Tirage

Régional Masculin 2019

LISTE DES POULES - Regional_Crissey_2019
 POULE N° 1
T:187GUICHENAL GILLES0390045/LA BOULE DE DAMPARIS
122GAGNE CYRIL0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
T:2130RABUT DAMIEN0210520/LA BOULE MIREBELLOISE
113DA SILVA JEAN PIERREN.H.
 POULE N° 2
T:367FELIX JEAN-PIERRE0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE
184LAGRANGE ARNAUDN.H.
T:471MARICHY CHRISTOPHE0710044/LA PETANQUE D'OUROUX
37DESPINARD MARTIALN.H.
 POULE N° 3
T:5129CHOTEAU EDDY0710044/LA PETANQUE D'OUROUX
45GAUDILLERE ROLANDN.H.
T:64MORHAIN ERIC0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY
82LONGET PATRICE0710070/PETANQUE DRACYSIENNE
 POULE N° 4
T:75PRUDHON PHILIPPEN.H.
179RAMEAU BENJAMIN0710037/J P  PERRECY LES FORGES
T:8102CLEYET MAREL YANNICKN.H.
78JORLAND ERIC0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
 POULE N° 5
T:9126BOUHOT CHARLES0710117/PETANQUE  ST LOUP DE VARENNES
36MOREL THIERRYN.H.
T:1040VIEUBLE SEBASTIENN.H.
137DEMONTFAUCON CÉDRIC0710036/J P CREUSOTINE
 POULE N° 6
T:1191PERROT DIMITRIN.H.
15MORANDIERE JEAN.MICHEL0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE
T:1219VERNAY PATRICKN.H.
180PANDROT TONY0710117/PETANQUE  ST LOUP DE VARENNES
 POULE N° 7
T:1386DA ROCHA MANUEL0710002/AB MONT ROME
146BRANCATO ENZON.H.
T:1474ISCONTE PATRICK0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY
178RAMEAU SERGE0710037/J P  PERRECY LES FORGES
 POULE N° 8
T:1539TAGLIATI PASCAL0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
38DZIKI COLINN.H.
T:16177RIBEROL LIONELN.H.
80BERTIN VINCENT0710016/CHAGNY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 9
T:171MORA MARC0210307/NOLAY 2000
34PALADINO ANGELON.H.
T:1868CUBETA JOSEPH0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE
92MONNET CHRISTOPHEN.H.
 POULE N° 10
T:19157MICHEL FREDERIC0710088/AMIS PET  BOURBON LANCY
131DEVOUARD THOMAS0710005/AP  AUTUN
T:20128EMONT ANTHONYN.H.
174BAISSARD DIDIER0011007/PETANQUE PONTEVALLOISE
 POULE N° 11
T:21138GARNIER CHRISTOPHE0210220/FENAY CLUB PETANQUE
123LEONETTI DOMINIQUE0710005/AP  AUTUN
T:22176RIONET DANIELN.H.
62BOURGEOIS RAYMOND0710035/GIVRY PET  CLUB
 POULE N° 12
T:2335FILIATRE LAURENTN.H.
171GOUBERT GÉRARD0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY
T:2447SAUVAGE SERGE0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE
81FEUILLATRE GÉRARDN.H.
 POULE N° 13
T:2579LOGEROT DANIEL0710004/AB  DU PONT DE FER
20NATALINI THOMASN.H.
T:26158BREDON YANNICKN.H.
118VIGNERON ENZO0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE
 POULE N° 14
T:27154LORY CAMILLE0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
97MOLARD JEREMIE0210309/LA BOULE SANTENOISE
T:28145VEDEL ALAIN0710073/DYNAMIQUE PET LOUHANNAISE
112DUBOIS LAURENTN.H.
 POULE N° 15
T:29121LABILLE CHRISTOPHEN.H.
65RENAUDIN ANDRÉ0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
T:3060ROUSSEAU JEAN-YVES0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE
18FLOOM JEAN LOUISN.H.
 POULE N° 16
T:31120DUFOUR SEBASTIEN0710004/AB  DU PONT DE FER
48OUDOT FRANCOISN.H.
T:3211PASQUIER CHRISTIANN.H.
90GRAS QUENTIN0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE
 POULE N° 17
T:33156JEANNIN GILLES0710044/LA PETANQUE D'OUROUX
53PONNELLE JIMMYN.H.
T:3432LEDUC PATRICKN.H.
101THEVENET DOMINIQUE0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
 POULE N° 18
T:3552PALELLA CYRIL0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
105CHARRIERE WALTER0390023/PETANQUE POLINOISE
T:36142BERTHIER PHILIPPEN.H.
44MONTANGERAND HERVÉ0710035/GIVRY PET  CLUB
 POULE N° 19
T:3756NOLLE MICKAEL0710004/AB  DU PONT DE FER
49DHORNE JEAN-PAULN.H.
T:3829FERREIRA DOMINGOSN.H.
50FERRAND EDDY0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY
 POULE N° 20
T:3925FLEURY FABIENN.H.
98GRANDVOINET MAXIME0710015/AP DE MARNAY
T:4058GAUNET GUILLAUME0710005/AP  AUTUN
147PAGEAUX JÉRÉMYN.H.
 POULE N° 21
T:4146CAZALAS PATRICKN.H.
149COLLANGE MICKAEL0011004/JEUNESSE LAIQUE BOURG
T:42134TREVISAN SERGE0710037/J P  PERRECY LES FORGES
42PETROD OLIVIER0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE
 POULE N° 22
T:43168GUILLOT GRÉGORYN.H.
26BEZIN BERNARD0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
T:446JACQUEMET NICOLASN.H.
69GEOFFROY ANDRÉ0710044/LA PETANQUE D'OUROUX
 POULE N° 23
T:4573KOUCHAT HEDY0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE
95MENETRIER GRÉGORYN.H.
T:4657FOURGEOT DENIS0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
2MORA FABIENN.H.
 POULE N° 24
T:47182CHARLES ALAIN0710030/CLUNY PETANQUE
161DENIS PATRICKN.H.
T:4823BERT FRANCOISN.H.
93MADELAINE DAVID0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE
 POULE N° 25
T:49172VIENT BORIS0710021/AMICALE BOULE DE LANS
75LOPEZ THIBAULTN.H.
T:5012MUZEAU FLORIAN0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE
163PICARD FRANCK0710073/DYNAMIQUE PET LOUHANNAISE
 POULE N° 26
T:51109BUAN CORENTIN0710139/P.C. LA CELLE EN MORVAN
153OLIVIER SEBASTIEN0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL
T:5277LENTENGRE CHRISTIAN0710005/AP  AUTUN
83LITAUDON BRUNON.H.
 POULE N° 27
T:5331ARDICLIK HALILN.H.
166ROUILLER GILLES0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
T:54155JEANTY JEAN-LUCN.H.
41BONIN JEAN-PIERRE0710073/DYNAMIQUE PET LOUHANNAISE
 POULE N° 28
T:559DUMONT DENISN.H.
76BRIANTI ARNAUD0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY
T:5655ROUILLER ANTHONYN.H.
96GIRARDOT PHILIPPE0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE
 POULE N° 29
T:57111JUBILADO ARTUR0710024/AP CHALON
152BADEY MICKAEL0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
T:58133LAUVERNIER THIERRYN.H.
143LAMALLE STEVEN0710078/PETANQUE PARODIENNE
 POULE N° 30
T:59107JACQUET PASCAL0710043/LA BOULE ISSYQUOISE
115DE LAZZARI OLIVIER0710005/AP  AUTUN
T:60183GUIGON JOHANNN.H.
162DUARTE KEVIN0710069/PETANQUE DE SAINT REMY
 POULE N° 31
T:6170BONNOT SERGEN.H.
33JUVENETON RENÉ0710117/PETANQUE  ST LOUP DE VARENNES
T:6221DENISE GILLESN.H.
22RODET CHRISTOPHE0210307/NOLAY 2000
 POULE N° 32
T:63164RALALARISON GERARD0710004/AB  DU PONT DE FER
51CHARRIERE THOMASN.H.
T:64132DEGRACE GILLES0210520/LA BOULE MIREBELLOISE
16NEVEU SYLVAINN.H.
 POULE N° 33
T:65151FICHET ALAIN0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE
150GUYOT ALLANN.H.
T:6689BARILLET JULIAN0710009/PETANQUE BUXYNOISE
114BON CÉDRIC0710016/CHAGNY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 34
T:677DECIZE PAULN.H.
59CARLOT FREDERIC0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE
T:68106MYARD LENAIC0710030/CLUNY PETANQUE
139DEMONT AYMERICN.H.
 POULE N° 35
T:693PARETI PAOLO0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN
17ENCINAS JOSEN.H.
T:7099THOMAS FREDERICN.H.
63PLANCHARD JEAN-LUC0710004/AB  DU PONT DE FER
 POULE N° 36
T:71117PERRIER FRANCK0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL
54SAUVONNET LUDWIG0390017/L'ETOILE JURA
T:72108LAUGERETTE CEDRICN.H.
27VANDROUX PHILIPPE0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE
 POULE N° 37
T:7385FERRARE HEVÉ0710016/CHAGNY PETANQUE
10BANSEPT HERVE0710012/AP  PIERROISE
T:7494DUCLOS LUCASN.H.
169VIENT BERNARD0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
 POULE N° 38
T:75181CHAUSSIN DAVID0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
61VYNCKE VALENTIN0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE
T:76175BAUDIN GEORGES0710069/PETANQUE DE SAINT REMY
43MERLE ALAINN.H.
 POULE N° 39
T:77170GAGNE DIDIER0710078/PETANQUE PARODIENNE
140PAUCHARD JEREMYN.H.
T:788CHAUMONT SYLVAINN.H.
72GIACOMIN ARNAUD0710117/PETANQUE  ST LOUP DE VARENNES
 POULE N° 40
T:79124SPADOLA GIUSEPPE0710005/AP  AUTUN
24MILLET FRANCK0710084/PETANQUE VARENNOISE
T:80173ROPPA VINCENTN.H.
66COMMEAU MICHEL0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL
 POULE N° 41
T:81127DESIRE DIDIERN.H.
167PALERMO ANTHONY0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
T:8264LEGRIS PHILIPPE0710037/J P  PERRECY LES FORGES
14BERTRAND DIDIERN.H.
 POULE N° 42
T:83125CHEVALLIER JONATHANN.H.
103DURIER JEROME0210214/CARREAU DE MARSANNAY
T:8430BURTEY JEAN-CLAUDEN.H.
100CALMEL SÉBASTIEN0011007/PETANQUE PONTEVALLOISE
 POULE N° 43
T:85116SOURAPHA CHANSYN.H.
144RAMEY DAVID0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS
T:8688SALTINI SIGISMOND0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN
160FLATOT JEAN-LOUIS0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE
 POULE N° 44
T:8784DESSERME EMMANUELN.H.
135BRUNAUD STÉPHANE0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
T:8813COULON FRANCKN.H.
165YEN PAO YONG EMILE0710036/J P CREUSOTINE
 POULE N° 45
T:89159MILEI NATHALIEN.H.
119XIONG NENG0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE
T:90136BILLOTET CEDRIC0210311/PETANQUE DE COMBLANCHIEN
28FIGAROLI GÉRARDN.H.
 POULE N° 46
T:91148LAFARGE FREDERIC0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
110DUCLOS VINCENT0710015/AP DE MARNAY
T:92104HIEM ROEUNN.H.
141RAQUIN DIDIER0710067/PETANQUE DE SASSENAY

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com