ASUC MIGENNES PETANQUE
RUE VICTOR HUGO 89400 MIGENNES

CHAMPIONNAT DE L'YONNE

ANNÉE NOM & PRÉNOM CLUB
     
2015 DAVID Arthur MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES
  GUILLON Axel MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES
  DEVERNOIS Steevy MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES
     
2014 JIMENEZ Alexis MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES
  DAVID Arthur MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES
  DUMONT Allan MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES
     
2013 GABILLAULT Alexis MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES
  JIMENEZ Alexis MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES
  DUMONT Allan MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES
     
2012 DUMONT Allan MIGENNES - A.S.U.C.
  GABILLAULT Alexis MIGENNES - A.S.U.C.
  GOFFINET Jennifer VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
     
2011 LELARGET Dylan AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  SAUVETRE Martin AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  TIENDA Kévin VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
     
2010 ANDRE Kévin MIGENNES - A.S.U.C.
  FLOURY Thomas CÉZY - U.S.P.
  LELARGET Dylan AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
     
2009 LELARGET Dylan AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
  SEDILLIÈRE Jérôme AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
  SERGOUA Sofiane AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
     
2008 ANDRE Kévin BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  DIZY Dylan BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  PROTAT Alexandre AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2007 ANDRE Bryan BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  ANDRE Kévin BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  DIZY Dylan BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
     
2006 FROT Vincent BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  HEROLT Benjamin BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  HEROLT Jimmy BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
     
2005 FROT Vincent BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  HEROLT Jimmy BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  MIRA Christopher BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
     
2004 HEROLT Jimmy SENS - STADE
  HEROLT John SENS - STADE
  SCHIED Victor SENS - STADE
     
2003 CHAPILLON Maxence AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  SCHIED Victor AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  SOLLIER Florent JOIGNY - PÉTANQUE SAINT ANDRÉ
     
2002 BIANCHETTI Pierre SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S.
  DEBRIENNE Jean-Pierre SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S.
  PRUDHOMME Emmilien SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S.
     
2001 CHAPILLON Maxence AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  DUFEU Gaëtan AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  NAUDOT Jérémy AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2000 FLEURY Yohan SENS - STADE
  SAULNIER Thomas SENS - STADE
  SENGEISSEN Anthony SENS - STADE
     
1999 FLEURY Yohan PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
  SAULNIER Thomas PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
  SENGEISSEN Anthony PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
     
1998 FEITZ Miguel AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  MONES Yannick SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S.
  PUTHOD Raphaël AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1997 ANDRE Josselin AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  FEITZ Miguel AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  RIGOUSTE Stève SAINT-VINNEMER - A.S.
     
1996 DA SILVA Amélie SENS - STADE
  MANCHIN Sylvain SENS - STADE
  POMPON Sébastien SENS - STADE
     
1995 BOURDON Jimmy CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  LEPEN Franck CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  MERCIER Raphaël AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1994 BÉCHARD Ludovic CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  FERNANDEZ Nicolas SENS - STADE
  GODIN Jérémie SENS - STADE
     
1993 BÉCHARD Ludovic JOIGNY - U.S.
  BRASSANT Mickaël SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
  DOMINON Christophe SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
     
1992 BOUVIER Stéphane AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  LOUAT Jérôme AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  MERCIER Anthony AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1991 CAVELIER Arnaud TANLAY - COCHONNET TANLAYSIEN
  LEROY Christophe TANLAY - COCHONNET TANLAYSIEN
  TROISSIN Deborah TANLAY - COCHONNET TANLAYSIEN
     
1990 BOUVIER David AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  CORNUCHE Sébastien BRIENON-SUR-ARMANÇON - LA SENTINELLE
  GUIDOU Olivier AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1989 BARIL Laurent PARON - AVENIR DE PARON
  BIGUET Sébastien PARON - AVENIR DE PARON
  WAREZEKA Richard PARON - AVENIR DE PARON
     
1988 COIGNET Emmanuel AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  HENNOQUE Arnaud AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  THIEBAUT Jean-Christian AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1987 CHEIX Yannick JOIGNY - U.S.
  DURAND Piters JOIGNY - U.S.
  FAATOMO James DANNEMOINE
     
1986 BONNEAU Jérôme MIGENNES - A.S.U.C.
  FAATOMO James DANNEMOINE
  LEPLAT Gilles AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1985 BILLIETTE Johan JOIGNY - U.S.
  BION Frédéric AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
  BONNEAU Jérôme MIGENNES - A.S.U.C.
     
1984 BUISSON Frédéric CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  LUCAIN José CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  MONES Joël CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
     
1983 DUCROQ Maurice SENS - STADE
  DUMOND Bruno SENS - STADE
  ROGER Daniel SENS - STADE
     
1982 CLARIN M. SENS - STADE
  MOREAU D. SENS - STADE
  ROBIN Corinne SENS - STADE
     
1981 BLONDELLE C. HAUTERIVE
  FAATOMO Tony TONNERRE - S.A.
  LUCAIN José CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
     
1980 FAATOMO Tony TONNERRE - S.A.
  LEBRETON Frédéric TONNERRE - S.A.
  MOINS Philippe TONNERRE - S.A.
     
1979 DE OLIVEIRA Arthur CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  GOSSELIN Thierry CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  VIARD Fabrice CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
     
1978 GOSSELIN Thierry CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  LUCAIN E. CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  VIARD Fabrice CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
     
1977 GOSSELIN Thierry CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  MENDOZA François CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  VIARD Fabrice CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
     
1976 DEBACECHE C. SENS - STADE
  GUZMAN Éric SENS - STADE
  RENGOT Melle SENS - STADE
     
1975 LAMARTHEE Denis ORMOY
  LAMARTHEE ORMOY
  PATRICE Alain ORMOY