ASUC MIGENNES PETANQUE
RUE VICTOR HUGO 89400 MIGENNES

CHAMPIONNAT DE L'YONNE

ANNÉE NOM & PRÉNOM CLUB
     
2015 DECROIX Louis
MIGENNES- ASUCM PETANQUE
  COUBRICHE Johan PARON - AVENIR DE PARON
  SOUALMI Enzo MALAY LE GRAND
     
2014 BAILLY Alexi RAVIÈRES - RAVIERES PETANQUE
  BENNAI Lenny RAVIÈRES - RAVIERES PETANQUE
  MILLOT Alexis RAVIÈRES - RAVIERES PETANQUE
     
2013 BAILLY Alexi RAVIÈRES - RAVIERES PETANQUE
  BENNAI Lenny RAVIÈRES - RAVIÈRES PETANQUE
  MILLOT Alexis RAVIÈRES - RAVIÈRES PETANQUE
     
2012 DAVID Arthur MIGENNES - A.S.U.C
  GOBILLOT Jade MIGENNES - A.S.U.C
  GOSSELIN Maxence MIGENNES - A.S.U.C
     
2011 GABILLAULT Alexis MIGENNES - A.S.U.C
  GOFFINET Jennifer VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
  GUIBLAIN Lucas MONÉTEAU
     
2010 GABILLAULT Alexis MIGENNES - A.S.U.C
  GOFFINET Jennifer VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
  GUIBLAIN Lucas MONÉTEAU
     
2009 ETIENNE Alexis AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  GUIBLAIN Lucas MONÉTEAU
  RENAUDIN Baptiste MONÉTEAU
     
2008 ANDRE Quantin VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
  GOFFINET Jennifer VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
  MONIN Océane SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
     
2007 NICOLAS David AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  MAESSAN Sarah RAVIÈRES - RAVIÈRES PÉTANQUE
  MAISON Caroline AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2006 ANDRE Kévin BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  DIZY Dylan BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  MAISON Caroline AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2005 ANDRE Kévin MIGENNES - A.S.U.C
  FICHERA Anaïs BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  FICHERA Emeline BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
     
2004 DIZY Dylan BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  MIRA Christopher BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  Thoret André BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
     
2003 HEROLT Jimmy SENS - STADE
  MARTINEZ Thomas SENS - STADE
  RAMEAU Arneaud SENS - STADE
     
2002 BOUBIN Morgan JOIGNY - U.S.
  HEROLT Jimmy SENS - STADE
  LAZARE Kévin JOIGNY - U.S.
     
2001 LANVIN Geoffrey GRIMAULT - LA BOULE DES LISSARDS
  ROGUET Julien VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
  SCHIED Victor AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2000 CHAPILLON Maxence AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  DUFEU Gaëtan AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  GESSAT Guillaume SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
     
1999 GRAMMONT Arnaud COURSON-LES-CARRIÈRES
  MILOT Marion SENS - U.S.C.
  NAUDOT Jérémy MAILLY-LA-VILLE - F.J.E.P.
     
1998 DURAND Sylvain CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  GONCALVES Philippe SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
  JOAQUINA Damien SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
     
1997 FLEURY Yohan PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
  NOVINHO Mickaël PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
  SAULNIER Thomas PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
     
1996 DEBRIENNE Sylvain SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S.
  FEVRE Jef SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S.
  NICOLLE Mélanie SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S.
     
1995 FLEURY Yohan PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
  PUTHOD Raphaël AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  SAULNIER Thomas PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
     
1994 MELLA Christophe MAILLY-LA-VILLE - F.J.E.P.
  MILOT Aline MAILLY-LA-VILLE - F.J.E.P.
  VIEIRA Lionel MAILLY-LA-VILLE - F.J.E.P.
     
1993 BESTEL Thierry VILLETHIERRY - LA BOULE ST LOUP
  LEMIRE Johny VILLETHIERRY - LA BOULE ST LOUP
  POLIDORI Guillaume VILLETHIERRY - LA BOULE ST LOUP
     
1992 FERNANDEZ Jérémie SENS - STADE
  MILLET Florian SENS - STADE
  RUELLE Mickaël SENS - STADE
     
1991 MERCIER Anthony AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
  MERCIER Raphaël AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
  PETIT Nicolas AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
     
1990 BOUVIER Stéphane AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  LOUAT Jérôme AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
  ROUX Nicolas AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
     
1989 COIGNET Benoît AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  DESBOUIS Dominique AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  LOUAT Jérôme AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1988 ANCIAUX Steeve AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
  BOUVIER David AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
  BOUVIER Stéphane AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
     
1987 BOUVIER David AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
  BOUVIER Stéphane AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
  GARNOER Sébastien AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
     
1986 COIGNET Emmanuel AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  MACHADO Jean-Christophe AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  THIEBAUT Jean-Christian AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1985 COIGNET Emmanuel AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  MACHADO Jean-Christophe AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  THIEBAUT Jean-Christian AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1984 CASTRO Christophe MIGENNES - A.S.U.C
  FAATOMO James DANNEMOINE
  MACHADO Jean-Christophe AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1983 DASILVA L. DANNEMOINE
  FAATOMO James DANNEMOINE
  LEPLAT Gilles AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS