MIXTE TRIPLETTES

 

ANNÉE NOM & PRÉNOM CLUB
     
2014 DUFEU - PREVOST Lucile
MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES
  GABILLAULT Alexis MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES
  SAUVETRE Martin MIGENNES - ASUC MIGENNES
     
2013 BERGER Didier SERBONNES - PETANQUE SERBONNOISE
  CONSTANTINIDIS ALEX SERBONNES - PETANQUE SERBONNOISE
  LEFRANC Loetitia SERBONNES - PETANQUE SERBONNOISE
     
2012 MARCILLA Michel SENS - STADE
  SAIVE Sophie SENS - STADE
  SENGEISEN Jean-Marie SENS - STADE
     
2011 DENAUD Vanessa AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  MARTIN Frédéric AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  NAUDOT Jérémy AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2010 LETETOUR Mickaël SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
  PALANCA Stéphanie SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
  PUTHOD Raphaël SAINT-FLORENTIN - PÉTANQUE DE L'EUROPE
     
2009 BOURNAC Florence SENS - U.S.C.
  HERARD Patrice SENS - U.S.C.
  MELLA Christophe SENS - U.S.C.
     
2008 CORNILLE Ludovic AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  DOMINON Sébastien AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  VILLE Annette AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2007 AUDO Jean-Claude AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  BONNEAU Véronique AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  DUFFEU Gaëtan AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2006 AMORES Gilles AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  BARBEZ Camille AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  CHERTIER Éric AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2005 CORNILLE Ludovic AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  PROTAT Éric AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  VILLE Annette AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2004 CORNILLE Ludovic AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  PROTAT Éric AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  VILLE Annette AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2003 BARRIEZ Jessica TONNERRE - S.A.
  GOTTI Fabrice TONNERRE - S.A.
  NETTE Frédéric TONNERRE - S.A.
     
2002 CORNILLE Ludovic AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  PROTAT Éric AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  VILLE Annette AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2001 CAMU Carole AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  CHERTIER Éric AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  VIRAYE José AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
2000 LABIONDA Thierry PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
  RECHAUTIER Patricia PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
  THIBAUDEAU Arnaud PONT-SUR-YONNE - PERSÉVÉRANTE PONTOISE
     
1999 FAATOMO James TONNERRE - S.A.
  GOTTI Fabrice TONNERRE - S.A.
  LANGUEREAU Annette TONNERRE - S.A.
     
1998 DEHAY André AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  FEITZ Dominique AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
  VILLE Annette AUXERRE - STADE AUXERROIS
     
1997 FAATOMO James TONNERRE - S.A.
  GOTTI Fabrice TONNERRE - S.A.
  REDLER Sylvie TONNERRE - S.A.
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com