1ERE D OPEN
Matin 9 h oo
Après-midi 14 h 30
 
rencontre 1
07/03/2021
 
Club recevant
ST PRYVE
 
LA CHAPELLE 1
VILLEMANDEUR 1
 
 
 
NOGENT 1
UP ARGONNAISE 2
 
 
 
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 1
ACLB LADON 1
 
 
 
St JEAN DE LA RUELLE 2
JC St PRYVÉ1
 
 
 
rencontre 2
14/03/2021
 
rencontre 3
14/03/2021
Club recevant
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 
 
Club recevant
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 
VILLEMANDEUR 1
NOGENT 1
 
 
 
NOGENT 1
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 1
 
 
UP ARGONNAISE 2
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 1
 
 
 
UP ARGONNAISE 2
ACLB LADON 1
 
 
ACLB LADON 1
St JEAN DE LA RUELLE 2
 
 
 
St JEAN DE LA RUELLE 2
LA CHAPELLE 1
 
 
LA CHAPELLE 1
JC St PRYVÉ1
 
 
 
VILLEMANDEUR 1
JC St PRYVÉ1
 
 
 
rencontre 4
21/03/2021
 
rencontre 5
21/03/2021
Club recevant
VILLEMANDEUR 
 
Club recevant
VILLEMANDEUR 
UP ARGONNAISE 2
St JEAN DE LA RUELLE 2
 
 
 
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 1
VILLEMANDEUR 1
 
 
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 1
LA CHAPELLE 1
 
 
 
ACLB LADON 1
LA CHAPELLE 1
 
 
ACLB LADON 1
VILLEMANDEUR 1
 
 
 
NOGENT 1
St JEAN DE LA RUELLE 2
 
 
NOGENT 1
JC St PRYVÉ1
 
 
 
UP ARGONNAISE 2
JC St PRYVÉ1
 
 
 
Rencontre 6
13/06/2021
 
Rencontre 7
13/06/2021
Club recevant
NOGENT 
 
Club recevant
NOGENT 
ACLB LADON 1
NOGENT 1
 
 
 
St JEAN DE LA RUELLE 2
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 1
 
 
VILLEMANDEUR 1
St JEAN DE LA RUELLE 2
 
 
 
VILLEMANDEUR 1
UP ARGONNAISE 2
 
 
LA CHAPELLE 1
UP ARGONNAISE 2
 
 
 
LA CHAPELLE 1
NOGENT 1
 
 
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 1
JC St PRYVÉ1
 
 
 
ACLB LADON 1
JC St PRYVÉ1
 
 
 

4EME D OPEN
Matin 9 h oo
Après-midi 14 h 30
 
rencontre 1
07/03/2021
 
Club recevant
COULLONS
 
BRIARE 1
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 2
 
 
 
UP ARGONNAISE 5
NOGENT 3
 
 
 
ACLB LADON 2
COULLONS 1
 
 
 
LORRIS 1
AMILLY 3
 
 
 
rencontre 2
14/03/2021
 
rencontre 3
14/03/2021
Club recevant
LADON
 
Club recevant
LADON
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 2
UP ARGONNAISE 5
 
 
 
UP ARGONNAISE 5
ACLB LADON 2
 
 
NOGENT 3
ACLB LADON 2
 
 
 
NOGENT 3
COULLONS 1
 
 
COULLONS 1
LORRIS 1
 
 
 
LORRIS 1
BRIARE 1
 
 
BRIARE 1
AMILLY 3
 
 
 
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 2
AMILLY 3
 
 
 
rencontre 4
21/03/2021
 
rencontre 5
21/03/2021
Club recevant
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 
 
Club recevant
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 
NOGENT 3
LORRIS 1
 
 
 
ACLB LADON 2
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 2
 
 
ACLB LADON 2
BRIARE 1
 
 
 
COULLONS 1
BRIARE 1
 
 
COULLONS 1
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 2
 
 
 
UP ARGONNAISE 5
LORRIS 1
 
 
UP ARGONNAISE 5
AMILLY 3
 
 
 
NOGENT 3
AMILLY 3
 
 
 
Rencontre 6
13/06/2021
 
Rencontre 7
13/06/2021
Club recevant
  LORRIS
 
Club recevant
  LORRIS
COULLONS 1
UP ARGONNAISE 5
 
 
 
LORRIS 1
ACLB LADON 2
 
 
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 2
LORRIS 1
 
 
 
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 2
NOGENT 3
 
 
BRIARE 1
NOGENT 3
 
 
 
BRIARE 1
UP ARGONNAISE 5
 
 
ACLB LADON 2
AMILLY 3
 
 
 
COULLONS 1
AMILLY 3
 
 
 
 
5EME D OPEN
Matin 9 h oo
Après-midi 14 h 30
 
rencontre 1
07/03/2021
 
Club recevant
AMILLY
 
ACLB LADON 3
PUISEAUX 1
 
 
 
EGP ASCOUX 3
CEPOY 1
 
 
 
LAILLY EN VAL 4
ABJSD JARGEAU 3
 
 
 
AMILLY 4
CORBEILLES 2
 
 
 
rencontre 2
14/03/2021
 
rencontre 3
14/03/2021
Club recevant
PUISEAUX
 
Club recevant
PUISEAUX
PUISEAUX 1
EGP ASCOUX 3