PAR N° DE COURSE - ENDURO DES LACS 2013

N° COURSENOM - PRENOMCATEGORIELIGUECLUBMOTOCYL
11VERNIER  DAVIDINTER OPEN L1Suisse
12FELLAY  STEVEINTER OPEN L1Suisse
13ROBERT  CHRISTOPHEINTER OPEN L1Suisse
14ROTHLISBERGER  AURELIENINTER OPEN L1Suisse
15BIERI  MARCINTER OPEN L1Suisse
16ROSSE  JONATHANINTER OPEN L1Suisse
17KILCHENMANN  HANSRUEDIINTER OPEN L1Suisse
18ROSSELET  JOHANNINTER OPEN L1Suisse
25MURISIER  KEVININTER JUNIOR L1Suisse
26LEISER  THIBAUDINTER JUNIOR L1Suisse
27GRABER  MARCINTER JUNIOR L1Suisse
28EVARD  CEDRICINTER JUNIOR L1Suisse
37QUINONERO  PierreLigue 1 - E1Franche-ComtéMC de la COMBE HELLIENNEKTM250
38BEREPION  AlexisLigue 1 - E2Franche-ComtéMC MOIRANSHUSABERG350
39ROSSELET  EricLigue 1 - E3Franche-ComtéMC MOIRANSKTM500
40JOUTEL  AlexisLigue 1 - E1Haute-NormandieMC THIBERVILLAISKTM250
41MACHADO  Jean PaulLigue 1 - E3Franche-ComtéAM LES FINSKTM500
42LELIEVRE  JoffrayLigue 1 - E2Franche-ComtéAM LES FINSSHERCO300 
43MENETRIER  DylanLigue 1 - E2Franche-ComtéMC ANDELOTBETA400
44PAGNIER  AnthonyLigue 1 - E2Franche-ComtéMC ANDELOTGASGAS250
45BULLY  ThomasLigue 1 - E2Franche-ComtéMC ANDELOT KTM350
46BALANCHE  EdouardLigue 1 - E1Franche-ComtéMC BESANCON SAONEKTM250
47JEANNIN  StéphaneLigue 1 - E2Franche-ComtéMC HAUT SAONOISKTM400
48PRIOLET  RégisLigue 1 - E2Franche-ComtéMC MARNAYSIENGAS GAS250
49PAGET  YoannLigue 1 - E2Franche-ComtéMC MANDEURESHERCO250
50PONCEOT  MatthieuLigue 1 - E2Franche-ComtéTEAM EFC ENDURO MCHUSABERG350
51PONCEOT  SEBASTIENLigue 1 - E2Franche-ComtéTEAM EFC ENDURO MCGAS GAS 300
52CANTIN  ThomasLigue 1 - E1Franche-ComtéTEAM EFC ENDURO MCSHERCO250
53MEUNIER  FabienLigue 1 - E3Franche-ComtéTEAM EFC ENDURO MCKTM300
54MUNIN  SandyLigue 1 - E3Franche-ComtéTEAM JURA CROSSKTM300
55FLEURY  MickaëlLigue 1 - E2Franche-ComtéUM BAUMOISESHERCO300
56BIRTELE  PhilippeLigue 1 - E3Rhône-AlpesFIREBALL ENDURO RACINGGAS GAS300
57MULTRIER  GillesLigue 1 - E3Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXGAS GAS300
58SCHNEIDER  Jean-CharlesLigue 1 - E1Rhône-AlpesMOTO VERTE DE MAURIENNEGASGAS250
59FRANTZ  ThibaultLigue 1 - E2AlsaceMC ANDLAUBETA350
60GALMICHE  WilliamLigue 1 - E2AlsaceMC ANDLAUKTM350
61WEIL  FrançoisLigue 1 - E2AlsaceMC DE LA ZORNKTM250
62KAUFFMANN  FrédéricLigue 1 - E1AlsaceMC CENTRE ALSACEKTM200
63BOEGLIN  MathieuLigue 1 - E1AlsaceMC DE VIEIL ARMANDYAMAHA250
64GRANGLADEN  Cyril Ligue 1 - E1AlsaceMC DE VIEIL ARMANDKTM300
65JAUTARD  ChristopherLigue 1 - E2AlsaceMC DE VIEIL ARMANDYAMAHA450
66TROQUIER  MathieuLigue 1 - E2AlsaceMC DE VIEIL ARMANDKTM350
67GOEPFERT  CédricLigue 1 - E2AlsaceMC des 3 LYS de SAINT LOUISKTM250
68MALAISE  ÉmilienLigue 1 - E2AlsaceMC des 3 LYS de SAINT LOUISBETA350
69BARLERIN  FrédéricLigue 1 - E3BourgogneAS LOISIR OFF ROADKTM300
70RICHOUX  FélixLigue 1 - E1BourgogneCHABLIS MOTO VERTEKTM125
71RICHOUX  GabinLigue 1 - E1BourgogneCHABLIS MOTO VERTEKTM125
72RICHOUX  AdrienLigue 1 - E1BourgogneCHABLIS MOTO VERTEHUSABERG250
73COLLON  YannickLigue 1 - E2BourgogneCHABLIS MOTO VERTEYAMAHA449
74FAVIER   DanyLigue 1 - E2BourgogneCHABLIS MOTO VERTEKTM250
75DURUPT  QuentinLigue 1 - E1BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYKTM450
76FEVRE  JordyLigue 1 - E1BourgogneMOTO DEMIGNY SPORT MECANIQUEYAMAHA250
77GAUVAIN  JulienLigue 1 - E1BourgogneMOTO DEMIGNY SPORT MECANIQUEYAMAHA125
78LARCHEZ  JordanLigue 1 - E2BourgogneMOTO DEMIGNY SPORT MECANIQUEYAMAHA450
79PRUNIER  JustineLigue 1 - E2BourgogneMOTO DEMIGNY SPORT MECANIQUEHUSABERG250
80PRUNIER  PhilippeLigue 1 - E2BourgogneMOTO DEMIGNY SPORT MECANIQUEYAMAHA450
81BUISSON  ChristopheLigue 1 - E2BourgogneMOTO DEMIGNY SPORT MECANIQUEYAMAHA450
82COUAILLER  VincentLigue 1 - E1BourgogneAS KVTYAMAHA250
83SIMONOT  BenjaminLigue 1 - E1BourgogneSMC SENSYAMAHA250
84HERBETTE  MatthieuLigue 1 - E2BourgogneSMC SENSSHERCO300
85POMMIER   JulienLigue 1 - E2BourgogneSMC SENSYAMAHA450
86PIAT  MichaelLigue 1 - E2Champagne-ArdenneARDEN' MOTO PASSIONKTM350
87TASSIN  Ludovic Ligue 1 - E2Champagne-ArdenneARDEN' MOTO PASSIONKTM350
88CORNESSE GENICOT  MaximeLigue 1 - E1Champagne-ArdenneMC DES RICEYSKTM250
89LORIN  ThomasLigue 1 - E1Champagne-ArdenneMC DES RICEYSKTM125
90MOREAU  GillesLigue 1 - E3Champagne-ArdenneMC DU PLATEAU DE ROCROIKTM500
91DELSAUT  LionelLigue 1 - E2Champagne-ArdenneARDEN' MOTO PASSIONKTM350 
92HUGOT  PierrickLigue 1 - E1Champagne-ArdenneMC LATRECEYHUSABERG250
93HUGUENIN  SimonLigue 1 - E2Champagne-ArdenneMC NOGENTAISHUSABERG350
94CHEVALIER  JulienLigue 1 - E1Champagne-ArdenneMOTO VERTE CHALON EN CHAMPAGNEYAMAHA250
95CREPIN  JosephLigue 1 - E2Champagne-ArdenneMOTO VERTE CHALON EN CHAMPAGNESHERCO300
96GODDE  kévinLigue 1 - E2Champagne-ArdenneMOTO VERTE CHALON EN CHAMPAGNEKTM350
97VAUTRAIN  Jean-ChristopheLigue 1 - E1Champagne-ArdenneMOTO VERTE CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE YAMAHA250
98MALVY  FrédéricLigue 1 - E3Champagne-ArdenneUM MARNEICHIBAN500
99DURAND  HugoLigue 1 - E1LorraineAUBOUE MCYAMAHA250
100TAESCH  JêromeLigue 1 - E2LorraineAUBOUE MCYAMAHA250
101BORTOLOTTO  CarlosLigue 1 - E2LorraineMFR FAULXKAWASAKI450
102LORRAIN  EricLigue 1 - E1LorraineMFR FAULXYAMAHA250
103LORRAIN  RémyLigue 1 - E2LorraineMFR FAULXHONDA450
104MOUGEL  DavidLigue 1 - E2LorraineMOTO VERTE HAUTES VOSGES ENDUROSHERCO300
105FRANCOIS  RegisLigue 1 - E2LorraineMOTO VERTE HAUTES VOSGES ENDUROKTM250
115DANZER  ALEXSENIOR L2Suisse
116KAMBER  ROBERTSENIOR L2Suisse
117BRUNNER  ANDRESENIOR L2Suisse
118BRUNNER  HERBERTSENIOR L2Suisse
119RÖTHLIN-BÜNTER  PATRICKSENIOR L2Suisse
120WENGER  PATRICKSENIOR L2Suisse
121ZELLER  HUBERTSENIOR L2Suisse
122LOVIS  DIDIERSENIOR L2Suisse
123ANOTTA  YVESSENIOR L2Suisse
124BECHTEL  ALAINSENIOR L2Suisse
125ROSSÉ  JEAN-DANIELSENIOR L2Suisse
126BASSIN  FRANKSENIOR L2Suisse
127CALAME  OLIVIERSENIOR L2Suisse
128PITUSSI  STEPHANESENIOR L2Suisse
129WERMEILLE  JACQUESSENIOR L2Suisse
130HOUSER  CHRISTOPHESENIOR L2Suisse
131ROHR  STEFANSENIOR L2Suisse
132KNOEDLER  DANIELSENIOR L2Suisse
133HERZMANEK  ROLANDSENIOR L2Suisse
134NIKLAUS  ROLFSENIOR L2Suisse
135STUTZ  JOSEFSENIOR L2Suisse
136VOISIN  LUCASENIOR L2Suisse
137LAGER  DAVIDSENIOR L2Suisse
138GOELDI  PETERSENIOR L2Suisse
139DARMON  GREGORYSENIOR L2Suisse
140MADER  CHRISTIANSENIOR L2Suisse
141DURRER  MARTINSENIOR L2Suisse
142STEBLER  BORISSENIOR L2Suisse
143ZIEGLER  PETERSENIOR L2Suisse
150ROSSIER  BASTIENNATIONAL 2T L2Suisse
151BRUNNER  DANIELNATIONAL 2T L2Suisse
152ZIEGLER  ROLFNATIONAL 2T L2Suisse
153PRETALLI  FLORIANNATIONAL 2T L2Suisse
154GRABER  THIERRYNATIONAL 2T L2Suisse
155COTY  BENJAMINNATIONAL 2T L2Suisse
156RICHARD  BENJAMINNATIONAL 2T L2Suisse
157MAURAN  LIONELNATIONAL 2T L2Suisse
158BAECHLER  NIKENATIONAL 2T L2Suisse
164MULTRIER  Pierre-YvesVétérans (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC MOIRANSKTM300
165BOUILLET  Jean-YvesVétérans (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC MOIRANSHUSABERG450
166REFFAY  DenisVétérans (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC MOIRANSSHERCO300
167BARBOSA  CarlosLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC MOIRANSKTM250
168BEREPION  DamienLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC MOIRANSKTM400
169PIARD  OlivierLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC MOIRANSKTM350
170BEREPION  FlorisLigue 2 (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesFIREBALL ENDURO RACINGKTM250
171BARTHE  BrunoVétérans (2 tours)Franche-ComtéAM LES FINSH.V.A250 
172DECREUSE  LucVétérans (2 tours)Franche-ComtéAM LES FINSKTM300
173TRIPONNEY  MathieuLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéAM LES FINSSHERCO300
174LEBEAUD  YoannLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC ANDELOTBETA300
175SUCHET  YvanLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC ANDELOTGASGAS250
176DELACOUR  PaulLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéAS VALDAHONNAISEKTM250
177PESCAY  FabienLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC BESANCON SAONEGAS GAS250
178THOULOUZE   BertrandLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC BESANCON SAONEKTM250
179WALTER  EricLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC BESANCON SAONEGASGAS300
180GIAFFERI  DominiqueVétérans (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC BESANCON SAONEHUSABERG250
181CARRAS  AntoinneLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC BESANCON-SAONEHUSABERG125
182PINOT  AlexandreLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC BESANCON-SAONEKTM250
183PINOT  Floris50 cc (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC BESANCON SAONEBETA50
184DOLARD  QuentinLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC DE LA CROIX DU DANHM250
185CUPILLARD  PhilippeVétérans (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC MANDEUREHUSABERG300
186MUNERET  FabriceLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC MARNAYSIENHAVE250
187PILOT  DavidLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéTEAM EFC ENDURO MCGAS GAS300
188ARAUJO  TomyLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéTEAM JURA CROSSKTM125
189DENIS  ChristopheLigue 2 (2 tours)AlsaceMC ANDLAUKTM300
190JAKOB  JohannLigue 2 (2 tours)AlsaceMC ANDLAUKTM300
191PERRIN  GéraldLigue 2 (2 tours)AlsaceMC ANDLAUKTM125
192FISCHER  JoergVétérans (2 tours)AlsaceMC ANDLAUBETA400
193GERBER  VincentLigue 2 (2 tours)AlsaceMC des 3 LYS de SAINT LOUISHM250
194LUCKERT  JéromeLigue 2 (2 tours)AlsaceMC des 3 LYS de SAINT LOUISKTM300
195FRICK-WOLF  JulienLigue 2 (2 tours)AlsaceMC GRENTZINGENKTM250
196BENNEROTTE  Jean-MarieLigue 2 (2 tours)AlsaceMC CENTRE ALSACEYAMAHA250
197PILOT  PierreVétérans (2 tours)AlsaceMC HAGUENAUHUSQVARNA300
198PILOT  ThomasLigue 2 (2 tours)AlsaceMC HAGUENAUHUSQVARNA250
199GAERTNER  ThierryVétérans (2 tours)AlsaceVALLEE DE LA BRUCHEHUSABERG350
200BOUVIER  StéphaneVétérans (2 tours)BourgogneAMC ISSOISTM RACING300
201DEDOBBELEER  HuguesLigue 2 (2 tours)BourgogneCHABLIS MOTO VERTEGASGAS125
202MASSIN  PatrickLigue 2 (2 tours)BourgogneCHABLIS MOTO VERTEKTM200
203WOIT  ValérieLigue 2 (2 tours)BourgogneCHABLIS MOTO VERTEKTM200
204BOSSER  Jean MichelVétérans (2 tours)BourgogneCHABLIS MOTO VERTEKTM450
205CASTAGNO  YannickLigue 2 (2 tours)BourgogneCHABLIS MOTO VERTEYAMAHA250
206DORET  AlainLigue 2 (2 tours)BourgogneCHABLIS MOTO VERTEKTM300
207NARCISO  LaurentLigue 2 (2 tours)BourgogneCHABLIS MOTO VERTEYAMAHA250
208ZAVETTORI  RaynaldLigue 2 (2 tours)BourgogneCHABLIS MOTO VERTEKTM300
209GUYOT  BenjaminLigue 2 (2 tours)BourgogneCRAMPONS DE PUISAYEGASGAS300
210NADIN  CamilleLigue 2 (2 tours)BourgogneCRAMPONS DE PUISAYEGASGAS300
211NADIN  MaximeLigue 2 (2 tours)BourgogneCRAMPONS DE PUISAYEKTM250
212VIGREUX  LudovicLigue 2 (2 tours)BourgogneCRAMPONS DE PUISAYEHONDA250
213SEGATTI  NicolasLigue 2 (2 tours)BourgogneMC BRIENONKTM125
214BARON  AnthonyLigue 2 (2 tours)BourgogneMC HENRI IVHUSABERG390
215CHIPIER  Honoré50 cc (1 tour)BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYFANTIC50
216CHIPIER  DenisVétérans (2 tours)BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYHUSQVARNA250
217MANTE  FabriceVétérans (2 tours)BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYKTM300
218SIRDEY  ThierryVétérans (2 tours)BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYKTM300
219GARNIER  Jean FrançoisVétérans (2 tours)BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYKTM250
220MONNERET  PhilippeVétérans (2 tours)BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYHUSABERG350
221KONCZEWSKI  MikaëlLigue 2 (2 tours)BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYHUSABERG350
222LAFORET  HervéLigue 2 (2 tours)BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYHUSABERG350
223RIVALAN  FrédéricVétérans (2 tours)BretagneBreiz Biker ClubMOTORBIKE450
224CALLAULT  OlivierVétérans (2 tours)CentreSANCERRE MOTO VERTEGAS GAS300
225FELS  FrancisLigue 2 (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneCHAUMONT ENDURO 52KTM300
226KOECHLIN  XavierLigue 2 (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneCHAUMONT ENDURO 52KTM125
227POUILLET  ArnaudLigue 2 (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneCHAUMONT ENDURO 52KTM350
228POUILLET  QuentinLigue 2 (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneCHAUMONT ENDURO 52KTM 350
229MICHEL  StephaneVétérans (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneCHAUMONT ENDURO 52GAS GAS300
230PELLOUARD  XavierVétérans (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneCHAUMONT ENDURO 52HUSABERG300
231LUTRAT  PatriceVétérans (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneMC DES RICEYSKTM350
232PION  FabriceVétérans (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneMC DES RICEYSGAS GAS300
233RAVERA  EricVétérans (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneMC DES RICEYSKTM525
234VIGNERON   MarcVétérans (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneMC DES RICEYSHUSABERG300
235HUTH  BertrandLigue 2 (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneMC DES RICEYSGAS GAS250
236MATHIAS  BastienLigue 2 (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneMC DES RICEYSHUSABERG390
237BROUTIN  AlexandreLigue 2 (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneMC DU PLATEAU DE ROCROIYAMAHA450
238PILLON  CyrilLigue 2 (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneMC DU PLATEAU DE ROCROIKTM450
239GUINOT  BenjaminLigue 2 (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneMC LATRECEYHUSABERG250
240CHEVALIER  MathieuLigue 2 (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneMOTO VERTE CHALON EN CHAMPAGNEKTM250
241BRISSON  JérômeLigue 2 (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneMOTO VERTE CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE KTM250
242LANGE  JulienLigue 2 (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneMOTO VERTE CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE KTM350
243POULET  StéphaneVétérans (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneQUENECHNEUX TEAMHONDA450
244PAULIN-CAFFOT  PhilippeLigue 2 (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneMOTO VERTE CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE KTM450
245TANDART  ThibaultLigue 2 (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneSANZEY ENDURO EXTREMEKTM350
246COLSON  OlivierVétérans (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneUM AUBEKTM450
247CONIN  FredericVétérans (2 tours)Champagne-ArdenneUM AUBEKTM250
248MATHEY  GuillaumeLigue 2 (2 tours)LorraineMC GRANGES/VOLOGNEHUSQVARNA310
249PIERRAT  SébastienLigue 2 (2 tours)LorraineMC GRANGES/VOLOGNEKTM350
250COSTET  JulienLigue 2 (2 tours)LorraineMC SAINT DIEHSB450
251COSTET  PierreLigue 2 (2 tours)LorraineMC SAINT DIEHSB450
252RAUSCHER  FrancoisLigue 2 (2 tours)LorraineMC SAINT DIEKTM300
253FRECH   Christophe Vétérans (2 tours)LorraineMC SAINT DIE KTM200
254FRECH  MaximeLigue 2 (2 tours)LorraineMC SAINT DIE GAS GAS 250 
255DINANT  RégisVétérans (2 tours)LorraineMFR FAULXKTM250
256BLONDE  RobinLigue 2 (2 tours)LorraineMFR FAULXKTM125
257LETOURNEAU  AntoineLigue 2 (2 tours)LorraineMFR FAULXHUSABERG125
258L'HUILLIER  FlorianLigue 2 (2 tours)LorraineMFR FAULXKTM250
259MARTIN  GuillaumeLigue 2 (2 tours)LorraineMFR FAULXTM RACING144
260MIGOT  SebastienLigue 2 (2 tours)LorraineMFR FAULXYAMAHA250
261ROBUSTELLI  GillesLigue 2 (2 tours)LorraineMFR FAULXKTM125
262SALM  LoicLigue 2 (2 tours)LorraineMFR FAULXHUSABERG125
263XARDEL  RichardLigue 2 (2 tours)LorraineMFR FAULXKTM350
264COLIN  PASCALVétérans (2 tours)LorraineMOTO VERTE HAUTES VOSGES ENDUROYAMAHA250
265ROUSSEL  FreddyLigue 2 (2 tours)LorraineMOTO VERTE HAUTES VOSGES ENDUROKTM125
266VENTO  NicolasLigue 2 (2 tours)Provence-Alpes-Côte d'AzurMENTON SPORT LOISIRHUSABERG390
267INVERNIZZI  ChristianVétérans (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesA.S.M DU BUGEYKTM350
268COMOGLIO  JohnLigue 2 (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesCM BEAUJOLAISKTM300
269POURCEL  JeanVétérans (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesFIREBALL ENDURO RACINGKTM250
270GRITTI  ChristopheLigue 2 (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesA.S.M DU BUGEYKTM300
271EYRAUD  FranckLigue 2 (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesFIREBALL ENDURO RACINGHM 250
272HAZUCKA  MathieuLigue 2 (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesFIREBALL ENDURO RACINGGASGAS200
273BOURDY  AlexandreLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC ASNANS SEILLIERESGAS GAS250
274GUITON  BérangerLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC ASNANS SEILLIERESHUSQVARNA125
275GOGUET  AdrienLigue 2 (2 tours)Franche-ComtéMC VILLARS SOUS ECOTYAMAHA250
276BERREZ  JulietteLigue 2 (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXYAMAHA250
277CAVALLI  SergeVétérans (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXYAMAHA250
278DAVID-RAISON  Jean-YvesVétérans (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXBETA525
279CAVALLI  LucasLigue 2 (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXHUSABERG125
280ROTA  GillesLigue 2 (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXGASGAS300
281CHAMBARD  ClaudeVétérans (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXKTM300 
282GAVARD  BertrandLigue 2 (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXHUSABERG501
283GAVARD  Jean PhilippeLigue 2 (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXHONDA450
284MERMET  PierrickLigue 2 (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXKTM250
285ROBEZ  StéphaneLigue 2 (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXYAMAHA250
286WIEDER  AnthonyLigue 2 (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXMOTORBIKE 250
287BERRUX  DenisLigue 2 (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesMC SALAGNON VALENTI RACING250
288MARMONNIER  PatriceLigue 2 (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesMC SALAGNON BETA525
289MARIN  JoffreyLigue 2 (2 tours)Rhône-AlpesMC THOIRYKAWASAKI450
290GUILLAUD  ThierryVétérans (2 tours)AuvergneMC PUY EN VELAYKTM300
291MEUNIER  Bernardvétérans (2 tours)AuvergneMC PUY EN VELAYKTM125
300UDRY  DAMIENNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
301SCHUTZ  JURGNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
302ZAUGG  URSNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
303MOSER  HANSPETERNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
304CARRON  FRANCOISNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
305LAZZARI  MICHAELNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
306RIAT  GERARDNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
307RERAT  MARCNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
308JUNGEN  STEEVENATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
309JOURDAIN  FREDERICNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
310JEANNERET  GUILLAUMENATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
311MOTTAZ  YANNICKNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
312MULLER  ANTOINENATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
313MONTEIRO   MARCONATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
314GUYOT  MAELNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
315WUILLEMIN  NICOLASNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
316HERGER  RUEDINATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
317METZGER  ALEXANDERNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
318SCHUMANN  PETERNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
319JENZER  SANDRONATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
320CANTIENI  ROMANNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
321MINOGGIO  LAURENTNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
322JACQUEMOND  LUCIENNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
323MEIER  DANIELNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
324SCHAUB  MATHIASNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
325BRAND  NIKLAUSNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
326VON SIEBENTHAL  JACQUELINENATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
327RAMSEIER  VINCENTNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
328VOGEL  MARCELNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
329NARDO  PASCALNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
330BAGGIO  FABIENNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
331FOURNIER  MATHIEUNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
332LANG  PATRICKNATIONAL OPEN L2Suisse
340VITOZ  PatriceLigue 3 (1 tour)AuvergneMC PUY EN VELAYSHERCO300
341BOISSON  PierrickLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC MOIRANSKTM249
342SAURA  StéphaneLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC MOIRANSKTM300
343CHEVASSUS  NicolasLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC MOIRANSGAS GAS250
344DURAND  CyrilleLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC MOIRANSHUSQVARNA250
345DURAND  Jean-CharlesLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC MOIRANSKTM250
346LACROIX  SébastienLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC MOIRANSKTM350
347BANDERIER  NicolasLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC MOIRANSGAS GAS250
348GRANDCLEMENT  GuyLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC MOIRANSKTM400
351SIMONIN  Florian50 cc (1 tour)Franche-ComtéBETA50
352ROUILLOT  Rémi50 cc (1 tour)Champagne-ArdenneMC DES RICEYSBETA50
353BRISEBARD  Mauricette50 cc (1 tour)Franche-ComtéAM LES FINSBETA50
354BRISEBARD  RaphaelLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéAM LES FINSSHERCO300
357DUBIEZ  LeonLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC BESANCON SAONEGAS GAS125
358DUBIEZ  PatrickLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC BESANCON SAONEGAS GAS300
359BELLAUD  RomainLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC BESANCON SAONEHUSABERG250
360MOREL  QuentinLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC BESANCON SAONEKTM250
361BONNET  MauriceLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC BESANCON SAONEHONDA250
362POURCELOT  FrédériqueLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC BESANCON SAONEHONDA250
363CHAMBAUD  JacquesLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC ANDELOTKTM300
364CATHERIN  NicolasLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC DE FEILLENSSHERCO300
365DE ALMEIDA  LudovicLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneAMC MACONKTM250
366FERREIRA  CelsoLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneAMC MACONGAS GAS300
367MARQUE  ClaudeLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesAMTT CREMIEUKTM250
368MARQUE  LouisLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesAMTT CREMIEUKTM300
369GRANJON  HenrickLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesAMTT CREMIEUKTM125
370RIPPE  OlivierLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesFLECHE MOTO BEYNOSTHUSABERG500
371COMBEROUSSE  RemiLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesAMV BOUVESSEKTM300
372LOMBARD  FrédériqueLigue 3 (1 tour)LorraineCLUB TP 55SHERCO300
373COMOGLIO  PeterLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesCM BEAUJOLAISHUSABERG250
374RONGEAT  ChristopherLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesCM BEAUJOLAISKTM250
375LEDUC  FrançoisLigue 3 (1 tour)NormandieCM KICK 2KTM300
376CONDEMINE  LoicLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesECOLOMOTO BEAUJOLAISKTM250
377LAGNEAU  DidierLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesECOLOMOTO BEAUJOLAISHUSABERG300
378DUFOUR  SébastienLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesSACOCHE DE VILLIE MORGONYAMAHA450
379GUY  RégisLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesENDUROCKTM450
380HUSEROT  HervéLigue 3 (1 tour)Île-de-FranceEXTREME MCKTM125
381GARIN  FabriceLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesFIREBALL ENDURO RACINGKTM250
382LAPORTE  AlainLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesFIREBALL ENDURO RACINGGAS GAS 300
383POLLIEVRE  FabienLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesFIREBALL ENDURO RACINGYAMAHA250
384PONTHUS  PatrickLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesFIREBALL ENDURO RACINGKTM250
385NOUE  DamienLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesFIREBALL ENDURO RACINGKTM450
386LABROSSE  GillesLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesFIREBALL ENDURO RACINGGASGAS300
387VALLON  DavidLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesFIREBALL ENDURO RACINGGAS GAS250
388CHOTARD  JonathanLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéGP MOTOSPORTKTM250
389ROUSSEAU  FabienLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesLA MORTAR'DIERESCHERCO300
390BLETON  ValeryLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesLA MOTAR'DIEREYAMAHA250
391BRENDLER  BenjaminLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesLA MOTAR'DIEREHUSABERG390
392VERMOREL  RomainLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesLA MOTAR'DIERESHERCO300
393COTTIN  ARNAUDLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC  BELLEYSANHUSABERG450
394GUILLAND  JEROMELigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC  BELLEYSANKTM450
395BURGERT  SteffenLigue 3 (1 tour)AlsaceMC ANDLAUBETA400
396KRETSCHMAR  RobertLigue 3 (1 tour)AlsaceMC ANDLAUBETA1
397MARTINI  MichaelLigue 3 (1 tour)AlsaceMC ANDLAUKTM1
398ROEMER  DominikLigue 3 (1 tour)AlsaceMC ANDLAUYAMAHA250
399ROEMER  MichaelLigue 3 (1 tour)AlsaceMC ANDLAUKTM300
400HAAS  ChristopheLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC BERMONTYAMAHA250
401ALIX  ChristopheLigue 3 (1 tour)AuvergneMC BRIOUDEKTM250
402BOINON  FranckLigue 3 (1 tour)AuvergneMC BRIOUDEKTM250
403DURDILLY  SylvainLigue 3 (1 tour)AuvergneMC BRIOUDEBETA300
404POSTIF  FabienLigue 3 (1 tour)AlsaceMC CENTRE ALSACEYAMAHA250
405CAPEL  BernardLigue 3 (1 tour)Champagne-ArdenneMC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES EN ARDENNESHUSABERG350
406MICHIELS  ChristopheLigue 3 (1 tour)Champagne-ArdenneMC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES EN ARDENNESGASGAS300
407DUMAY  ÉricLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC CHAYKTM250
408RENARD  FrançoisLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC CHAYKTM300
409FAVRE  DenisLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC CHAYHUSABERG300
410FAVRE  PascalLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC CHAYBETA300
411DEBRAND  ChristopheLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC CHAYSGAS GAS300
412JACQUES  OlivierLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC CURNYKTM300
413DISS  SébastienLigue 3 (1 tour)AlsaceMC DE LA ZORNBETA350
414BERTHRAT  AlexisLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC DU RISOUXKTM400
415RIGAUD  Jean FrançoisLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC DU VAL D'AMOURYAMAHA250
416PATREGNANI  RodolpheLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC DU VAL D'ARLYYAMAHA250
417PONCHAUD  StéphaneLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC DU VAL D'ARLYBETA400
418BRUN  Jean-PierreLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC DU VAL D'ARLYGAS GAS300
419DECORZENT  NicolasLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC DU VAL D'ARLYKTM300
420COLLET  PhilippeLigue 3 (1 tour)Champagne-ArdenneMC EPERNAYSHERCO450
421MERCIER  Pierre-AndreLigue 3 (1 tour)Champagne-ArdenneMOTO VERTE CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE KTM350
422BOLZ  ClaudeLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC FRANGYYAMAHA450
423ROUGEOT  ThierryLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC FRANGYYAMAHA250
424JOYET  YanLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC FRANGYKTM525
425NUCCI  JéromeLigue 3 (1 tour)Languedoc-RoussillonMC GCRHONDA125
426LENHARD  LucasLigue 3 (1 tour)LorraineMC GRANGES/VOLOGNEKTM520
427PORENTRU  AurelienLigue 3 (1 tour)LorraineMC GRANGES/VOLOGNEKTM200
428FUSILIER  ArnaudLigue 3 (1 tour)LorraineMC SAINT DIEKTM200
429ZUVIC  JohannLigue 3 (1 tour)AlsaceMC GRENTZINGENKTM350
430JACQUOT  CyrilLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneMC HENRI IVKTM125
431TERRIER  JéromeLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneMC HENRI IVKTM200
432BATAILLE  BernardLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC LA CROIX BORSATGASGAS300
433ROCHE  FabienLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC LA CROIX BORSATKTM250
434CONVERSET  BenjaminLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC MARNAYSIENGAZ GAZ300
435ROBARDET  FranckLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC MARNAYSIENGASGAS125
436MUNERET  CédricLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC MARNAYSIENKTM125
437VIOLET  JohnLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC MARNAYSIENKTM250
438CURE  GuillaumeLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC MAS RILLIERHUSABERG250
439DE FILIPPIS  Christian Ligue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC MAS RILLIERSHERCO300
440GREMAN  CyrilleLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesTEAM GUIDON 11KTM250
441BUSSY  DanielLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneMC NEVERSYAMAHA450
442PONCET  MarcLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXKTM250
443MURAT  PhilippeLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXKTM300
444ZOMPARELLI  LucienLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXHUSABERG250
445ZOMPARELLI  LuigiLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXKTM250
446CONVERT  GillesLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXSHERCO300
447DEMUTH  MatthieuLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXKTM250
448MACHURAT  AntoineLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXKTM250
449ROTA  BaptisteLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXKTM250
450WIEDER  DenisLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC OYONNAXHM HONDA250
451MARTIN  AnthonyLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC PORTUSIENYAMAHA250
452PARALS  ThibaultLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC PORTUSIENYAMAHA250
453VACLIN  RaphaelLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneMC ROCHELOISYAMAHA250
454CUILLERET  FrédéricLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC SALAGNON KTM530
455DEMUTH  BenjaminLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC SALAGNON KTM200
456DEMUTH  ThomasLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC SALAGNON KTM250
457MARTI  FrédéricLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC SALAGNON HONDA300
458MARIN  DominiqueLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC THOIRYKAWASAKI250
459SERGUI  ChristopheLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC THOIRYHUSABERG450
460BASSO MORO  PierreLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC VAL D AMOURKTM450
461BACLET  Jean LucLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC VAL D AMOURHUSABERG450
464PERNET  YoannLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYKTM200
465SERF  CamilleLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYKTM250
466BOUILLOUX  ArnaudLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYTM RACING250
467CLEMENCET  LaurentLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYKTM-350
468MOUNIER  GuillaumeLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYHONDA250
469THOMAS  EricLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYKTM450
470WROLYK  RomainLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYKTM300
471LIMA  PhilippeLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYKTM450
472LATASTE  MaelLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneMC VAL DE VERGYKTM350
473JUNOT  AymericLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneMC ISSOISYAMAHA450
474DEBOUT   JacquesLigue 3 (1 tour)LorraineMC VALTOLINE VERDUNKTM300
475LUTZ  NicolasLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéMC VILLARS SOUS ECOTHM250
476TROCON   JeromeLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC ZOMKTM300
477FARGAS  RolandLigue 3 (1 tour)SuisseMCC CombremontGAZ GAZ 300
478POIRIER  VirginieLigue 3 (1 tour)Île-de-FranceMECA RANDO VERTEKTM125
479POIRIER  GeoffroyLigue 3 (1 tour)Île-de-FranceMECA RANDO VERTEHUSABERG570
480CAILLOT  MichelLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneMOTO DEMIGNY SPORT MECANIQUEKTM300
481GERMAIN  Jean-FrançoisLigue 3 (1 tour)BourgogneMOTO DEMIGNY SPORT MECANIQUEYAMAHA250
482GUILLAUME  LouisLigue 3 (1 tour)Champagne-ArdenneMOTO VERTE CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE HONDA300
483LIANCE  Jean-PierreLigue 3 (1 tour)Champagne-ArdenneMOTO VERTE CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE YAMAHA250
484HUE  ThierryLigue 3 (1 tour)LorraineMOTO VERTE HAUTE VOSGES ENDUROKTM350
485BURY  PaulLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMOTO VERTE DE MAURIENNESHERCO300
486GRIFFON  SergeLigue 3 (1 tour)CentreMOTO VERTE DREVANTKTM300
487PETITJEAN  MartialLigue 3 (1 tour)CentreMOTO VERTE DREVANTKTM300
488SANCHEZ  JesusLigue 3 (1 tour)CentreMOTO VERTE DREVANTKTM300
489FRANCOIS  PaulineLigue 3 (1 tour)LorraineMOTO VERTE HAUTES VOSGES ENDUROKTM200
490LAMBOLEY  PatrickLigue 3 (1 tour)LorraineMOTO VERTE HAUTES VOSGES ENDUROGASGAS300
491SCHIRMER  JeremyLigue 3 (1 tour)LorraineMOTO VERTE HAUTES VOSGES ENDUROYAMAHA250
492COLLIN  GuillaumeLigue 3 (1 tour)LorraineMOTO VERTE HAUTES VOSGES ENDUROHUSABERG350
493PAPETTI  AnthonyLigue 3 (1 tour)AlsaceNOUVEAU MC DE MUNSTERKTM250
494COLLIER  StephaneLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesRTF38TM450
495JOMINET  ManuLigue 3 (1 tour)LorraineSTANISLAS MOTO CLUBKTM250
496RAULIN  LaurentLigue 3 (1 tour)LorraineSTANISLAS MOTO CLUBKTM450
497GROSSOT  JosephLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéTEAM EFC ENDURO MCSHERCO300
498PRETOT  MartialLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéTEAM EFC ENDURO MCYAMAHA250
499MULHAUSER  PhilippeLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéTRAIL 7GAS GAS300
500HUET  Jean-PhilippeLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-Comtétrail 7SHERCO450 
501MARTINAND  BenoitLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesA.S.M DU BUGEYKTM300
502BERNARD  LionelLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesKTM400
503LAVALETTE  PhilippeLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesUM AINYAMAHA450
504BOULANGER  PierreLigue 3 (1 tour)CentreBOURGES RACING TEAMKTM200
505BIGINI  StéphaneLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesUM AINKTM250
506DOMAIN  MaximeLigue 3 (1 tour)CentreKTM250
507BREGAND  FrédéricLigue 3 (1 tour)Île-de-FranceUSCPCA - RPGAS GAS300
508BERLAND  JohnLigue 3 (1 tour)Pays de la LoireMC TOBESPORTSHERCO300
509JACQUOT  NicolasLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesYAMAHA250
510MAITRE  FrédéricLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesKTM300
511BONARDELLE  CyrilleLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesYAMAHA250
512DECROUX  EmmanuelLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesKTM250
513MILESI  LionelLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC de la MOTTE SERVOLEXKTM250
514JUAN  PatrickLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesMC VENERIEUHUSQUAVARNA310
515GINETTE  PierreLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesHONDA300
516ANTOINE  DavidLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesKTM300
517SANNA  RaphaëlLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesKTM300
518ANDRE  CédricLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéKTM250
519BASSET  GuillaumeLigue 3 (1 tour)Franche-ComtéKAWASAKI300
520GIRAUD  FrançoisLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesSHERCO300
521HEDOT  EdouardLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesKTM250
522HORN  PatrickLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesGAS GAS 300
523LARGE  RémiLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesHUSQVARNA300
524PARCHET  StéphaneLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesSHERCO300
525RICHARD  FabriceLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhône-AlpesSHERCO300
526PONSOT  RomainLigue 3 (1 tour)
KTM250
527DUMONT   AlainLigue 3 (1 tour)
00
528ROCHET  CharlyLigue 3 (1 tour)Pays de la LoireMC TOBESPORTKTM250
529ROCHET  NicolasLigue 3 (1 tour)Pays de la LoireMC TOBESPORTHUSQVARNA300
530LAURENT  vincentLigue 3 (1 tour)Rhone AlpesKTM250
540ENZ  ROLFVETERAN L3Suisse
541ROHRBACH  HANS-URSVETERAN L3Suisse
542WALTHER  RENEVETERAN L3Suisse
543HAMMERLI  RUEDIVETERAN L3Suisse
544TURKE  GABRIELVETERAN L3Suisse
545WERDER  BRUNOVETERAN L3Suisse
546ALBIEZ  STEPHANEVETERAN L3Suisse
547CAILLET  CYRILVETERAN L3Suisse
548BUHLER  STEPHANVETERAN L3Suisse
549SCHILLACI  ALFIOVETERAN L3Suisse
550ABBE  DANIELVETERAN L3Suisse
551RAPIN  ALAINVETERAN L3Suisse
552RAPIN  DIDIERVETERAN L3Suisse
553RODESCH  OLIVIERVETERAN L3Suisse
554DELLER  DAVIDVETERAN L3Suisse
555FREITAG  DOMINIKVETERAN L3Suisse
556KYBURZ  LAURAVETERAN L3Suisse
557VERDER  REGINAVETERAN L3Suisse
558SCHINDLER  MARKUSVETERAN L3Suisse
559LEHMANN  CHRISTIANVETERAN L3Suisse
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com