ASUC MIGENNES PETANQUE
RUE VICTOR HUGO 89400 MIGENNES

MISE A JOUR - 06/12/2016

  PALMARES ASUCM  
 
      211 TITRES
       
      88 CH. YONNE
      74 VICE-CH. YONNE
      17 CH. BOURGOGNE
      19 VICE-CH. BOURGOGNE
      1 VICE-CH. FRANCE
      1 - 1/2 FINALISTE FRANCE
      4 - 1/4 FINALISTE FRANCE
      1 - 1/2 FINALISTE COUPE AVENIR
      1 TITRE VICE MASTERS
 
    2017 1 TITRE
       
BARBE BAPTISTE / / CH. BOURGOGNE PTS PRECISION BENJAMINS
       
    2016 24 TITRES
       
BOUVIER MAXENCE SOTT BERTIN 1/2 FINALISTE - COUPE DE L'AVENIR
BONNEAU THEO OLART MAXENCE LAMARTHEE ENZO VICE-CH. BOURGOGNE TRIP MINIMES
BOUVIER MAXENCE SOTT BERTIN VICE-CH. BOURGOGNE TRIP CADETS
DUMONT ALLAN DAVID ARTHUR / VICE-CH. BOURGOGNE DOUB JUNIORS
PRUNIER ROMARIC / / VICE-CH. BOURGOGNE TAT BENJAMINS
OLART MAXENCE BONNEAU THEO / VICE-CH. - CRC - BENJAMIN-JUNIOR
DUMONT ALLAN DAVID ARTHUR PRECY EVAN CH. TRIP. JUNIOR
BOUVIER MAXENCE SOTT BERTIN VICE-CH. TRIP. CADET
DUMONT ALLAN DAVID ARTHUR / CH. DOUB. JUNIOR
BONNEAU ROMAIN DOS SANTOS ARTHUR / CH. DOUB. CADET
PRUNIER ROMARIC KRAIMPS MATTEO / CH. DOUB. BENJAMIN
DUMONT ALLAN / / CH. TAT JUNIOR
PRUNIER ROMARIC / / CH. TAT BENJAMIN
LENFANT TONY / / CH. TIR PRECISION JUNIOR
BONNEAU ROMAIN / / CH. POINT PRECISION CADET
OLART MAXENCE / / CH. POINT PRECISION MINIME
BARBE BAPTISTE / / CH. TIR PRECISION BENJAMIN
DUMONT ALLAN DAVID ARTHUR PRECY EVAN CHAMPION - CDC - CADET-JUNIOR
DEVERNOIS STEEVY BONNEAU ROMAIN    
OLART MAXENCE BONNEAU THEO / CHAMPION - CDC - BENJAMIN-MINIME
BONNEAU THEO OLART MAXENCE / VICE-CH. DOUB. MINIME
BARBE BAPTISTE COLAS EVA / VICE-CH. DOUB. BENJAMIN
DOS SANTOS ARTHUR / / VICE-CH. TAT CADET
COLAS EVA / / VICE-CH. TAT BENJAMIN
DEVERNOIS STEEVY / / VICE-CH. POINT PRECISION CADET
BARBE BAPTISTE / / VICE-CH. POINT PRECISION BENJAMIN
       
    2015 32 Titres
       
DECROIX L. COUBRICHE SOUALMI 1/2 CDF TRIP. MINIME
GABILLAULT A. SAUVETRE M. DUMONT A. CH. BOURGOGNE TRIP.JUNIOR
GABILLAULT A. DUMONT A. / CH. BOURGOGNE DOUB.JUNIOR
SAUVETRE M. / / CH. BOURGOGNE TAT.JUNIOR
BONNEAU T. / / CH. BOURGOGNE TAT.BENJAMIN
DECROIX L. PRUNIER G. / VICE-CH. BOURGOGNE DOUB.MINIME
DUMONT A. / / VICE-CH. BOURGOGNE TAT.JUNIOR
GABILLAULT A. SAUVETRE M. DUMONT A. VICE-CH. - CRC - CADET-JUNIOR
BONNEAU R. PRECY E. DAVID A.  
GABILLAULT A. SAUVETRE M. DUMONT A. CH. TRIP. JUNIOR
DAVID A. GUILLON A. DEVERNOIS S. CH. TRIP. CADET
DECROIX L. COUBRICHE SOUALMI CH. TRIP. MINIME
SAUVETRE M. PRECY E. / CH. DOUB JUNIOR
DAVID A. GUILLON A. / CH. DOUB CADET
BONNEAU T. COLAS E. / CH. DOUB BENJAMIN
DUMONT A. / / CH. T à T JUNIOR
DECROIX L. / / CH. T à T MINIME
BARBE B. / / CH. T à T BENJAMIN
GABILLAULT A. / / CH. TIR JUNIOR
DECROIX L. / / CH. TIR MINIME
BONNEAU R. / / CH. POINT CADET
BARBE B. / / CH. POINT BENJAMIN
LENFANT M. PRUNIER S. GOBILLOT L. CHAMPION - CDC - 1ERE DIVISION
GOMINBAULT J. BRASSANT M. CAVELIER T.  
BERTHEAU P. GABILLAULT A. DUMONT A.  
GABILLAULT J-PH LENFANT T. COLAS WILFRIED  
GABILLAULT A. DUMONT A. SAUVETRE M. CHAMPION - CDC - CADET-JUNIOR
PRECY E. DAVID A.    
DECROIX L. OLART M. COALS E. CHAMPION - CDC - BENJAMIN-MINIME
GOMINBAULT J. / / VICE-CH. T à T SENIOR
DUFEU-PREVOST L. / / VICE-CH. TIR FEMININ
GABILLAULT A. DUMONT A. / VICE-CH. DOUB JUNIOR
SAUVETRE M. / / VICE-CH. T à T JUNIOR
DAVID A. / / VICE-CH. T à T CADET
DE MARCHI K. BOUVIER M. GUILLON S. VICE-CH. TRIP. MINIME
DECROIX L. PRUNIER G. / VICE-CH. DOUB MINIME
GABILLAULT A. / / VICE-CH. POINT JUNIOR
DOS SANTOS A. / / VICE-CH. POINT CADET
       
       
    2014 24 Titres
       
GABILLAULT A. SAUVETRE M. MAISON C. CH. BOURGOGNE TRIP.JUNIOR
GABILLAULT A. SAUVETRE M. DUMONT A. CHPT CRC C/J
DAVID A. DECROIX N.    
JIMENEZ A. DAVID A. DUMONT A. VICE-CH. BOURGOGNE TRIP. CADET
JIMENEZ A. DAVID A. / VICE-CH. BOURGOGNE DOUB CADET
GABILLAULT A. / / VICE-CH BOURGOGNE DE POINT JUNIOR
DECROIX L. / / VICE-CH BOURGOGNE DE TIR MINIME
DUFEU L. GABILLAULT A. SAUVETRE M. CH. TRIP. MIXTE
JIMENEZ A. DAVID A. DUMONT A. CH. TRIP. CADETS
JIMENEZ A. DAVID A. / CH. DOUB. CADETS
BOUVIER M. BONNEAU R. / CH. DOUB. MINIMES
DECROIX L. / / CH. T à T MINIMES
DECROIX L. / / CH. TIR MINIME
GABILLAULT A. / / CH. POINT JUNIOR
GABILLAULT A. SAUVETRE M. DUMONT A. CHPT CDC C/J
JIMENEZ A. DAVID A.    
DECROIX L. DOS SANTOS A. BONNEAU R. CHPT CDC B/M
COLAS E. BOUVIER M.    
CORNUCHE S. GOBILLOT L. BONNEAU J. VICE-CH. TRIP. SENIOR
PRUNIER S. / / VICE-CH. T à T SENIOR
GABILLAULT A. SAUVETRE M. MAISON C. VICE-CH. TRIP. JUNIORS
DUFEU-PREVOST L. / / VICE-CH. TIR FEMININ
GABILLAULT A. / / VICE-CH. T à T JUNIOR
DAVID A. / / VICE-CH. T à T CADET
DECROIX L. DOS SANTOS A. / VICE-CH. DOUB. MINIMES
BONNEAU T. DE MARCHI K. / VICE-CH. DOUB. BENJAMINS
DUFEU-PREVOST L. DUFEU-PREVOST M-L. GOBILLOT E. VICE CH. CDC FEMININ
SAUVETRE F. JOURDAN J. GOBILLOT J.  
MATTIUSSI L.      
       
       
    2013 23 titres
       
GABILLAULT A. DUMONT A. JIMENEZ A. 1/4 CDF TRIP. CADET
GABILLAULT A. DUMONT A. JIMENEZ A. 2eme MASTERS
DUFEU-PREVOST L. / / CH. BOURGOGNE T à T FEMININ
GABILLAULT A. / / CH. BOURGOGNE DE TIR CADET
GABILLAULT A. DUMONT A. JIMENEZ A. VICE CH. BOURGOGNE TRIP. CADET
DECROIX L. / / VICE-CH. BOURGOGNE DE TIR MINIME
GABILLAULT A. / / CH. T à T CADET
DECROIX L. ROGUET N. / CH. DOUB. MINIME
GABILLAULT A. DUMONT A. JIMENEZ A. CH. TRIP. CADET
GABILLAULT A. / / CH. TIR CADET
DECROIX L. / / CH. TIR MINIME
ROGUET N. / / CH. TIR BENJAMIN
GOBILLOT J. DOS SANTOS A. DECROIX L. CH. CDC B/M
COLAS E. ROGUET N. BOUVIER  
DAVID N. GODIN VATANT VICE CH. TRIP. JUNIOR
GABILLAULT A. JIMENEZ A. / VICE CH. DOUB. CADET
GOBILLOT J. BOUVIER MATHIEU VICE CH. TRIP. MINIME
DOS SANTOS A. / / VICE CH. T à T MINIME
GOBILLOT EV. COLAS E. / VICE CH. DOUB. BENJAMIN
ROGUET N. / / VICE CH. T à T BENJAMIN
SAUVETRE M. / / VICE CH. TIR CADET
BONNEAU R. / / VICE CH. TIR MINIME
DELAVAULT P.L. GOBILLOT EV. MAQUILON M. VICE CH. CDC B/M
MAQUILON L. BILLIETTE R. BILLIETTE C.  
LENFANT M. CAVELIER TH. GOMINBAULT J. VICE CH. CDC 1ère DIVISION
BAROYER E. BAROYER M. CORNUCHE S.  
GOBILLOT L. PRUNIER S. GABILLAULT A.  
GABILLAULT J.PH.      
DUFEU-PREVOST L. DUFEU-PREVOST M-L. JOURDAN J. VICE CH. CDC FEMININ
SAUVETRE F. GOBILLOT E. DAVID D.  
COUILLAUT C. JAGODZINSKI S. BRESSOT L.  
 
       
    2012 23 titres
       
GABILLAULT A. DUMONT A. GOFFINET CH. BOURGOGNE TRIP. CADET
RIVIERE D. DAVID N. SAUVETRE M. CH. CRC C/J
GABILLAULT A. DUMONT A.    
GOBILLOT J. DECROIX L. DAVID A. CH. CRC B/M
GOSSELIN M. ROGUET N.    
RIVIERE D. LELARGET FLOURY VICE CH. BOURGOGNE TRIP. JUNIOR
SAUVETRE M. PAPOUIN GUIBLAIN VICE CH. BOURGOGNE TRIP. CADET
RIVIERE D. LELARGET FLOURY CH. TRIP. JUNIOR
DAVID N. /   CH. T à T JUNIOR
GABILLAULT A. DUMONT A. GOFFINET CH. TRIP. CADET
GOBILLOT J. GOSSELIN M. DAVID A. CH. TRIP. MINIME
DAVID A. / / CH. T à T MINIME
DECROIX L. / / CH. T à T BENJAMIN
CORNUCHE S. LENFANT M. BAROYER M. CH. CDC 2eme DIVISION
BAROYER E. PHILIPPONNEAU P. CAVELIER Th.  
GOBILLOT L. ROGUET J.N. COLAS R.  
COLAS S. GOSSELIN Th. FLOREAU J.L.  
RIVIERE D. DAVID N. GABILLAULT A. CH. CDC C/J
SAUVETRE M. DUMONT A.    
GOBILLOT J. DECROIX L. DAVID A. CH. CDC B/M
GOSSELIN M. ROGUET N.    
ROGUET V. / / VICE CH. T à T FEMININ
DAVID N. LECOEUVRE GODIN VICE CH. TRIP. JUNIOR
DAVID N. GODIN / VICE CH. DOUB. JUNIOR
SAUVETRE M. PAPOUIN GUIBLAIN VICE CH. TRIP. CADET
DUMONT A. SAUVETRE M. / VICE CH. DOUB. CADET
GOBILLOT J. GOSSELIN M. / VICE CH. DOUB. MINIME
GOSSELIN M. / / VICE CH. T à T MINIME
TIZOMBA T. ROGUET N. / VICE CH. DOUB. BENJAMIN
TIZOMBA T. / / VICE CH. T à T BENJAMIN
       
       
    2011 9 titres
       
GABILLAULT A. GUIBLAIN GOFFINET VICE CDF TRIP. MINIME
RIVIERE D. FICHERA / VICE CH. BOURGOGNE TRIP JUNIOR
GABILLAULT A. GUIBLAIN GOFFINET CH. TRIP. MINIME
GOBILLOT L. LENFANT M. CORNUCHE S. CH. CDC 3eme DIVISION
GOMINBAULT J. PRUNIER S. BRASSANT M.  
BAROYER E. BAROYER M. CAVELIER Th  
PHILLIPONNEAU P. ROGUET J.N.    
COLAS S. GOBILLOT E. JAGODZINSKI S. CH. CDC FEMININ
TROISSIN D.      
GABILLAULT A. DUMONT A. / VICE CH. DOUB. MINIME
PINTE C.   / VICE CH. DOUB. BENJAMIN
GOSSELIN M. / / VICE CH. T à T BENJAMIN
RIVIERE D. DUMONT A. GABILLAULT A. VICE CH. CDC JEUNES
GOBILLOT J. GOSSELIN M. BONNEAU C.  
ROGUET N. ROGUET R. TIZOMBA T.  
RENARD M. BROCHARD F. BARBERO A.  
BONNEAU R. GOBILLOT E.    
       
       
    2010 9 titres
       
GOBILLOT J. GOSSELIN M. DUMONT A. CH. CRC JEUNES
GABILLAULT A. BONNEAU C. ANDRE K.  
RIVIERE D. PINTE C.    
ANDRE K. FLOURY LELARGET CH. TRIP. CADET
GABILLAULT A. GUIBLAIN GOFFINET CH. TRIP. MINIME
GOBILLOT J. GOSSELIN M. DUMONT A. CH. CDC JEUNES
GABILLAULT A. BONNEAU C. ANDRE K.  
RIVIERE D. PINTE C.    
ANDRE B. / / VICE CH. T à T JUNIOR
RIVIERE D. DENIS CARTIER VICE CH. TRIP. CADET
RIVIERE D.     VICE CH. T à T CADET
GABILLAULT A. PINTE C. / VICE CH. DOUB. MINIME
 
       
    2009 4 titres
       
GOBILLOT J. DUMONT A. ANDRE T. VICE CH.BOURGOGNE TRIP.MINIME
GABILLAULT A. PINTE / CH. DOUB. MINIME
DUMONT A. ANDRE T. / VICE CH. DOUB. MINIME
DUMONT A. / / VICE CH. T à T MINIME
 
       
    2008 3 titres
       
GOBILLOT J. DUMONT A. ANDRE T. CH. BOURGOGNE TRIP MINIME
GOBILLOT L. ROSIER P. / VICE CH. DOUB. SENIOR
GABILLAULT A. GOSSELIN M. BONNEAU C. VICE CH. TRIP. MINIME