ASUC MIGENNES PETANQUE
RUE VICTOR HUGO 89400 MIGENNES
ANNÉE NOM & PRÉNOM CLUB
     
2015 SAUVETRE Martin MIGENNES - A.S.U.C.
  PRECY Evan MIGENNES - A.S.U.C.
     
2014 MAGNIEN Jimmy ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
  ETIENNE Alexis ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
     
2013 TIENDA Kevin VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
  DENIS Laurent JOIGNY - US
     
2012 TIENDA Kévin VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
  DENIS Laurent JOIGNY - U.S.
     
2011 PROTAT Alexandre AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  LAURENT Julien AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2010 DURAND Kévin CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  MAILLARY Émeric AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2009 MATHON-PROTAT Victor AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  PROTAT Alexandre AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2008 BLAISE Geoffrey SENS - STADE
  KIEHL Benoît SENS - STADE
     
2007 OGER Jérémy SENS - U.S.C.
  SCHIED Victor SENS - U.S.C.
     
2006 DUFEU Gaëtan AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  GESSAT Guillaume AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2005 DAROLD Sébastien NUITS-SUR-ARMANÇON -AMICALE BOULE
  STIZ Jérémy NUITS-SUR-ARMANÇON -AMICALE BOULE
     
2004 DUFEU Gaëtan AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  GESSAT Guillaume SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
     
2003 LETETOUR Mickaël SENS - STADE
  SENGEISSEN Anthony SENS - STADE
     
2002 CUISSINAT Joffrey JOIGNY - U.S.
  RICHARD Gérôme SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
     
2001 FLEURY Yohan SENS - STADE
  PUTHOD Raphaël AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2000 FEITZ Miguel AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  RICHARD Gérôme VERGIGNY - VERGIGNY PÉTANQUE
     
1999 MELLA Christophe MAILLY-LA-VILLE - F.J.E.P.
  MELLA Guillaume MAILLY-LA-VILLE - F.J.E.P.
     
1998 PLUVINET Damien CHEMILLY - CHEMILLY PÉTANQUE
  VINAS Alexandre CHEMILLY - CHEMILLY PÉTANQUE
     
1997 MERCIER Anthony AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  MERCIER Raphaël AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1996 BERNARD Jean-Luc SENS -STADE
  VOISIN Cédric SENS -STADE
     
1995 BRASSANT Mickaël SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
  DOMINON Christophe SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
     
1994 ANDRE Johny CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  DOMINON Sébastien SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
     
1993 BIGUET Anthony SENS - STADE
  COUBRICHE Nicolas SENS - STADE
     
1992 BAROYER Mickaël CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  CORNUCHE Sébastien BRIENON-SUR-ARMANÇON - LA SENTINELLE
     
1991 LEVASSEUR Cédric SENS - STADE
  NAJI Sébastien SENS - STADE
     
1990 BINON Christophe SENS - STADE
  LOYEUX Johan SENS - STADE
     
1989 FAATOMO James DANNEMOINE
  LEPLAT Gilles DANNEMOINE
     
1988 BARDIOT Thierry SENS - STADE
  FAURE Pascal SENS - STADE
     
1987 BILLIETTE Jérôme MIGENNES - A.S.U.C.
  BION Frédéric MIGENNES - A.S.U.C.
     
1986 DUCROQ Maurice SENS - STADE
  DUMOND Bruno SENS - STADE
     
1985 FAATOMO Tony DANNEMOINE
  MARTIN Guy DANNEMOINE
     
1984 GRISON Jean-Luc SENS - STADE
  MILLIEZ Rudy SENS - STADE
     
1983 FAATOMO Tony DANNEMOINE
  PROTAT Éric DANNEMOINE
     
1982 FAATOMO Tony DANNEMOINE
  PROTAT Éric DANNEMOINE
     
1981 GOSSELIN Thierry CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  HIOLLET Didier CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
     
1980 CHEVANCE Alain CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  HIOLLET Didier CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
     
1979 CHAPILLON Jean-Luc JOIGNY SAINT-ANDRÉ
  CHAPILLON Jean-Michel JOIGNY SAINT-ANDRÉ
     
1978 CHAPILLON Jean-Luc JOIGNY SAINT-ANDRÉ
  CHAPILLON Jean-Michel JOIGNY SAINT-ANDRÉ
     
1977 BOUBIN Philippe CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  HIOLLET Didier CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
     
1976 FLOURY Francis AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
  TIENON Michel AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
     
1975 BOBARD P. SENS - C.G.F.
  MORCEL Patrice SENS - C.G.F.