TAT CADETS

RESULTATS TAT CADETS 2014

     
FINALE    
BENIGAUD MAXENCE (MONETEAU) DAVID ARTHUR (MIGENNES) 13 - 07
     
1/2 FINALE    
BENIGAUD MAXENCE (MONETEAU) DROUHIN MAXIME (ANCY LE FRANC) 13 - 10
DUMONT ALLAN (MIGENNES) DAVID ARTHUR (MIGENNES) 12 - 13
     
1/4 FINAL    
SIMEON ADRIEN (MAILLY LA VILLE) DROUHIN MAXIME (ANCY LE FRANC) 09 - 13
BENIGAUD MAXENCE (MONETEAU) JIMENEZ ALEXIS (MIGENNES) 13 - 11
OLIER ROMAIN (AILLANT / THOLON) DAVID ARTHUR (MIGENNES) 09 - 13
DUMONT ALLAN (MIGENNES) GOFFINET JENNIFER (VAUX) 13 - 10
     
1/8 FINAL    
SIMEON ADRIEN (MAILLY LA VILLE) LARCIER STAN (ST MARTIN DU TERTRE) 13 -07
BERTHAUX JOCELIN (SENAN) BENIGAUD MAXENCE (MONETEAU) 06 - 13
GOFFINET JENNIFER (VAUX) HEBERT DYLAN (ANCY LE FRANC) 13 - 09
MATHEY ANTONIN (ST FLORENTIN) DROUHIN MAXIME (ANCY LE FRANC) 11 - 13
JIMENEZ ALEXIS (MIGENNES) GUIBLAIN LUCAS (MONETEAU) 13 - 05
DEVERNOY STEEVY (SENAN) DUMONT ALLAN (MIGENNES) 08 - 13
FAATOMO ROBIN (VAUX) OLIER ROMAIN (AILLANT / THOLON) 04 - 13
DAVID ARTHUR (MIGENNES) GOBILLOT JADE (MIGENNES) 13 - 02
     
POULE 1    
HEBERT DYLAN (ANCY LE FRANC) BAILLY ALEXI (RAVIERES) 13 - 07
MATHEY ANTONIN (ST FLORENTIN) LENFANT TONY (MIGENNES) 04 - 13
     
HEBERT DYLAN (ANCY LE FRANC) LENFANT TONY (MIGENNES) 13 - 11
MATHEY ANTONIN (ST FLORENTIN) BAILLY ALEXI (RAVIERES) 13 - 09
     
MATHEY ANTONIN (ST FLORENTIN) LENFANT TONY (MIGENNES) 13 - 10
     
POULE 2    
PINTE CAROLINE (SENAN) GOBILLOT JADE (MIGENNES) 07 - 13
SIMEON ADRIEN (MAILLY LA VILLE) REGNAULT VINCENT (RAVIERES) 13 - 10
     
SIMEON ADRIEN (MAILLY LA VILLE) GOBILLOT JADE (MIGENNES) 12 - 13
PINTE CAROLINE (SENAN) REGNAULT VINCENT (RAVIERES) 09 - 13
     
SIMEON ADRIEN (MAILLY LA VILLE) REGNAULT VINCENT (RAVIERES) 13 - 05
     
POULE 3    
BENIGAUD MAXENCE (MONETEAU) ETIENNE ALEXIS (ANCY LE FRANC) 13 - 07
DAVID ARTHUR (MIGENNES) VATAN AMELIE (AUXERRE) 13 - 05
     
BENIGAUD MAXENCE (MONETEAU) DAVID ARTHUR (MIGENNES) 13 - 08
ETIENNE ALEXIS (ANCY LE FRANC) VATAN AMELIE (AUXERRE) 13 - 09
     
ETIENNE ALEXIS (ANCY LE FRANC) DAVID ARTHUR (MIGENNES) 12 - 13
     
POULE 4    
LARCIER STAN (ST MARTIN DU TERTRE) GOMEZ LUCAS (MIGENNES) 13 - 07
FAATOMO ROBIN (VAUX) LAUNAY RYAN (SENAN) 13 - 03
     
LARCIER STAN (ST MARTIN DU TERTRE) FAATOMO ROBIN (VAUX) 11 - 13
LAUNAY RYAN (SENAN) GOMEZ LUCAS (MIGENNES) 00 - 13
     
LARCIER STAN (ST MARTIN DU TERTRE) GOMEZ LUCAS (MIGENNES) 13 - 05
     
POULE 5    
JIMENEZ ALEXIS (MIGENNES) ROGUET ROMANE (SENAN) 13 - 10
GUIBLAIN LUCAS (MONETEAU) FICHERA JESSY (BLENEAU) 13 - 02
     
JIMENEZ ALEXIS (MIGENNES) GUIBLAIN LUCAS (MONETEAU) 13 - 04
ROGUET ROMANE (SENAN) FICHERA JESSY (BLENEAU) 13 - 09
     
ROGUET ROMANE (SENAN) GUIBLAIN LUCAS (MONETEAU) 00 - 13
     
POULE 6    
BERTHAUX JOCELIN (SENAN) DROUHIN MAXIME (ANCY LE FRANC) 13 - 07
GAUDISSANT KILLIAN (AILLANT / THOLON) OFFICE  
     
BERTHAUX JOCELIN (SENAN) GAUDISSANT KILLIAN (AILLANT / THOLON) 13 - 02
DROUHIN MAXIME (ANCY LE FRANC) OFFICE  
     
DROUHIN MAXIME (ANCY LE FRANC) GAUDISSANT KILLIAN (AILLANT / THOLON) 13 - 06
     
POULE 7    
DUMONT ALLAN (MIGENNES) OLIER ROMAIN (AILLANT / THOLON) 13 - 02
BILLIETTE ROMANE (SENAN) OFFICE  
     
DUMONT ALLAN (MIGENNES) BILLIETTE ROMANE (SENAN) 13 - 05
OLIER ROMAIN (AILLANT / THOLON) OFFICE  
     
OLIER ROMAIN (AILLANT / THOLON) BILLIETTE ROMANE (SENAN) 13 - 07
     
POULE 8    
GOFFINET JENNIFER (VAUX) GOSSELIN MAXENCE (MIGENNES) 08 - 13
DEVERNOY STEEVY (SENAN) OFFICE  
     
DEVERNOY STEEVY (SENAN) GOSSELIN MAXENCE (MIGENNES) 13 - 08
GOFFINET JENNIFER (VAUX) OFFICE  
     
GOFFINET JENNIFER (VAUX) GOSSELIN MAXENCE (MIGENNES) 13 - 10
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com