CLASSEMENT INDIVIDUEL

JoueursEquipeMatch JouéMoy. 501Moy. CRIMoy. GénéraleMoy. Qualif.
RODGERSBuzards 1826.032.8427.2228.43
ROBIBuzards 11125.602.6726.1328.06
NICOBuzards 1624.742.4224.4726.17
JEREMYBuzards 1922.692.6224.4626.73
JACKBuzards 1822.612.3823.2124.30
MOUTBuzards 1622.002.3622.8223.91