Effectifs Licenciés

 2018/2019
2017/20182016/20172015/20162014/20152013/20142012/20132011/2012
Seniors2639343633384442
U2000434100
U19/U1811356100
Jeunes U6 à U173031

281818192113
Seniors Fem0000016150
Fem U1800000020
Dirigeants1417201821191815
Dirigeantes12221220
Arbitre22012111
Total74929183859710371
licences.jpg
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com