Adresse
Téléphone
  MINIMES   
Perdants ¼ Finale     
02912226DENOU SOEN0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN29536 
02910838LE BRIS AIDAN0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN29  
02911065MOUCHOLI VALENTIN0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD29  
04415614CHEMINANT THOMAS0441031/USJA PETANQUE CARQUEFOU44513 
04415846LE GUET ENORA0441057/PETANQUE SUD RETZ44  
04416497FAUVARQUE LUCAS0441051/LA MARNE PETANQUE44  
04913020GUITTER SWANY0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB49515 
04914713LAVAYSSE TITOUAN0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB49  
04913024TANTILLO NOA0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB49  
04914972ROBINEAU GABRIEL0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE49511 
04913656NHEM ONASSY0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB49  
04914452ISEUX PRESTON0493226/JALLAIS PETANQUE CLUB49  
Perdants ½ Finale     
03509214LE SECH SULYVAN0350094/ABCHARTRAINE DE L'ESPERANCE35508 
03510306COQUILLON YANIS0350110/PETANQUE MEVENNAISE35  
02911256JONCOUR MILANN0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN29  
08515094BLAIN TRISTAN0852031/PETANQUE CLUB MONTAIGU85533 
07209966JOURDAIN ARTHUR0720030/FERTE BERNARD VSF PETANQUE72  
07209967JOURDAIN MATHIS0720030/FERTE BERNARD VSF PETANQUE72  
Finaliste     
07614896LAMARD KYLIAN0761007/E S AUMALE76510 
07613394CAUDRON ENZO0761007/E S AUMALE76  
09416557BOULENGER MATHIS0940935/PET ANATOLE FRANCE94  
Chanpion     
08512760BLANCHARD MATHIS0852013/RIV'YON PETANQUE85534 
08514493PERCOT KYLAN0852015/PETANQUE ORNAYSIENNE85  
03708417HUCLIN EVAN0852013/RIV'YON PETANQUE85  
 
    CADETS      
Perdants ¼ Finale          
04913506 GIRARD FLORIA 0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE 49 417  
04914453 ISEUX JOHNSON 0493226/JALLAIS PETANQUE CLUB 49    
04914354 LEGROUX DYLAN 0493121/ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE 49    
04107810 LECOURT JASON 0410043/VILLEBAROU 41 423  
04108796 TOUZE ANTHONY 0410043/VILLEBAROU 41    
04108619 CHARTUS ERWAN 0410027/CHOUZY SUR CISSE 41    
04414980 TALBOURDEL MATHIEU 0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU 44 430  
04414984 LEGENTILHOMME ANTOINE 0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU 44    
04415207 PELLERIN DORIAN 0442027/PET. CLUB PONTCHATEAU 44    
04913764 HUMEAU NATHAN 0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB 49 421  
07209680 LEMAITRE QUENTIN 0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB 49    
04913021 DESMARRES YANIS 0492076/DURTAL PETANQUE CLUB 49    
Perdants ½ Finale          
04912032 KOWALCZYK HUGO 0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE 49 415  
04912818 HAMARD DYLAN 0494112/P.C. PAUL BIET LONGUE 49    
05663025 MESMIN CAMILLE 0565651/PETANQUE PONTIVYENNE 56    
01411028 MENARD MAXENCE 0141052/ENTENTE SPORTIVE CORMELLOISE 14 420  
01410922 LESIGNE MATÉO 0141052/ENTENTE SPORTIVE CORMELLOISE 14    
01409949 BALLIERE ENZO 0143029/PONT D OUILLY PETANQUE 14    
Finaliste          
01409257 DELASALLE ANTHONY 0141052/ENTENTE SPORTIVE CORMELLOISE 14 419  
01409251 LELARGE DIÉGO 0144003/AMICALE BOULISTE BAYEUX 14    
01409120 BRULETTI CHRIS 0144003/AMICALE BOULISTE BAYEUX 14    
Champion          
05308689 LEGENDRE MARTIN 0530017/LAVAL PETANQUE 53 402  
05309131 CHRETIEN GREGORY 0530017/LAVAL PETANQUE 53    
05309158 HELBERT MATEO 0530031/A S P T T LAVAL 53    
 
    JUNIORS      
Perdants ½ Finale          
07209430 BRUNET HUGO 0720045/PETANQUE SABOLIENNE 72 312  
07208800 CISSE TONI 0720047/PETANQUE FLECHOISE 72    
07209338 DALLET MARC 0720045/PETANQUE SABOLIENNE 72    
04912401 RYCERZ JAYSON 0493127/B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE 49 302  
04911884 XUEREF ALEXIS 0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB 49    
04911506 NICOLET JUSTIN 0493128/CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB 49    
Finalistes          
08511973 RENELLEAU VALENTIO 0853014/PETANQUE CHAUMOISE 85 316  
08513094 MITARD NATHAN 0851015/PETANQUE MOUILLERONNAISE 85    
08514970 BONZOM JULIAN 0853015/PETANQUE SABLAISE 85    
Champion          
08512094 VANG JÉRÉMY 0853005/PETANQUE CHALLANDAISE 85 315  
08512821 BURNEAU JORIS 0853012/CHAMP DE FOIRE PETANQUE 85    
08511341 GELIN JEREMY 0530005/E S BONCHAMP PETANQUE 53    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
imprimante-Copier.png