logo petanque
Pétanque LOCHRISTOISE
Adresse
/
Téléphone

Equipes Championnat Vétérans 2022

Lochrist 1 Lochrist 2 Lochrist 3 Lochrist 4
Elisabeth MADEC Bernard TALVAS Jacques LE HEN Camille CABELGUEN
Michel GALLIC Michel REZOLIER Marie Claire LE HEN Bernard LUCAS
Bruno LE BOLAY Serge FOURDAN Jean Paul LUCAS Patrick OLLIER
Jean Michel LE DORZE André NICOLAS Serge FRAGNIER Leon BEIGNON
Christian PENVERN Loic LE NINIVEN Remy SCIELLOUR Joel MOISSON
Evelyne LE DORZE Raymonde GARO Bernard BROTTES Pascal RAYON
Roland BELOT Francis GARO Serge PROUST Michèle RANDON
Daniel LE CHENADEC Maryline LE GLEUT André MAZE Bernard LE TOULLEC
René BERTIN Guy DREAN Gérard ROPERCH Dominique LE GOUALLEC
Benoit LE GAL Jean Luc LE HEN (remplaçant) Emmanuel TURPIN Jean Claude LEMAIRE

GROUPES Championnat Vétérans

CDC VI Groupe A CDC V 2 Groupe B CDC V 2 Groupe A CDC V3 Groupe B
Lochrist 1 Lochrist 2 Lochrist 3 Lochrist 4
Ploeren 1 Vannes PC 1 Lanester 3 Queven 2
Larmor 1 Larmor 4 Larmor 2 Plouay 2
Plouay 1 ASPTT Vannes 5 Quiberon 2 Lanester 5
Lanester 2 ASPTT Vannes 4 ASPTT Lorient 1 Larmor 3
ASPTT Vannes 2 Peillac ASPTT Vannes 3 ASPTT Lorient 4
      Pontivy 2

Compétitions Lochrist 1

Date Lieu
Equipe
Score
Equipe

Equipe
Score
Equipe

Equipe
Score
Equipe
23 mars Ploeren Ploeren 34-02 Lanester Larmor 26-10 Plouay Lochrist 1 22-14 ASPTT Vannes
6 avril Larmor Ploeren 32-04 Lochrist 1 ASPTT Vannes 10-26 Larmor Plouay ? Lanester
27 avril ASPTT Vannes Ploeren 32-4 Larmor Lochrist 1 22-14 Lanester ASPTT Vannes 18-18 Plouay
4 mai Plouay Ploeren 32-4 Plouay Lanester 12-24 ASPTT Vannes Larmor 22-14 Lochrist 1
18 mai Lochrist Ploeren 34-2 ASPTT Vannes Plouay 22-14 Lochrist 1 Lanester 14-22 Larmor

Classement CDC V 1 groupe A

  Equipe Points Joués Gagnés Nuls Forfaits Perdus Goalav
1 Ploeren 15 5 5 0 0 0 + 148
2 Larmor 13 5 4 0 0 1 + 20
3 Lochrist 1 9 5 2 0 0 3 - 28
4 Plouay 8 5 1 1 0 2 - 36
5 ASPTT Vannes 8 5 1 1 0 3 - 44
6 Lanester 4 5 0 0 0 4 - 60

Compétitions Lochrist 2

Date Lieu
Equipe
Score
Equipe

Equipe
Score
Equipe

Equipe
Score
Equipe
23 mars ASPTT Vannes Vannes PC 22-14 Lochrist 2 Larmor 22-14 Peillac ASPTT Vannes 4 30-06 ASPTT Vannes 5
6 avril Peillac Vannes PC 32-04 ASPTT Vannes 4 ASPTT Vannes 5 14-22 Larmor Peillac 28-08 Lochrist 2
4 mai Larmor Vannes PC 16-20 Peillac ASPTT Vannes 5 14-22 Lochrist 2 ASPTT Vannes 4 16-20 Larmor
18 mai Vannes PC Vannes PC   ASPTT Vannes 5 Peillac   ASPTT Vannes 4 Lochrist 2 12-24 Larmor
8 juin Lochrist Vannes PC   Larmor ASPTT Vannes 4   Lochrist ASPTT Vannes 5   Peillac
image000000(10)
image000000(11)

Classement CDC V 2 groupe B

  Equipe Points Joués Gagnés Nuls Forfaits Perdus Goalav
1 Larmor 12 4 4 0 0 0 + 32
2 Vannes PC 7 3 2 0 0 1 + 32
3 Peillac 7 3 2 0 0 1 + 16
4 ASPTT Vannes 4 5 3 1 0 0 2 - 8
5 Lochrist 2 6 4 1 0 0 3 - 32
6 ASPTT Vannes 5 3 3 0 0 0 3 - 40

Compétitions Lochrist 3

Date Lieu
Equipe
Score
Equipe

Equipe
Score
Equipe

Equipe
Score
Equipe
23 mars ASPTT Vannes Lanester 20-16 Lochrist 3 Larmor 20-16 Quiberon ASPTT Lorient 22-14 ASPTT Vannes
6 avril ASPTT Lorient Lanester 16-20 ASPTT Lorient ASPTT Vannes 18-18 Larmor Quiberon 20-16 Lochrist 3
27 avril Quiberon Lanester 22-14 Larmor ASPTT Lorient 30-6 Lochrist 3 ASPTT Vannes 20-16 Quiberon
4 mai Lanester Lanester 26-10 Quiberon Lochrist 3 30-6 ASPTT Vannes Larmor 14-22 ASPTT Lorient
18 mai Lochrist Lanester 26-10 ASPTT Vannes Quiberon 12-24 ASPTT Lorient Lochrist 3 20-16 Larmor

Classement CDC V 3 groupe A

  Equipe Points Joués Gagnés Nuls Forfaits Perdus Goalav
1 ASPTT Lorient 15 5 5 0 0 0 + 56
2 Lanester 3 13 5 4 0 0 1 + 40
3 Lochrist 3 9 5 2 0 0 3 - 4
4 Larmor 8 5 1 1 0 3 - 16
5 ASPTT Vannes 8 5 1 1 0 3 - 44
6 Quiberon 7 5 1 0 0 4 - 32

Compétitions Lochrist 4

Date Lieu
Equipe
Score
Equipe

Equipe
Score
Equipe

Equipe
Score
Equipe

Equipe
Score
Equipe
23 mars Plouay Plouay 14-22 Lochrist Larmor 20-16 Pontivy ASPTT Lorient 18-18 Queven Lanester 30-06 Pluvigner
6 avril Queven Plouay 14-22 Lanester Larmor 22-14 Lochrist Pontivy 10-26 Queven ASPTT Lorient 18-18 Pluvigner
27 avril Lanester Plouay 18-18 ASPTT Lorient Larmor 18-18 Queven Pontivy 0-36 Lanester Lochrist 12-24 Pluvigner
4 mai ASPTT Lorient Plouay 14-22 Larmor Lochrist 22-14 ASPTT Lorient Lanester 30-6 Queven Pontivy 20-16 Pluvigner
18 mai Larmor Pontivy   ASPTT Lorient Larmor   Lanester Lochrist   Queven Plouay   Pluvigner
8 juin Lochrist Plouay   Queven Lanester   ASPTT Lorient Pontivy   Lochrist Larmor   Pluvigner
29 juin Pontivy Plouay   Pontivy Larmor   ASPTT Lorient Lanester   Lochrist Queven   Pluvigner

Classement CDC V3 groupe B

  Equipe Points Joués Gagnés Nuls Forfaits Perdus Goalav
1 Lanester 12 4 4 0 0 0 + 92
2 Larmor 11 4 3 1 0 0 + 24
3 Lochrist 4 8 4 2 0 0 2 - 4
4 Queven 8 4 1 2 0 1 - 8
5 ASPTT Lorient 7 4 0 3 0 1 - 8
6 Pluvigner 7 4 1 1 0 2 - 16
7 Pontivy 6 4 1 0 0 3 - 52
8 Plouay 5 4 0 1 0 3 - 24