Tirage listes des poules Crissey 2018

LISTE DES POULES - regional_Crissey2018
 POULE N° 1
T:160JURY ANDRÉ0710004/AB  DU PONT DE FER
24DEPROST FABIENN.H.
T:298PILLARD FRANCK0710069/PETANQUE DE SAINT REMY
51BUISSET CEDRIC0710016/CHAGNY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 2
T:326ROUSSEAU JEAN-YVESN.H.
121RALALARISON GERARD0710004/AB  DU PONT DE FER
T:4131CALMEL SÉBASTIEN0011007/PETANQUE PONTEVALLOISE
172GIRARD PASCAL0693204/BELLEVILLE PETANQUE
 POULE N° 3
T:5156LAUGERETTE CEDRIC0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE
109COMPAGNON SEBASTIEN0710012/AP  PIERROISE
T:667SCHATZ FRANCKYN.H.
30BERTRAND DIDIER0710004/AB  DU PONT DE FER
 POULE N° 4
T:7101BREDON SEBASTIENN.H.
17LEGOFF JEAN PIERRE0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE
T:8144TREVISAN SERGE0710037/J P  PERRECY LES FORGES
4ROUILLER ANTHONYN.H.
 POULE N° 5
T:987COULON FRANCKN.H.
139PHILIPPE HENRI0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE
T:1076GONZALEZ ARNAUD0210106/PETANQUE DU DRAPEAU
36BARILLET JULIAN0710009/PETANQUE BUXYNOISE
 POULE N° 6
T:11106VOEGTLI FRANCK0210215/COCHONNET DE NEUILLY
93DEMARLIER FABIEN0710030/CLUNY PETANQUE
T:1286NEVEU SYLVAIN0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE
90COMMEAU MICHELN.H.
 POULE N° 7
T:1311VIEUBLE DYLAN0710004/AB  DU PONT DE FER
125GRZESKOWIAK INGRID0580011/A  P  CHATILLONNAISE
T:1485DE LAZZARI OLIVIERN.H.
33BOURGEOIS RAYMOND0710035/GIVRY PET  CLUB
 POULE N° 8
T:15146VION JEAN-FRANÇOIS0390045/LA BOULE DE DAMPARIS
162DASILVA JOAQUIM0710117/PETANQUE  ST LOUP DE VARENNES
T:16166GARNIER ROBERT0210307/NOLAY 2000
38DUMONT AMAURYN.H.
 POULE N° 9
T:17108SIMON SERGEN.H.
58NOLLE MICKAEL0710004/AB  DU PONT DE FER
T:1861BOUHOT CHARLES0710117/PETANQUE  ST LOUP DE VARENNES
84JUBILADO ARTUR0710024/AP CHALON
 POULE N° 10
T:1916DUMOUX NICOLASN.H.
73BARNET FABRICE0210307/NOLAY 2000
T:20120FOUQUET OLIVIER0710032/AP DE CHATENOY EN BRESSE
34MONTANGERAND HERVÉN.H.
 POULE N° 11
T:21124SINZELLE JEAN-PIERRE0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE
168ALBRAN HERVÉ0710073/DYNAMIQUE PET LOUHANNAISE
T:2270ROSSI-COTELLA JEREMYN.H.
45JACQUET PASCAL0710043/LA BOULE ISSYQUOISE
 POULE N° 12
T:23135PIERRE DENIS0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
113CHEVALLIER JONATHANN.H.
T:2421LAGRANGE LYDIAN.H.
149CHOTEAU EDDY0710044/LA PETANQUE D'OUROUX
 POULE N° 13
T:25140MAGNIEN FREDERIC0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE
71DUBOIS LAURENTN.H.
T:26155CHARLEUX KRYSTIE0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE
23GUYOT ALLAN0390044/AMICALE PETANQUE CHAMPVANS
 POULE N° 14
T:2778VIENT BERNARD0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
31GEOFFRAY JEAN CLAUDE0710035/GIVRY PET  CLUB
T:2855BADET JEAN-PAULN.H.
53DA ROCHA MANUEL0710002/AB MONT ROME
 POULE N° 15
T:29150PETIOT DIDIER0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE
128DOMY NICOLAS0710137/ESB DE RATANELLE-ROMENAY
T:306CHAMPIER ERIC0710005/AP  AUTUN
164BONHOMME CÉLESTINN.H.
 POULE N° 16
T:31119COUVRY LIONEL0710032/AP DE CHATENOY EN BRESSE
7FLAMIER JULIENN.H.
T:3289DA SILVA JEAN PIERREN.H.
111PASCAL BENJAMIN0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE
 POULE N° 17
T:33147GOUBERT GÉRARD0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY
48MARTIN CLÉMENTN.H.
T:3440RAMPON DAMIEN0210308/PETANQUE CLUB DE GERLAND
130THOMAS FREDERIC0710008/AP DOZOLLES
 POULE N° 18
T:3559PUTIGNY PASCAL0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE
22BONIN PATRICEN.H.
T:3642REIGNER THIERRYN.H.
123ROSSIGNOL CLÉMENT0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL
 POULE N° 19
T:3747BORGEAIS PHILIPPE0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY
39BONIN JEAN-PIERRE0710073/DYNAMIQUE PET LOUHANNAISE
T:38137DRIANCOURT SÉBASTIEN0710020/AB  OSLON
115YEN PAO YONG EMILEN.H.
 POULE N° 20
T:3943BORGEAIS RENAUDN.H.
118MAUCHAND MAURICE0710032/AP DE CHATENOY EN BRESSE
T:4083GUICHARD ADRIEN0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE
133MORTIER PATRICK0710070/PETANQUE DRACYSIENNE
 POULE N° 21
T:41103LEDUC PATRICKN.H.
15LEUREAUD XAVIER0710005/AP  AUTUN
T:4219DJEMAA AHMED0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE
63TARIN PHILIPPE0710016/CHAGNY PETANQUE
 POULE N° 22
T:4341HUICHARD RAYMONDN.H.
143KOUCHAT HEDY0710069/PETANQUE DE SAINT REMY
T:44161DABON NORBERT0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE
112SORDET OLIVIER0710015/AP DE MARNAY
 POULE N° 23
T:45165ABDOU SAID ABDOUN.H.
154BORGEAIS ALEXIS0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY
T:4669DESPINARD MARTIAL0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE
107COULON SYLVERE0710023/AP  DE SORNAY
 POULE N° 24
T:4764LAMBRY GEOFFREY0210106/PETANQUE DU DRAPEAU
29MUZEAU FLORIANN.H.
T:4892CHARLES ALAIN0710030/CLUNY PETANQUE
2PONNELLE JIMMY0210307/NOLAY 2000
 POULE N° 25
T:49160LAFARGE FREDERIC0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
20STEPHAN THIERRYN.H.
T:5077SARRE EMMANUELN.H.
105GEORGES CLAUDE0710037/J P  PERRECY LES FORGES
 POULE N° 26
T:5132GATEAU LUDOVICN.H.
126GIRARDOT VALENTIN0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE
T:5296DEVOUARD THOMAS0710005/AP  AUTUN
5JAILLET DENISN.H.
 POULE N° 27
T:5354DEVAS GILBERTN.H.
57LONGET PATRICE0710070/PETANQUE DRACYSIENNE
T:5475BAISSARD DIDIER0011007/PETANQUE PONTEVALLOISE
8GANDREY JEAN-CLAUDE0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
 POULE N° 28
T:5535GIRARDOT PHILIPPE0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE
62DE SIMONE FRANCKN.H.
T:56148DESCHAMPS BENJAMIN0210308/PETANQUE CLUB DE GERLAND
159BENABDELLI BRICE0710112/PETANQUE DE GERGY
 POULE N° 29
T:5749JANOD NICOLASN.H.
68PERRET FLORIAN0014010/PETANQUE NANTUATIENNE
T:58100MEUNIER VANESSA0710009/PETANQUE BUXYNOISE
72GENET SEBASTIEN0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
 POULE N° 30
T:59171DESIRE DIDIER0710039/J P MONTCELLIENNE
99MERSCEMAN SEBASTIEN0710009/PETANQUE BUXYNOISE
T:6028CORDELIER FABIENN.H.
142LITTRE LEON0710004/AB  DU PONT DE FER
 POULE N° 31
T:6110JEANNIN GILLES0710044/LA PETANQUE D'OUROUX
80DUCLOS VINCENT0710015/AP DE MARNAY
T:62163CORLIN FRANCKN.H.
110PRIEUR PAUL0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE
 POULE N° 32
T:6395GRABOWSKI MURIEL0710030/CLUNY PETANQUE
169GARNY VERONIQUEN.H.
T:64174DEMONTFAUCON CÉDRIC0710036/J P CREUSOTINE
104HOSPICE ANGELO0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE
 POULE N° 33
T:6525GELETA VINCENTN.H.
27GEOFFROY ANDRÉ0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL
T:6697DUPLESSY FRANCK0710004/AB  DU PONT DE FER
9PASQUIER CHRISTIANN.H.
 POULE N° 34
T:6744FARNIER EMILIE0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY
46VERZEAUX MÉDÉRICN.H.
T:6891COMBIER JEAN-PIERRE0710030/CLUNY PETANQUE
116LEGOUX JULIEN0710001/AB CHATENOY LE ROYAL
 POULE N° 35
T:6952BONNOT SERGEN.H.
117AUDUC AIMERIC0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE
T:70129BOIVIN CYRIL0710023/AP  DE SORNAY
50VERSE DIMITRI0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE
 POULE N° 36
T:7182JOUVENCEAU YOAN0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE
13DESSERME EMMANUELN.H.
T:7294GALLET STEPHANE0710030/CLUNY PETANQUE
167MEFORT BENOITN.H.
 POULE N° 37
T:7318PLANCHARD JEAN-LUC0710004/AB  DU PONT DE FER
14FIGAROLI GÉRARDN.H.
T:74157GAILLARD BRUNO0710112/PETANQUE DE GERGY
134JIMENEZ GRÉGORYN.H.
 POULE N° 38
T:75132MARTIN ANGÉLO0710036/J P CREUSOTINE
141BURDIN BERTRAND0710080/PETANQUE SAN GERMINOISE
T:76127FARGEOT DOMINIQUE0710069/PETANQUE DE SAINT REMY
81FOURNIER STEPHANEN.H.
 POULE N° 39
T:773RODET CHRISTOPHE0210307/NOLAY 2000
74VARAUT FABRICEN.H.
T:78158BELIN STEPHANE0710112/PETANQUE DE GERGY
79FLEURY FABIEN0210301/PETANQUE LA VIOLETTE
 POULE N° 40
T:79173SANGOY GUILLAUME0710064/PETANQUE DE CHARNAY
37VEAUX MÉLANIEN.H.
T:8012BADEY MICKAELN.H.
56CARILLON JEAN CLAUDE0710062/PETANQUE CRISSOTINE
 POULE N° 41
T:811TROISGROS FABRICE0210307/NOLAY 2000
136VADOS CÉDRIC0710117/PETANQUE  ST LOUP DE VARENNES
T:8288DELORME AURELIEN.H.
66BONNOT PASCAL0710067/PETANQUE DE SASSENAY
 POULE N° 42
T:83145PARETI PAOLON.H.
122FODERA FREDERIC0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE
T:84151MANTOUX SAMUEL0011007/PETANQUE PONTEVALLOISE
175GARNIER CHRISTOPHE0210202/PETANQUE CLUB DE CHENOVE
 POULE N° 43
T:85152MARICHY BENJAMIN0710137/ESB DE RATANELLE-ROMENAY
153MENETRIER MATHÉON.H.
T:86102BERNARD MEHDI KEVIN0710009/PETANQUE BUXYNOISE
114FOURGEOT DENIS0710102/ESPERANCE  ST MARCEL
 POULE N° 44
T:87138JUROMENHA QUENTIN0710014/AP BOUCICAUT
65LEGOFF STÉPHAN0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE
 170GAUDILLIERE JEAN0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL
   
  

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com