Jeunesse Athlétique de Montrouge
JAM Paris 14
5, rue du Moulin Vert, 75014 Paris
/
0609923826
Record saison en cours (2015-2016)  Record toute catégories  Record de la catégorie
Benjamins
EpreuveRecordAthlèteDateLieu
50m - salle6"95Owen BAILLY2-déc.-12Paris - Ladoumègue
50m6"80Adama Karamoko29-mai-14Aulnay sous Bois
100m13"22Simon VIRSERIUS13-mai-12Paris - Charléty
1000m3'18"77Axel KONE2-déc.-12Paris - Ladoumègue
50 m Haies (65 cm)8"07PERNELLE24-oct.-98Paris - INSEP
Longueur4m90Adama KARAMOKO2-févr.-14Paris - Ladoumègue
Hauteur1m65Adama KARAMOKO29-mai-14Aulnay sous Bois
Hauteur - salle1m60PERNELLE24-oct.-98Paris – Ladoumègue
Triple saut10m12Simon VIRSERIUS13-mai-12Paris - Charléty
Poids (3kg) 14m40PERNELLE24-oct.-98Paris - INSEP
Triathlon116 pointsAdama KARAMOKO29-mai-14Aulnay sous Bois
Triathlon - salle112 ptsOwen BAILLY18-nov.-12Paris - Ladoumègue
Tetrathlon (Lg)1598 pointssimon VIRSERIUS31-mars-12Eaubonne
4 x 60m33"401. Adama KARAMOKO
2. Diego RESTREPO
3. Julien CHOSSON
4. Julien GRABINGER
30-juin-13Paris - Faber
4 x 1 tour1'31"71. Simon VIRSERIUS
2. Axel KONE
3. Julien CHOSSON
4. Owen BAILLY
18-nov.-12Paris - Ladoumègue
 
Minimes garçons
EpreuveRecordAthlèteDateLieu
50m - salle6"59Owen BAILLY8-déc.-13Paris – Ladoumègue
50m6"1Adama KARAMOKO14-juin-15Paris - Jules Noël
100m11"49Willy MAKANGILA5-oct.-14Schaerbeek (Bel)
200m24"28Owen BAILLY7-juin-13Paris - Charléty
1000m3'10"06Jules LABRUSSE9-juin-13Paris - Charléty
3000m11'45"Louison LARUELLE15-juin-14Paris – Charléty
50m haies (84cm)7"68Adama KARAMOKO15-mars-15Eaubonne
100m haies (84 cm)14"47Adama KARAMOKO7-juin-15Paris – Charléty
200m Haies (76cm)28"81Owen BAILLY11-mai-14Paris – Charléty
Longueur6m11Jean KARAMOKO5-oct.-14Schaerbeek
Hauteur (salle)1m70Adama KARAMOKO7-févr.-15Paris – Ladoumègue
Hauteur1m81Adama KARAMOKO9-mai-15Paris – Charléty
Triple  Saut11m72Tristan LOYAU23-mai-09Paris - Charléty
Poids (4kg)14m51Julien NEEL25-sept.-94Villecresnes
Javelot (600gr)31m50Pierre CALDAYROUX4-oct.-09Le Plessis Robinson
Marteau (4 kg)31m62Tristan LOYAU11-sept.-10Saran
Disque  (1,25kg)42m26Julien NEEL16-oct.-94Joinville
Triathlon (salle)100 ptsOwen BAILLY8-déc.-13Paris – Ladoumègue
Triathlon111 pointsAdama KARAMOKO14-juin-15Paris – Jules Noël
Pentathlon2520 ptsOwen BAILLY2-févr.-14Paris – Ladoumègue
4 x 60m28"881. Isaac SAFOUX
2. Simon VISERIUS
3. Jules LABRUSSE
4. Owen BAILLY
23-juin-13Bondy
4 x 1 tour1'28"651. Simon VIRSERIUS
2. Axel KONE
3. Isaac SAFOUX
4. Jules LABRUSSE
3-mars-13Paris - Ladoumègue
 
Cadets
EpreuveRecordAthlèteDateLieu
60m - salle7"12Willy MAKANGILA14-févr.-15Nantes
100m10"79Willy MAKANGILA17-juil.-15Albi
200m23"20NathanIel BENOIT27-juin-13Bondoufle
200m - salle22"42NathanIel BENOIT1-févr.-14Eaubonne
400m55"81Vincent COLLARD15-mai-10Noisy le Grand
400m - salle55"05Nicolas JEANNEAUX29-mars-15Eaubonne
800m2'09"72Ethan GREVILLOT30-mai-15Ivry sur Seine
1000m2'47"8LAMY9-mai-65championnat FSF
1500m5'26"04Vincent COLLARD16-mai-11Noisy le Grand
3000m9'26"0Ali ABECH11-mai-72Paris - INSEP
10 km44'52"Ethan GREVILLOT15-mai-14Paris
60m Haies (91cm)8"30Willy MAKANGILA31-déc.-15Paris - INSEP
110m Haies (91)14"4Bruno LE GLAUNEC4-juil.-71Colombes
320m Haies46"55Steve SINOVASSIN10-juin-01Conflans sainte Honorine
Longueur7m01Jean KARAMOKO19-juil.-15Albi
Longueur - salle6m72Willy MAKANGILA31-déc.-14Paris - INSEP
Hauteur1m83Bruno LE GLAUNEC5-juin-71Paris - Géo André
Triple saut13m24Willy MAKANGILA24-mai-15Gagny
Poids (5kg)14m58Bruno LE GLAUNEC5-juin-71Paris - Géo André
Javelot (700gr)31m13Pierre CALDAYROUX16-mai-10Noisy le Grand
Javelot (600gr)49m74Bruno LE GLAUNEC6-juin-71Paris - Géo André
Disque (1,5kg)44m10Bruno LE GLAUNEC31-mai-71Colombes
Perche3m20Bruno LE GLAUNEC6-juin-71Paris - Géo André
Octathlon5693Bruno LE GLAUNEC30/31-déc.-71Colombes
 
Juniors messieurs
EpreuveRecordAthlèteDateLieu
60m - salle7"19Jean-Marie NOUNI18-févr.-96Paris – INSEP
100m10"88Jean-Marie NOUNI22-juin-96Fontenay sous Bois
200m23"55Romain GAUDEL31-mai-14Ivry sur Seine
400m52"47Bruno LE GLAUNEC24-août-73Duisbourg
800m2'12"04Hugo CELIE19-mai-13Eaubonne
1500m4'36"8Yves MYNARD27-juil.-59Orléans
3000m9'01"6Jean BARGAIN4-mai-69Paris - Jean Bouin
10 km44'09"Etienne RAPHAEL19-janv.-14Paris 14
110m Haies (1,06m)14"7Bruno LE GLAUNEC1-juil.-73Colombes
400m Haies57"6DUMAS7-juin-65Lille
Longueur6m87Pierre Antoine PiCARD26-avr.-97 
Hauteur1m92Bruno LE GLAUNEC14-juil.-73Colombes
Poids (6kg)14m43Bruno LE GLAUNEC20-mai-73Paris Insep
Perche4m40Sébastien GUILLEMET26/27-juin-93Versailles
Disque (2 kg)36m12Bruno LE GLAUNEC15-juil.-73Colombes
Javelot ( 800 gr)50m46Bruno LE GLAUNEC15-juil.-73Colombes
Décathlon6923 ptsBruno LE GLAUNEC14/15-juil.-73Colombes
 
Espoirs messieurs
EpreuveRecordAthlèteDateLieu
60m - salle7"73Rudy CESARION9-déc.-14Eaubonne
100m11"79Rudy CESARION1-juin-14Ivry sur Seine
200m23"89Rudy CESARION31-mai-14Ivry sur Seine
400m58"67Rudy CESARION21-avr.-13Le Plessis Robinson
1500m4'26"43Ivan BOUCHARDEAU25-avr.-13Antony
5000m17'53"65Ivan BOUCHARDEAU25-avr.-13Antony
10 km31'53"Otmane NAIT HAMMOU22-mars-15Aubergenville
3000m steeple10'52"43Ivan BOUCHARD 21-avr.-13Le Plessis Robinson
60m Haies (1,06m)8"2Bruno LE GLAUNEC15-févr.-75Orléans
110m Haies (1,06m)14"84Bruno LE GLAUNEC8-juil.-75Paris Charléty
Longueur7m08Jean-Pierre DEZITTER8-juin-69Poissy
Poids (7,26 kg)8m24Nicolas DRUILLE19-mai-13Conflans sainte Honorine
 
Seniors messieurs
EpreuveRecordAthlèteDateLieu
60m - salle7"28Sébastien GUILLEMET20-févr.-98Paris - INSEP
100m11"60Sébastien GUILLEMET27-juin-98Feignies
200m22"1Pierre PARRAIN7-avr.-05 
200m - salle23"38Laurent BOULON8-déc.-12Eaubonne
400m51"81Sébastien GUILLEMET27-juin-98Feignies
400m - salle52"88Bastian AFFRE9-déc.-12Eaubonne
800m2'04"4MANUEL15-sept.-57Colombes
800m - salle2'11"12Guénolé GUITARD8-déc.-12Eaubonne
1000m2'45"2Georges LINTANFF21-juil.-61Herdorf (Allemagne)
1500m4'14"63Christian SANCHEZ27-mai-15Saint Maur de Fossés
3000m8'58"33Christian SANCHEZ2-juil.-14Saint Maur de Fossés
5000m15'25"07Toufik YAHIAOUI3-mai-14Longjumeau
10 km31'19Toufik YAHIAOUI13-avr.-14Valenciennes
110m Haies (1,06m)14"9Bruno LE GLAUNEC3-juil.-77Blois
400m Haies58"94Bastian AFFRE31-mai-14Ivry sur Seine
Semi Marathon1h13'41"Christian SANCHEZ18-nov.-12Boulogne Billancourt
Marathon2h37'21"Christian SANCHEZ18-nov.-15Amsterdam
Longueur6m43Laurent BOULON21-avr.-13Le Plessis Robinson
Triple saut13m10Mamadou BATHILY21-avr.-13Le Plessis Robinson
Hauteur1m95Sébastien GUILLEMET20-févr.-98Conflans sainte Honorine
Perche4m50Sébastien GUILLEMET21-févr.-98Paris - INSEP
Poids (7,26kg) 12m36Sébastien GUILLEMET27-juin-98Feignies
Disque (2kg)41m33Sébastien GUILLEMET28-juin-98Feignies
Marteau (7,26kg)28m55Sylvain LAPPAS21-avr.-13Le Plessis Robinson
Javelot (800 gr)50m43Sébastien GUILLEMET28-juin-98Feignies
5000m marche32'12"29Benjamin RAVASI19-mai-13Conflans sainte Honorine
3000 m steeple10'46Georges LINTANFF7 juil. 1963Versailles
Heptathlon (Salle)5194 pointsSébastien GUILLEMET20 & 21 févr.-98Paris – INSEP
Décathlon6854 pointsSébastien GUILLEMET27 et 28-juin-98Paris – INSEP
4 x 100m43"931. Antoine CAUBET
2. Laurent BOULON
3. Romain GAUDEL
4. Nathael BENOIT
21-avr.-13Le Plessis Robinson
4 x 200m1'37"31. DUCHESNAY
2. SIROT
3. MAILLOT
4. DUBAIL
30-juil.-61Colombes
4 x 400m3'32"101. Bastian AFFRE
2. Laurent BOULON
3. Werner HEMERY
4. Matthieu LEGUILLE
25-mai-15Gagny