MYC MAC MONTOIS
La passion du modélisme naval et routier
rue de Montreuil-sous-Bois 2 - 7022 Hyon/0496/696100
Classement par club
  M1M2M3TotalMoy
1MYC Montois120120126366122
2MYC Kalypso108117121346115
3MYC Louvroil59829023177

Classement général individuel
 SkipperClubM1M2M3Total
1Estorez AurélienMYC Montois404142123
 Estorez Jean-MarieMYC Montois423942123
3Buisseret JordanMYC Kalypso354240117
4Colin Jean-PierreMYC Montois383838114
5Blanchard Jean-PolMYC Kalypso393240111
6Descamps MichelMYC Montois343437105
7Derebreu Jean-LucMYC Louvroil25353696
8Dubois HughesMYC Louvroil25373395
9Capenolle RogerMYC Kalypso24253584
10De Taye CédricMYC Montois0404282
11Meris JacquesMYC Kalypso0404181
12Smeets NeilMYC Kalypso3437071
13Hespel ThierriMYC Montois3103869
 Bériot Jean-MarieMYC Montois3534069
15Tambeur LaurentMYC Kalypso0313465
16Mathieu MarcelMYC Kalypso3232064
17Caroyez LucMYC Montois2403761
18Colinet ChristianMYC Kalypso2803260
19Wellens GuillaumeMYC Montois003939
20Caudron PierreMYC Kalypso003838
 Chiry AlexMYC Kalypso003838
 Caudron GrégoryMYC Kalypso038038
23Gomand Louis 035035
 Hermant JacquesMYC Kalypso035035
25Mestdaght MarcelMYC Kalypso034034
26Demotte AntoineMYC Kalypso030030
 Legros MichelMYC Louvroil902130
28Buisseret FabienMYC Kalypso260026
29Topin JacquesMYC Louvroil001818
 Caudron GeoffreyMYC Kalypso018018
31Dupas MichelMYC Louvroil710017
32Palard André 016016