LISTE DES EQUIPES - ELIM_3X_2022    
Ligue/Comité/ClubJoueur 1Joueur 2Joueur 3
10120206/LE CARREAU BOZOULAISESCRICH FRANÇOIS (01213292)GADEFAIT CHRISTIAN (01217221)GRATIO DIDIER (01221618)
20120206/LE CARREAU BOZOULAISMARLET ANDRÉ (01205436)CAVAROC ANDRÉ (01217502)GANTOU MICHEL (01223669)
30120206/LE CARREAU BOZOULAISBERNAD ANDRÉ (01220182)CARRIERE DIDIER (01222686)BOISSONNADE MAURICE (01221341)
40120207/JOYEUX PET. VILLECOMTALPEGOURDIE ANDRÉ (01219021)BOUSCAL MICHEL (01209341)CALIXTE CLAUDE (01209348)
50120205/ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVETEULIER JULIEN (01210751)FRADET STEPHANE (08132719)PETITFRERE GUILLAUME (01218902)
60120205/ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVEBALDY ANDRÉ (01214177)FABRE JEAN-PIERRE (01207220)PEGORIER CHRISTIAN (01200936)
70120205/ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVEDEBLADIS ALBERT (01209526)DEBLADIS NICOLAS (01211420)PRUNET JULIEN (01205125)
80120205/ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVEGALDEMAR DANIEL (09520562)MARTIN DAVID (01222070)BATUT ALAIN (01213008)
90120205/ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVEVENZAT BERNARD (01200935)ANDRIEU ROLAND (01200916)DOMINGE JEAN-LOUIS (01200923)
100120205/ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVEPULLES GUILLAUME (01211968)PULLES BENOÎT (01211969)PRUNET DANIEL (01209562)
110120205/ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVEALLEGRE GILBERT (01210658)LADAURADE ALEX (01200915)GONDAL LUCIEN (01208722)
120120223/CARLADEZ PETANQUEBARBANCE DAVID (01209283)ROSSIGNOL CHRISTOPHE (01209243)VEYRE SERGE (01209199)
130120223/CARLADEZ PETANQUELAVERGNE THOMAS (01223587)CHASSANG PIERRE-HENRI (01220091)DELPUECH DOMINIQUE (07518365)
140120223/CARLADEZ PETANQUEDENOYELLE ALAIN (01207794)DENOYELLE RENAUD (01207791)LEYBROS JEAN-LUC (01209221)
150120223/CARLADEZ PETANQUELAFON ANTHONY (01215666)LAMANT PHILIPPE (03120649)VALADIER CYRILLE (01209280)
160120223/CARLADEZ PETANQUEBESSE STÉPHANE (01507791)NICOLAUDIE GEORGES (01213750)FONTANA CLAUDE (01219759)
170120223/CARLADEZ PETANQUECASSAGNE PHILIPPE (01223666)SOULAGE JEAN-PHILIPPE (01223291)VALADIER DAVID (01209272)
180120223/CARLADEZ PETANQUETERRISSE ROMAIN (01219699)BADUEL CHRISTIAN (09306345)LAMOUROUX DANIEL (01209238)
190120208/MARMOTTE P STGENIEZD'OLTSALABERT FLORIAN (01222352)LAMIC BAPTISTE (01219738)SEGURET MICHEL (01221763)
200120208/MARMOTTE P STGENIEZD'OLTMOLLICONE JEAN-MARC (01218166)LUCHE YANNICK (01216460)CHEVALIER THIERRY (00325670)
210120208/MARMOTTE P STGENIEZD'OLTBRAS OLIVIER (01207931)SOLIGNAC PHILIPPE (01205068)MARCILLAC JEAN-PHILIPPE (01203461)
220120208/MARMOTTE P STGENIEZD'OLTVAYSSET ERIC (01201552)BERNAD PATRICK (01201546)VERLAGUET GUY (01201547)
230120208/MARMOTTE P STGENIEZD'OLTCOUVIGNOU DANIEL (01202412)TREMOLET LAURENT (01205069)CHARRIERE MAXIME (01213296)
240120203/AMICALE PET. ENTRAYGUESPLAZE CHRISTIAN (01206263)FRAYSSINET MARC (01222239)CALVET HENRI (01222956)
250120203/AMICALE PET. ENTRAYGUESMAUZAT ANDRÉ (01211425)CALDAS ALBERT (01206780)CALMETTES JEAN-PIERRE (01215484)
260120203/AMICALE PET. ENTRAYGUESASTOR JEAN-YVES (01200688)GOMBERT FRANCK (01211424)SERVIERES JEAN-PIERRE (01221403)
270120203/AMICALE PET. ENTRAYGUESFAURO JOSÉ (01221044)AUSTRUY JEAN-PAUL (01203601)BLAGERES ALAIN (07522948)
280120211/PETANQUE SAINT COMOISEAUGUY CHRISTIAN (01207623)CAVALLARI GILLES (01223257)RAMOS FLORENT (01218357)
290120211/PETANQUE SAINT COMOISEBENOIT CHRISTIAN (01203109)LOGEZ JEAN-MARIE (01222606)SABO CHRISTIAN (01222178)
300120211/PETANQUE SAINT COMOISEPORTAIS JEAN PIERRE (09515925)RIEM PATRICE (01223250)ERAUD THIERRY (01220718)
310120211/PETANQUE SAINT COMOISEBADUEL ALAIN (01220817)BATTEDOU BERNARD (01220295)BOUISSOU JEAN-MARIE (01223258)
320120211/PETANQUE SAINT COMOISEMASCLES CLAUDE (01217775)LE DERFF DANIEL (01220294)LAVERGNE CHRISTIAN (01223004)
330120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALIONVIGUIER DAMIEN (01217122)CANTALOUBE CHRISTIAN (01200563)PORTALIER MARC (01200566)
340120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALIONCOSTES ROBERT (01209706)GAL PATRICK (01203178)DAUDE ANTHONY (01217622)
350120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALIONPARNET PASCAL (01216032)ROUX PHILIPPE (01201532)GUIRAL PIERRE (01218768)
360120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALIONBRUN RENÉ (01222646)VERDIER MARC (01222605)CAYLA JACQUES (01202150)
370120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALIONROUTABOUL ANDRÉ (01209328)GUILLOTH ANDRÉ (01221615)GUILLOTH QUENTIN (01219656)
380120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALIONTAMISIER MICHEL (20004701)GIRARDIN MICHEL (01219334)TRANCHANT PATRICK (01217623)
390120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALIONGINESTET JEAN-MARC (01214389)MARTEL PATRICK (01206333)FIASCHI JOEL (09317011)
400120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALIONTHERY DORIAN (01217915)SANTOS SAMUEL (01212120)VANEL MAXIME (03024097)
410120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALIONGRIL CLAUDE (01223546)PONS PATRICK (01312141)MARQUET JACQUES (01218023)
420120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALIONBELUFFI BRUNO (01219529)ICHE NICOLAS (01206673)BARONI JEAN (01222585)
430120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALIONBORIES THIBAUT (01216432)VALETTE FLORIAN (01217846)BOUREMEL CLÉMENT (04840101)
440120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALIONVAYROU ALAIN (01209680)RIVIERE ALEXANDRE (01219861)BONEDEAU CLÉMENT (01220440)
450120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALIONMOREIRA-DA-SILVA EMMANUEL (09210378)SANCHEZ JOSÉ (01222559)JAMIN NICOLAS (01220710)
460120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALIONVIGUIER JEAN-CLAUDE (01222645)POSSADA JEAN-JOSEPH (01221546)BARRE OLIVIER (01214852)
470120216/PETANQUE NAYRACOISENAVIER MICHEL (01201264)TURLAN DIDIER (07517409)COSTES FRANCIS (01212267)
480120216/PETANQUE NAYRACOISEBROUZES THIERRY (01222462)ARCHIMBEAUD JEAN-PAUL (01217741)BEC JEAN-CLAUDE (01221188)
490120216/PETANQUE NAYRACOISEDUPIEUX JACQUES (01219379)GASTAL GÉRARD (01218125)CESTRIERES MARCEL (01222197)
500120216/PETANQUE NAYRACOISECALDAMAISON GÉRARD (01210805)POYER RÉMY (01223401)SERVIERES CHRISTOPHE (01214684)
510120216/PETANQUE NAYRACOISECESTRIERES ROGER (01223235)DELCHER JEAN-MARC (01223314)ROCHER PASCAL (01221641)

 

LISTE DES POULES - Elim_3X_2022   
 POULE N° 1  
T:115LAFON ANTHONYCARLADEZ PETANQUE
 2MARLET ANDRÉLE CARREAU BOZOULAIS
T:221BRAS OLIVIERMARMOTTE P STGENIEZD'OLT
 33VIGUIER DAMIENAMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
 POULE N° 2  
T:320MOLLICONE JEAN-MARCMARMOTTE P STGENIEZD'OLT
 36BRUN RENÉAMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
T:424PLAZE CHRISTIANAMICALE PET. ENTRAYGUES
 12BARBANCE DAVIDCARLADEZ PETANQUE
 POULE N° 3  
T:545MOREIRA-DA-SILVA EMMANUELAMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
 29BENOIT CHRISTIANPETANQUE SAINT COMOISE
T:68GALDEMAR DANIELARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE
 1ESCRICH FRANÇOISLE CARREAU BOZOULAIS
 POULE N° 4  
T:723COUVIGNOU DANIELMARMOTTE P STGENIEZD'OLT
 5TEULIER JULIENARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE
T:851CESTRIERES ROGERPETANQUE NAYRACOISE
 41GRIL CLAUDEAMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
 POULE N° 5  
T:925MAUZAT ANDRÉAMICALE PET. ENTRAYGUES
 6BALDY ANDRÉARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE
T:1047NAVIER MICHELPETANQUE NAYRACOISE
 40THERY DORIANAMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
 POULE N° 6  
T:1142BELUFFI BRUNOAMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
 18TERRISSE ROMAINCARLADEZ PETANQUE
T:124PEGOURDIE ANDRÉJOYEUX PET. VILLECOMTAL
 46VIGUIER JEAN-CLAUDEAMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
 POULE N° 7  
T:1327FAURO JOSÉAMICALE PET. ENTRAYGUES
 38TAMISIER MICHELAMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
T:1430PORTAIS JEAN PIERREPETANQUE SAINT COMOISE
 11ALLEGRE GILBERTARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE
 POULE N° 8  
T:1548BROUZES THIERRYPETANQUE NAYRACOISE
 13LAVERGNE THOMASCARLADEZ PETANQUE
T:1632MASCLES CLAUDEPETANQUE SAINT COMOISE
 44VAYROU ALAINAMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
 POULE N° 9  
T:1719SALABERT FLORIANMARMOTTE P STGENIEZD'OLT
 39GINESTET JEAN-MARCAMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
T:1826ASTOR JEAN-YVESAMICALE PET. ENTRAYGUES
 9VENZAT BERNARDARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE
 POULE N° 10  
T:1934COSTES ROBERTAMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
 7DEBLADIS ALBERTARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE
T:203BERNAD ANDRÉLE CARREAU BOZOULAIS
 17CASSAGNE PHILIPPECARLADEZ PETANQUE
 POULE N° 11  
T:2110PULLES GUILLAUMEARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE
 49DUPIEUX JACQUESPETANQUE NAYRACOISE
T:2222VAYSSET ERICMARMOTTE P STGENIEZD'OLT
 37ROUTABOUL ANDRÉAMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
 POULE N° 12  
T:2314DENOYELLE ALAINCARLADEZ PETANQUE
 31BADUEL ALAINPETANQUE SAINT COMOISE
T:2450CALDAMAISON GÉRARDPETANQUE NAYRACOISE
 35PARNET PASCALAMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
 POULE N° 13  
T:2516BESSE STÉPHANECARLADEZ PETANQUE
 43BORIES THIBAUTAMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
T:2528AUGUY CHRISTIANPETANQUE SAINT COMOISE
    

liste des qualifiés

N° EquipeN° CDN° LicenceNom/PrénomClub/Joueur
501201210751TEULIER JULIEN0120205/ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE
 01208132719FRADET STEPHANE0120205/ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE
 01201218902PETITFRERE GUILLAUME0120205/ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE
1001201910125VIGNE JULIEN0120205/ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE
 01201211969PULLES BENOÎT0120205/ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE
 01201209562PRUNET DANIEL0120205/ARGENCE PC STE GENEVIEVE
1201201209283BARBANCE DAVID0120223/CARLADEZ PETANQUE
 01201209243ROSSIGNOL CHRISTOPHE0120223/CARLADEZ PETANQUE
 01201209199VEYRE SERGE0120223/CARLADEZ PETANQUE
1501201206264PAUL NICOLAS0120223/CARLADEZ PETANQUE
 01203120649LAMANT PHILIPPE0120223/CARLADEZ PETANQUE
 01201209280VALADIER CYRILLE0120223/CARLADEZ PETANQUE
1801201219699TERRISSE ROMAIN0120223/CARLADEZ PETANQUE
 01209306345BADUEL CHRISTIAN0120223/CARLADEZ PETANQUE
 01201209238LAMOUROUX DANIEL0120223/CARLADEZ PETANQUE
3401201209706COSTES ROBERT0120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
 01201203178GAL PATRICK0120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
 01201217622DAUDE ANTHONY0120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
4001201217915THERY DORIAN0120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
 01201212120SANTOS SAMUEL0120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
 01203024097VANEL MAXIME0120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
4201201219529BELUFFI BRUNO0120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
 01201206673ICHE NICOLAS0120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
 01201222585BARONI JEAN0120201/AMICALE PETANQ. ESPALION
     
     
     
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com