ASUC MIGENNES PETANQUE
RUE VICTOR HUGO 89400 MIGENNES

CHAMPIONNAT DE L'YONNE

ANNÉE NOM & PRÉNOM CLUB
     
2015 GABILLAULT Alexis MIGENNES - A.S.U.C.
  DUMONT Allan MIGENNES - A.S.U.C.
  SAUVETRE MartiN MIGENNES - A.S.U.C.
     
2014 PAPOUIN Enzo
ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
  MAGNIEN Jimmy ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
  MAIK Pierre ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
     
2013 DENIS Laurent JOIGNY - US JOIGNY
  TIENDA Kévin VAUX - AB VAUX
  ROUSSEL Morgan MALAY LE GRAND - PETANQUE MALAYSIENNE
     
2012 FLOURY Thomas CÉZY - U.S.P.
  LELARGET Dylan AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  RIVIÈRE Dylan MIGENNES - A.S.U.C.
     
2011 PROTAT Alexandre AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  FLOURY Thomas CÉZY - U.S.P.
  LAURENT Julien AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2010 DURAND Kévin CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  LEFEUVRE Audrey SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
  MONIN Matrhias SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
     
2009 BÉCHARD Clément SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
  LEFEUVRE Audrey SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
  MONIN Matrhias SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
     
2008 DURAND Kévin CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  GOMINBAULT Jonathan VERGIGNY - VERGIGNY PÉTANQUE
  GOMINBAULT Kévin VERGIGNY - VERGIGNY PÉTANQUE
     
2007 DIZY Kévin BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  OGER Jérémy SENS - U.S.C.
  SCHIED Victor SENS - U.S.C.
     
2006 BOUBIN Morgan AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  DUFEU Gaëtan AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  GESSAT Guillaume AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2005 DELHAYE Antoine BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  DIZY Kévin BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  OGER Jérémy SENS - U.S.C.
     
2004 DUFEU Gaëtan AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  GALLET Jean-Rémi TOUCY - BOULE TOUCYCOISE
  GESSAT Guillaume SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
     
2003 GRAMMONT Arnaud AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  MAISON Léopold AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  NAUDOT Jérémy AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2002 CHARETIE Christopher SENS - STADE
  LETETOUR Mickaël SENS - STADE
  OGER Nicolas SENS - STADE
     
2001 FLEURY Yohan SENS - STADE
  PUTHOD Raphaël AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  SUBIALI Anthony JOIGNY SAINT-ANDRÉ
     
2000 CUISSINAT Joffrey AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  FEITZ Miguel AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  PUTHOD Raphaël AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1999 CONSTANTIN Elvis AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  MERCIER Raphaël AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  PUTHOD Raphaël AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1998 BUSSY Morgane VÉRON - LA VÉRONAISE
  PALANCA Julien VÉRON - LA VÉRONAISE
  VANTHOURNOUT Jason VÉRON - LA VÉRONAISE
     
1997 BERNARD Jean-Luc SENS -STADE
  LEITAO Dany SENS -STADE
  ROTA Nino SENS -STADE
     
1996 BÉCHARD Ludovic CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  DOMINON Christophe SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
  MARTIN Frédéric JOIGNY - U.S.
     
1995 BÉCHARD Ludovic CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  BRASSANT Mickaël SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
  DOMINON Christophe SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
     
1994 CHICANE Florent VILLENEUVE-SUR-YONNE - PÉTANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
  MARAICHER Denis SENS - STADE
  NAJI Stéphane SENS - STADE
     
1993 BIGUET Anthony SENS - STADE
  BOUVIER David AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  CORNUCHE Sébastien BRIENON-SUR-ARMANÇON - LA SENTINELLE
     
1992 BOUVIER David AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  CORNUCHE Sébastien BRIENON-SUR-ARMANÇON - LA SENTINELLE
  LEROY Christophe TANLAY - COCHONNET TANLAYSIEN
     
1991 DOS SANTOS Carlos SENS - STADE
  LEVASSEUR Cédric SENS - STADE
  THOMAS Dominique SENS - STADE
     
1990 COIGNET Emmanuel AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  FERRARI David SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
  THIEBAUT Jean-Christian AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1989 BONNEAU Jérôme DANNEMOINE
  FAATOMO James DANNEMOINE
  LEPLAT Gilles DANNEMOINE
     
1988 BION Frédéric DANNEMOINE
  FAATOMO James DANNEMOINE
  LEPLAT Gilles DANNEMOINE
     
1987 DUBOIS Stéphane DANNEMOINE
  MARTIN Guy DANNEMOINE
  NETTE Frédéric DANNEMOINE
     
1986 BRETTE Georges PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
  FAURE Pascal PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
  FERNADEZ Nicolas PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
     
1985 FAATOMO Tony DANNEMOINE
  MARTIN Guy DANNEMOINE
  PLATEAU Patrice DANNEMOINE
     
1984 GRISON Jean-Luc SENS - STADE
  GUILLOT Jean-Michel SENS - STADE
  MILLIEZ Rudy SENS - STADE
     
1983 FAATOMO Tony DANNEMOINE
  PROTAT Éric DANNEMOINE
  TSHIRARDT Jean-Bernard DANNEMOINE
     
1982 FAATOMO Tony DANNEMOINE
  PROTAT Éric DANNEMOINE
  TSHIRARDT Jean-Bernard DANNEMOINE
     
1981 COIGNET Emmanuel PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
  MOTTE Éric PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
  TEIXEIRA Alipo PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
     
1980 BERGER Éric RAVIÈRES - RAVIÈRES PÉTANQUE
  HERRERO Jacky RAVIÈRES - RAVIÈRES PÉTANQUE
  PATRIAT Régis RAVIÈRES - RAVIÈRES PÉTANQUE
     
1979 COGNIAUX J.-M. SENS - C.G.F.
  LABOYE Raynald SENS - C.G.F.
  LABOYE Thierry SENS - C.G.F.
     
1978 CHAPILLON Jean-Luc JOIGNY SAINT-ANDRÉ
  CHAPILLON Jean-Michel JOIGNY SAINT-ANDRÉ
  CHEVANCE Alain JOIGNY SAINT-ANDRÉ
     
1977 FLOURY Francis AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
  LEGER Éric AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
  TIENDA Michel AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
     
1976 LABOYE Thierry SENS - C.G.F.
  ROSSEL B. SENS - C.G.F.
  ROSSEL F. SENS - C.G.F.
     
1975 DE BORTOLI JOIGNY SAINT-ANDRÉ
  GALLOIS JOIGNY SAINT-ANDRÉ
  MICHEL Lionel JOIGNY SAINT-ANDRÉ