ASUC MIGENNES PETANQUE
RUE VICTOR HUGO 89400 MIGENNES
ANNÉE NOM & PRÉNOM CLUB
     
2015 DAVID Arthur MIGENNES - ASCUM PETANQUE
  GUILLON Axel MIGENNES - ASCUM PETANQUE
     
2014 JIMENEZ Alexis MIGENNES - ASCUM PETANQUE
  DAVID Arthur MIGENNES - ASCUM PETANQUE
     
2013 GUIBLAIN Lucas MONETEAU
  PAPOUIN Enzo ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
     
2012 GUIBLAIN Lucas MONÉTEAU
  PAPOUIN Enzo ANCY LE FRANC - LA BOULE DU CENTRE
     
2011 LELARGET Dylan AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  TIENDA Kévin VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
     
2010 BAILLY Thomas VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
  LECOEUVRE Quentin VAUX - ASSOCIATION BOULISTE
     
2009 ANDRE Kévin BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  FLOURY Thomas BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
     
2008 LAURENT Julien AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
  LELARGET Dylan AVALLON - PÉTANQUE AVALLONNAISE
     
2007 LOU Kévin BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  MIRA Christopher BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
     
2006 FROT Vincent BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  HEROLT Jimmy BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
     
2005 FROT Vincent BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
  HEROLT Jimmy BLÉNEAU - BLÉNEAU PÉTANQUE
     
2004 HEROLT Jimmy SENS - STADE
  HEROLT John SENS - STADE
     
2003 DUFEU Gaëtan AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  GESSAT Guillaume SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
     
2002 CHAPILLON Maxence AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  SCHIED Victor AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2001 DUFEU Gaëtan AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  NAUDOT Jérémy AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2000 LEITAO Romain SENS - STADE
  SAULNIER Thomas SENS - STADE
     
1999 CUISSINAT Joffrey AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  FEITZ Miguel AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1998 CUISSINAT Joffrey AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  DUS Thomas AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1997 ANDRE Josselin AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  FEITZ Miguel AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1996 GUILLAUME Yoann VILLENEUVE-SUR-YONNE - PÉTANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
  PUTHOD Raphaël VILLENEUVE-SUR-YONNE - PÉTANQUE VILLENEUVIENNE
     
1995 LEPEN Franck CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  MERCIER Raphaël AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1994 BÉCHARD Ludovic CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  GODIN Jérémie SENS - STADE
     
1993 BRASSANT Mickaël SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
  DOMINON Christophe SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
     
1992 BERNARD Jean-Luc JOIGNY - U.S.
  MARTIN Frédéric JOIGNY - U.S.
     
1991 BOUVIER David AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  GUIDOU Olivier AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1990 CORNUCHE Sébastien MIGENNES - A.S.U.C.
  TROISSIN Deborah TANLAY - COCHONNET TANLAYSIEN
     
1989 GUIDOU Olivier AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  LEROY Christophe TANLAY - COCHONNET TANLAYSIEN
     
1988 BONNEAU Jérôme MIGENNES - A.S.U.C.
  CORNUCHE Sébastien MIGENNES - A.S.U.C.
     
1987 CHEIX Yannick JOIGNY - U.S.
  FAATOMO James DANNEMOINE
     
1986 BAPTISTE Frédéric SENS - filergie
  BARDIOT Thierry SENS - filergie
     
1985 BONNEAU Jérôme MIGENNES - U.S.C.
  FAURE Pascal VILLEFRANCHE
     
1984 LUCAIN José CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  MONES Joël MIGENNES - U.S.C.
     
1983 MARTIN Guy DANNEMOINE
  PLATEAU Patrice DANNEMOINE
     
1982 GOUSSOT L. CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  LUCAIN José CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
     
1981 BLONDELLE C. HAUTERIVE
  FAATOMO Tony TONNERRE - S.A.
     
1980 BETTINI Martial TONNERRE - S.A.
  FAATOMO Tony TONNERRE - S.A.
     
1979 FAATOMO Tony TONNERRE - S.A.
  PROTAT Éric TONNERRE - S.A.
     
1978 LABOYE Raynald SENS - C.G.F.
  ROLLIN J.-L. SENS - C.G.F.
     
1977 GOSSELIN Thierry CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
  VIARD Fabrice CHENY - CHENY PÉTANQUE
     
1976 DEBACECHE C. SENS - STADE
  GUZMAN Éric SENS - STADE
     
1975 LABOYE Thiery SENS - C.G.F.
  LEBAS Pierre SENS - C.G.F.