U.S.P.V.C. LEVROUX 1  
           
JOURNEE 2     JOURNEE 7    
dimanche 9 avril 2017     dimanche 1 octobre 2017    
9 H 00     14 H 00    
SAINT MAUR     BERRICHONNE (boulodrome)    
SAINT MAUR 1 SAINT GAULTIER 1   SAINT MAUR 1 ARGENTON 1  
BERRICHONNE 1 REUILLY 1   BERRICHONNE 1 LURAIS 1  
DEOLS 1 U.S.P.V.C.   SAINT GAULTIER 1 LEVROUX 1  
LURAIS 1 ARGENTON 1   DEOLS 1 ISSOUDUN 1  
ISSOUDUN 1 LEVROUX 1   U.S.P.V.C. REUILLY 1  
           
JOURNEE 3     JOURNEE 8    
dimanche 9 avril 2017     dimanche 15 octobre 2017    
14 H 00     9 H 00    
SAINT MAUR     ARGENTON    
SAINT MAUR 1 DEOLS 1   SAINT MAUR 1 LEVROUX 1  
BERRICHONNE 1 SAINT GAULTIER 1   BERRICHONNE 1 ARGENTON 1  
LURAIS 1 LEVROUX 1   SAINT GAULTIER 1 LURAIS 1  
U.S.P.V.C. ARGENTON 1   DEOLS 1 REUILLY 1  
ISSOUDUN 1 REUILLY 1   U.S.P.V.C. ISSOUDUN 1  
           
JOURNEE 4     JOURNEE 9    
dimanche 17 septembre     dimanche 15 octobre 2017    
9 H 00     14 H 00    
ISSOUDUN     ARGENTON    
SAINT MAUR 1 U.S.P.V.C.   SAINT MAUR 1 REUILLY 1  
BERRICHONNE 1 DEOLS 1   BERRICHONNE 1 U.S.P.V.C.  
SAINT GAULTIER 1 ISSOUDUN 1   SAINT GAULTIER 1 ARGENTON 1  
LURAIS 1 REUILLY 1   DEOLS 1 LEVROUX 1  
ARGENTON 1 LEVROUX 1   ISSOUDUN 1 LURAIS 1  
           
JOURNEE 5          
dimanche 17 septembre          
14 H 00          
ISSOUDUN          
SAINT MAUR 1 ISSOUDUN 1        
U.S.P.V.C. LURAIS 1        
SAINT GAULTIER 1 DEOLS 1        
ARGENTON 1 REUILLY 1        
BERRICHONNE 1 LEVROUX 1        
           
 

2EME DIVISION SENIORS

JOURNEE 1     JOURNEE 6  
dimanche 12 mars 2017     dimanche 1 octobre 2017  
14 H 00     9 H 00  
BUZANCAIS (boulodrome CHTX)     VILLEDIEU  
STAR PC 2 SAINT MAUR 2   STAR PC 2 DEOLS 2
VILLEDIEU 1 ARDENTES 1   SAINT MAUR 2 NEUVY
LE BLANC 2 DEOLS 2   VILLEDIEU 1 ISSOUDUN 2
ARGENTON 2 ISSOUDUN 2   LE BLANC 2 MARTIZAY 1
NEUVY MARTIZAY 1   ARDENTES 1 ARGENTON 2
         
JOURNEE 2     JOURNEE 7  
dimanche 9 avril 2017     dimanche 1 octobre 2017  
9 H 00     14 H 00  
SAINT MAUR     VILLEDIEU  
STAR PC 2 VILLEDIEU 1   STAR PC 2 MARTIZAY 1
SAINT MAUR 2 ISSOUDUN 2   SAINT MAUR 2 DEOLS 2
LE BLANC 2 ARDENTES 1   VILLEDIEU 1 ARGENTON 2
DEOLS 2 MARTIZAY 1   LE BLANC 2 NEUVY
NEUVY ARGENTON 2   ARDENTES 1 ISSOUDUN 2
         
JOURNEE 3     JOURNEE 8  
dimanche 9 avril 2017     dimanche 15 octobre 2017  
14 H 00     9 H 00  
SAINT MAUR     ARGENTON  
STAR PC 2 LE BLANC 2   STAR PC 2 ARGENTON 2
SAINT MAUR 2 VILLEDIEU 1   SAINT MAUR 2 MARTIZAY 1
DEOLS 2 ARGENTON 2   VILLEDIEU 1 DEOLS 2
ARDENTES 1 MARTIZAY 1   LE BLANC 2 ISSOUDUN 2
NEUVY ISSOUDUN 2   ARDENTES 1 NEUVY
         
JOURNEE 4     JOURNEE 9  
dimanche 17 septembre     dimanche 15 octobre 2017  
9 H 00     14 H 00  
ARDENTES     ARGENTON  
STAR PC 2 ARDENTES 1   STAR PC 2 ISSOUDUN 2
SAINT MAUR 2 LE BLANC 2   SAINT MAUR 2 ARDENTES 1
VILLEDIEU 1 NEUVY   VILLEDIEU 1 MARTIZAY 1
DEOLS 2 ISSOUDUN 2   LE BLANC 2 ARGENTON 2
MARTIZAY 1 ARGENTON 2   NEUVY DEOLS 2
         
JOURNEE 5        
dimanche 17 septembre        
14 H 00        
ARDENTES        
STAR PC 2 NEUVY      
ARDENTES 1 DEOLS 2      
VILLEDIEU 1 LE BLANC 2      
MARTIZAY 1 ISSOUDUN 2      
SAINT MAUR 2 ARGENTON 2      
 

3EME DIVISION SENIORS

JOURNEE 1     JOURNEE 6  
dimanche 12 mars 2017     dimanche 1 octobre 2017  
14 H 30     9 H 00  
APC (Beaulieu)     BERRICHONNE (boulodrome)  
LURAIS 2 BERRICHONNE 2   LURAIS 2 VATAN 1
LE BLANC 3 LA CHATRE