Effectifs Licenciés

 2017/20182016/20172015/20162014/20152013/20142012/20132011/2012
Seniors39343633384442
U200434100
U19/U18/U171356100
Jeunes31

281818192113
Seniors Fem000016150
Fem U180000020
Dirigeants17201821191815
Dirigeantes2221220
Arbitre2022111
Total929184859710371
licences.jpg
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com