ASUC MIGENNES PETANQUE
RUE VICTOR HUGO 89400 MIGENNES
ANNÉE NOM & PRÉNOM CLUB
     
2015 MARTIN Daniel SENS - STADE DE SENS
  COLLARDEY Daniel  
  POMPOM Daniel  
     
2014 FERDIN Jean-Louis ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
  MISSET Gilbert ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
  THIEBAUT Philippe ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
     
2013 DEHAY André SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
  GAILLOT Gilbert SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
  SPONGA Alain SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
     
2012 FERDIN Jean-Louis ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
  MISSET Gilbert ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
  THIEBAUT Philippe ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
     
2011 FERDIN Jean-Louis ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
  MISSET Gilbert ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
  THIEBAUT Philippe ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
     
2010 PASDELOUP Henri AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  PINTO Antonio AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  TOFFIN Christian AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2009 DROUART Roger ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
  FERDIN Jean-Louis ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
  THIEBAUT Philippe ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
     
2008 ANATER Ettoré TONNERRE - S.A.
  FAATOMO Antoine TONNERRE - S.A.
  MONGEOT Jean-Claude TONNERRE - S.A.
     
2007 DE CASTRO Joachim SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
  LEBATARD Pierre SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
  VASSENT Guy SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
     
2006 GILLON Gilles AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  HAENN Daniel AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  VAUDE Jacky AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2005 BAPTISTE Francis SENS - U.S.C.
  BOUCHY Jean SENS - U.S.C.
  DEBABECHE Emile SENS - U.S.C.
     
2004 CORNILLE Bernard AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  COUILLAUT René AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  NOUET René AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2003 DAVIOT Roger NUITS-SUR-ARMANÇON - AMICALE BOULE
  GIRARD Daniel NUITS-SUR-ARMANÇON - AMICALE BOULE
  GUSMAN Manuel NUITS-SUR-ARMANÇON - AMICALE BOULE
     
2002 BAPTISTE Francis SENS - U.S.C.
  BOUCHY Jean SENS - U.S.C.
  DEBABECHE Emile SENS - U.S.C.
     
2001 BIANCHINI Serge VERGIGNY - VERGIGNY PÉTANQUE
  DOMICE Achille VERGIGNY - VERGIGNY PÉTANQUE
  RUTYNA Jean VERGIGNY - VERGIGNY PÉTANQUE
     
2000 BOUBIN Michelle AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  COUILLAUT René AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  NOUET René AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1999 GILLON Gilles JOIGNY - U.S.
  JULLIEN Pierre JOIGNY - U.S.
  LEGER Jean-Marie JOIGNY - U.S.
     
1998 GILLON Gilles JOIGNY - U.S.
  JULLIEN Pierre JOIGNY - U.S.
  LEGER Jean-Marie JOIGNY - U.S.
     
1997 ARNASSAND René AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  GUIMARD Maurice AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  MILICEVIC Slobodan AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1996 GUET Charles AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  GUIMARD Maurice AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  TIENDA Balthazar AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1995 LAMARE Fernand AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  MORSELLI Mario AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  PROTAT Georges AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1994 LECORNU André AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  MORIGOT Claude AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  TIENDA Balthazar AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1993 LAMARE Fernand AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  MORSELLI Mario AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  TAMBORINI Maximin AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1992 BERBERIAN Jean NUITS-SUR-ARMANÇON - AMICALE BOULE
  CASARIN Pierre NUITS-SUR-ARMANÇON - AMICALE BOULE
  DISERI François NUITS-SUR-ARMANÇON - AMICALE BOULE
     
1991 KENECH JOIGNY - PÉTANQUE SAINT ANDRÉ
  KENECH G. JOIGNY - PÉTANQUE SAINT ANDRÉ
  RIPPOL Gilbert MIGENNES - A.S.U.C.