1ERE D OPEN
Matin 9 h oo
Après-midi 14 h 30
 
R 1
05/09/2021
 
 R 2
05/09/2021
Club recevant
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 
 
Club recevant
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 
VILLEMANDEUR 1
NOGENT 1
22 
 14
 
NOGENT 1
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 1
 26
10 
UP ARGONNAISE 2
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 1
 28
 
UP ARGONNAISE 2
ACLB LADON 1
 24
12 
ACLB LADON 1
St JEAN DE LA RUELLE 2
 12
24 
 
St JEAN DE LA RUELLE 2
LA CHAPELLE 1
 24
12 
LA CHAPELLE 1
JC St  PRYVÉ 1
10 
26
 
VILLEMANDEUR 1
JC St  PRYVÉ 1
 30
 
R 3
12/09/2021
 
R 4
12/09/2021
Club recevant
VILLEMANDEUR
 
Club recevant
VILLEMANDEUR
UP ARGONNAISE 2
St JEAN DE LA RUELLE 2
10 
26 
 
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 1
VILLEMANDEUR 1
 20
16 
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 1
LA CHAPELLE 1
 22
14 
 
ACLB LADON 1
LA CHAPELLE 1
32 
ACLB LADON 1
VILLEMANDEUR 1
 18
18 
 
NOGENT 1
St JEAN DE LA RUELLE 2
18 
18 
NOGENT 1
JC St  PRYVÉ 1
16 
20 
 
UP ARGONNAISE 2
JC St  PRYVÉ 1
 14
22 
 
R 5
19/09/2021
 
 R 6
19/09/2021
Club recevant
NOGENT
 
Club recevant
NOGENT
ACLB LADON 1
NOGENT 1
 
 
 
St JEAN DE LA RUELLE 2
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 1
 
 
VILLEMANDEUR 1
St JEAN DE LA RUELLE 2
 
 
 
VILLEMANDEUR 1
UP ARGONNAISE 2
 
 
LA CHAPELLE 1
UP ARGONNAISE 2
 
 
 
LA CHAPELLE 1
NOGENT 1
 
 
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 1
JC St  PRYVÉ 1
 
 
 
ACLB LADON 1
JC St  PRYVÉ 1
 
 
R 7
31/10/2021
Club recevant
ST PRYVE
LA CHAPELLE 1
VILLEMANDEUR 1
 
 
NOGENT 1
UP ARGONNAISE 2
 
 
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 1
ACLB LADON 1
 
 
St JEAN DE LA RUELLE 2
JC St  PRYVÉ 1
 
 
 
4eme d
Matin 9 h 00
Après-midi 14 h 30
 
R 1
05/09/2021
 
R 2
05/09/2021
Club recevant
LADON
 
Club recevant
LADON
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 2
UP ARGONNAISE 5
22 
14 
 
UP ARGONNAISE 5
ACLB LADON 2
10 
26 
NOGENT 3
ACLB LADON 2
10 
 26
 
NOGENT 3
COULLONS 1
 24
12 
COULLONS 1
LORRIS 1
14 
22 
 
LORRIS 1
BRIARE 1
 22
14 
BRIARE 1
AMILLY 3
 12
24 
 
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 2
AMILLY 3
18 
18 
 
R 3
12/09/2021
 
R 4
12/09/2021
Club recevant
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 
 
Club recevant
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 
NOGENT 3
LORRIS 1
 28
 
ACLB LADON 2
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 2
18 
18 
ACLB LADON 2
BRIARE 1
28 
 
COULLONS 1
BRIARE 1
 26
10 
COULLONS 1
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 2
16 
20 
 
UP ARGONNAISE 5
LORRIS 1
 8
28 
UP ARGONNAISE 5
AMILLY 3
30 
 
NOGENT 3
AMILLY 3
 22
14 
 
R 5
19/09/2021
 
R 6
19/09/2021
Club recevant
LORRIS
 
Club recevant
LORRIS
COULLONS 1
UP ARGONNAISE 5
 
 
 
LORRIS 1
ACLB LADON 2
 
 
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 2
LORRIS 1
 
 
 
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 2
NOGENT 3
 
 
BRIARE 1
NOGENT 3
 
 
 
BRIARE 1
UP ARGONNAISE 5
 
 
ACLB LADON 2
AMILLY 3
 
 
 
COULLONS 1
AMILLY 3
 
 
R 7
31/10/2021
Club recevant
COULLONS
BRIARE 1
OUZOUER/DAMPIERRE 2
 
 
UP ARGONNAISE 5
NOGENT 3
 
 
ACLB LADON 2
COULLONS 1
 
 
LORRIS 1
AMILLY 3
 
 
 
 
D5-G3
 
Matin 9 h 00
Après-midi 14 h 30
 
R 1
05/09/2021
 
R 2
05/09/2021
Club recevant
PUISEAUX
 
Club recevant
PUISEAUX
PUISEAUX 1
EGP ASCOUX 3
 26
10 
 
EGP ASCOUX 3
LAILLY EN VAL 4
10 
26 
CEPOY 1
LAILLY EN VAL 4
 24
12 
 
CEPOY 1
0
 
 
0
AMILLY 4
 
 
 
AMILLY 4
ACLB LADON 3
 26
10 
ACLB LADON 3