aclb ladon petanque



 

ladon 1 2 eme division GROUPE 2

capitaine: thierry
 
 
Thierry boussard 
Gaetan relo 
Anthony gaboret 
Sebastien beauvillard 
Denis venon 
Jerome srekovic 
Steven philippot 
sebastien tardif 

2ème division – groupe 2  Groupe 2 -  R 224/03/2019  Groupe 2 - R 409/06/2019  Groupe 2 - R 608/09/2019
    Club recevantMalesherbes  Club recevantACLB Ladon    Club recevantArtenay
   

ACLB Ladon 1Châteauneuf 1

Malesherbes 1CJFleuryssoise 2

JC St Pryvé 2Châteauneuf 1
   
Malesherbes 1Gien 3

Gien 3Artenay 1

ACLB Ladon 1CJFleuryssoise 2
   
JC St Pryvé 2CJFleuryssoise 2

JC St Pryvé 2ACLB Ladon 1

Artenay 1Malesherbes 1
   
Artenay 1Sandillon 2

Châteauneuf 1Sandillon 2

Gien 3Sandillon 2
              
Groupe 2 - R110/03/2019  Groupe 2 - R 324/03/2019  Groupe 2 - R 509/06/2019  Groupe 2 - R 708/09/2019
Club recevantCJ Fleuryssoise   Club recevantMalesherbes  Club recevantACLB Ladon    Club recevantArtenay
Artenay 1ACLB Ladon 1

Châteauneuf 1Gien 3

Gien 3ACLB Ladon 1

CJFleuryssoise 2Gien 3
Châteauneuf 1Malesherbes 1

Malesherbes 1JC St Pryvé 2

JC St Pryvé 2Artenay 1

ACLB Ladon 1Malesherbes 1
Gien 3JC St Pryvé 2

CJFleuryssoise 2Artenay 1

Châteauneuf 1CJFleuryssoise 2

Artenay 1Châteauneuf 1
CJFleuryssoise 2Sandillon 2

ACLB Ladon 1Sandillon 2

Malesherbes 1Sandillon 2

JC St Pryvé 2Sandillon 2
              
 

ladon 2 4eme division GROUPE 2

capitaine: richard
Didier lignoux  
David meunier 
Alain mazurier 
Jose teixeira 
Dominique clair
Jean claude lefevre 
Gilles foucault 

               
4ème division – groupe 2  Groupe 2 -  R 224/03/2019  Groupe 2 - R 409/06/2019  Groupe 2 - R 608/09/2019 
    Club recevantOuzouer/Dampierre  Club recevantAmilly    Club recevantACLB Ladon   
 
 
Lorris 1UP Argonnaise 7

ACLB Ladon 2Chatillon/Loire 1

Ouzouer/Dampierre 2UP Argonnaise 7
   
ACLB Ladon 2Amilly 2

Amilly 2Coullons 1

Lorris 1Chatillon/Loire 1
   
Ouzouer/Dampierre 2Chatillon/Loire 1

Ouzouer/Dampierre 2Lorris 1

Coullons 1ACLB Ladon 2
   
Coullons 1Nogent 3

UP Argonnaise 7Nogent 3

Amilly 2Nogent 3
               
Groupe 2 - R110/03/2019  Groupe 2 - R 324/03/2019  Groupe 2 - R 509/06/2019  Groupe 2 - R 708/09/2019 
Club recevantChatillon/Loire  Club recevantOuzouer/Dampierre  Club recevantAmilly    Club recevantACLB Ladon   
Coullons 1Lorris 1

UP Argonnaise 7Amilly 2

Amilly 2Lorris 1

Chatillon/Loire 1Amilly 2
UP Argonnaise 7ACLB Ladon 2

ACLB Ladon 2Ouzouer/Dampierre 2

Ouzouer/Dampierre 2Coullons 1

Lorris 1ACLB Ladon 2
Amilly 2Ouzouer/Dampierre 2

Chatillon/Loire 1Coullons 1

UP Argonnaise 7Chatillon/Loire 1

Coullons 1UP Argonnaise 7
Chatillon/Loire 1Nogent 3

Lorris 1Nogent 3

ACLB Ladon 2Nogent 3

Ouzouer/Dampierre 2Nogent 3
 

ladon 3 4 eme division groupe 3

capitaine: herve
Jerome rato…
Patrice pesnon 
Daniel bonnet 
Jean marie brague 
Claude venon 
jeremy leroy
luis barbosa
fabrice chevry
 
4ème division – groupe 3  Groupe 3 -  R 224/03/2019  Groupe 3 - R 409/06/2019  Groupe 3 - R 608/09/2019
    Club recevantNeuville   Club recevantTrainou    Club recevantSt Denis en Val  
   
Neuville 3St Denis en Val 1

Boigny 2ABJSD Jargeau 2

ACLB Ladon 3St Denis en Val 1
   
Boigny 2UP Argonnaise 6

UP Argonnaise 6Marcilly 2

Neuville 3ABJSD Jargeau 2
   
ACLB Ladon 3ABJSD Jargeau 2

ACLB Ladon 3Neuville 3

Marcilly 2Boigny 2
   
Marcilly 2Trainou 1

St Denis en Val 1Trainou 1

UP Argonnaise 6Trainou 1
              
Groupe 3 - R110/03/2019  Groupe 3 - R 324/03/2019  Groupe 3 - R 509/06/2019  Groupe 3 - R 708/09/2019
Club recevantACLB Ladon    Club recevantNeuville   Club recevantTrainou    Club recevantSt Denis en Val  
Marcilly 2Neuville 3

St Denis en Val 1UP Argonnaise 6

UP Argonnaise 6Neuville 3

ABJSD Jargeau 2UP Argonnaise 6
St Denis en Val 1Boigny 2

Boigny 2ACLB Ladon 37
ACLB Ladon 3Marcilly 2

Neuville 3Boigny 2
UP Argonnaise 6ACLB Ladon 3

ABJSD Jargeau 2Marcilly 2

St Denis en Val 1ABJSD Jargeau 2

Marcilly 2St Denis en Val 1
ABJSD Jargeau 2Trainou 1

Neuville 3Trainou 1

Boigny 2Trainou 1

ACLB Ladon 3Trainou 1
              
 

ladon feminine 2eme division groupe 1

capitaine: paulette
valerie ravier
alexandrine lebrun
laurence pesnon
annie poussineau
veronique berthelet
sylvette brague
marie claude brule
floriane lacroix

 
2ème division – groupe 1   Groupe 1 - R224/03/2019  Groupe 1 - R409/06/2019  Groupe 1 - R608/09/2019
    Club recevantNogent  Club recevantLadon  Club recevantAmilly  
   

ACLB Ladon 1Amilly 1

Nogent 20

Cepoy 1Amilly 1
   
Nogent 2Gien 2

Gien 2ABJSD Jargeau 1

ACLB Ladon 10
   
Cepoy 10

Cepoy 1ACLB Ladon 1

ABJSD Jargeau 1Nogent 2
   
ABJSD Jargeau 1EGP Ascoux 1

Amilly 1EGP Ascoux 1

Gien 2EGP Ascoux 1
              
Groupe 1 - R110/03/2019  Groupe 1 - R324/03/2019  Groupe 1 - R509/06/2019  Groupe 1 - R708/09/2019
Club recevantABJSD Jargeau  Club recevantNogent  Club recevantLadon  Club recevantAmilly  
ABJSD Jargeau 1ACLB Ladon 1

Amilly 1Gien 2

Gien 2ACLB Ladon 1

0Gien 2
Amilly 1Nogent 2

Nogent 2Cepoy 1

Cepoy 1ABJSD Jargeau 1

ACLB Ladon 1Nogent 2
Gien 2Cepoy 1

0ABJSD Jargeau 1

Amilly 10

ABJSD Jargeau 1Amilly 1
 EGP Ascoux 1

ACLB Ladon 1EGP Ascoux 1

Nogent 2EGP Ascoux 1

Cepoy 1EGP Ascoux 1
              
 

ladon veteran 4eme division groupe 1

capitaine: claude
gerard jahan
paulette pointeau
annick jahan
dominique clair
daniel bonnet
gerard plaut
jean pierre houssin
roger fabre
philippe orus
 
4ème division – groupe 1  Groupe 1-  R 216/05/2019  Groupe 1 - R 406/06/2019  Groupe 1 - R 620/06/2019  Groupe  1- R 812/09/18
    Club recevantEGP Ascoux   Club recevantArdon    Club recevantChatillon/Loire  Club recevantLorreis
   
Lorris 2Amilly 3

Amilly 3Coullons 1

Amilly 3Ardon 2

Amilly 30
   
EGP Ascoux 1Chatillon/Loire 1

ACLB Ladon   1EGP Ascoux 1

Rimarde & Forêt 1EGP Ascoux 1

EGP Ascoux 1Lorris 2
   
0Rimarde & Forêt 1

Cepoy 2Rimarde & Forêt 1

ACLB Ladon   1Lorris 2

Coullons 1Rimarde & Forêt 1
   
Ardon 2Coullons 1

Lorris 20

Chatillon/Loire 1Coullons 1

Ardon 2ACLB Ladon   1
   
ACLB Ladon   1Cepoy 2
9Chatillon/Loire 1Ardon 2

Cepoy 20

Cepoy 2Chatillon/Loire 1
                  
Groupe 1 - R118/04/2019  Groupe 1 -  R 316/05/2019  Groupe 1- R 506/06/2019  Groupe 1 - R 720/06/2019  Groupe 1 - R 912/09/18
Club recevantCepoy  Club recevantEGP Ascoux   Club recevantArdon    Club recevantChatillon/Loire  Club recevantLorreis
Amilly 3ACLB Ladon   1

Amilly 3Chatillon/Loire 1

Amilly 3EGP Ascoux 1

Cepoy 2Amilly 3

Amilly 3Rimarde & Forêt 1
EGP Ascoux 1Cepoy 2

Coullons 1EGP Ascoux 1

Lorris 2Rimarde & Forêt 1

EGP Ascoux 1Ardon 2

0EGP Ascoux 1
Rimarde & Forêt 1Ardon 2

Rimarde & Forêt 1ACLB Ladon   1

ACLB Ladon   1Coullons 1

Chatillon/Loire 1Rimarde & Forêt 1

Lorris 2Ardon 2
Lorris 2Chatillon/Loire 1

Cepoy 2Lorris 2

Cepoy 2Ardon 2

Coullons 1Lorris 2

Cepoy 2Coullons 1
Coullons 1 

0Ardon 2

0Chatillon/Loire 1

0ACLB Ladon   1

Chatillon/Loire 1ACLB Ladon   1