STADE DE LA CHERELLE 2 CHEMIN DU PARADIS 45150 JARGEAU
02.38.59.97.39
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


classement u17
1ère division

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBpBcDif
1Ingre Fcm1244000181017
2Fco St Jean Ruelle 1793300011407
3Malesherbes Sc 3853011191306
4Jargeau St Denis Fc 27421109603
5U.S. Mle Olivet74211010901
6Poil-Autry/Coul/Bois7421107403
7St Pryve St Hilaire 2642020188010
8Beaune/Nancray/Boyne451130131300
9St Jean Braye Smoc 245113010170-7
10Beaulieu Bonn Chatil1301202150-13
11Dffc/Trainou0500507340-27