Jeunesse Athlétique de Montrouge
JAM Paris 14
5, rue du Moulin Vert, 75014 Paris
/
0609923826
Record saison en cours (2015-2016)  Record toute catégories  Record de la catégorie
Benjamines
EpreuveRecordAthlèteDateLieu
50m (-0,7)6"9Karine GNESSOTE5-juin-11Paris - Charlety
50m - salle6"99Karine GNESSOTE4-dec.-11Paris - J.Ladoumègue
100m (+0,9)13"0Karine GNESSOTE5-juin-11Paris - Charlety
1000m3'38"0Camille LAUDREN29-mars-09Paris
1000m - salle3'30"48Chahida MABOULOU6-déc.-14Paris
50m Haies (65 cm)8"61Clara LEPRAEL18-oct.-15Ivry-sur-Seine
Longueur4m67Lindy BALTIDE14-mars-04Paris
Triple Saut9m10Domitille SALIOU18-oct.-15Ivry-sur-Seine
Triple saut - salle9m30Domitille SALIOU13-déc.-15Paris (Ladoumègue)
Hauteur1m51Clara LEPRAEL4-oct.-15Antony
Poids (2 kg)9m99Chahida MABOULOU18-oct.-15Ivry-sur-Seine
Disque (600g)22m71Clara LEPRAEL18-oct.-15Ivry-sur-Seine
Triathlon110 ptsClara LEPRAEL18-oct.-15Ivry-sur-Seine
Triathlon - salle 95 ptsClara LEPRAEL12-avr.-15Paris - J.Ladoumègue
4 x 60m32"421. Niouma GAKOU
2. Eléonore DAVID-VERLOMME
3. Domitille SALIOU
4. Clara LEPRAEL
18-oct.-15Ivry-sur-Seine
 
Minimes filles
EpreuveRecordAthlèteDateLieu
50m (+1,6)6"76Matague SOUMBOUNDOU30-mai-09Colombes
100m12"72Matague SOUMBOUNDOU21-juin-09Nemours
200m
salle
25"97Matague SOUMBOUNDOU5-déc.-09Eaubonne
1000m3'35"85Andréa KAPENDA12-juin-11Bondy
50m Haies
(76 cm) - salle
8"46Andréa KAPENDA20-mars-11Mondeville
60m Haies
(76 cm) - salle
10"61Laure LEYENDECKER9-déc.-12Eaubonne
80m Haies
(76cm)
13"43Andréa KAPENDA10-juin-12Bondy
200m Haies
(76 cm)
32"40Andréa KAPENDA2-juin-11Ivry-sur-Seine
Hauteur1m63Andréa KAPENDA26-juin-11Aulnay
Hauteur - salle1m65Clara LEPRAEL7-fev.-16Paris - J. Ladoumègue
Longueur5m06Sandra LAGAILLARD6-juin-01Viry-Chatillon
Longueur - salle4m80Andréa KAPENDA20-mars-11Mondeville
Triple saut9m54Matague SOUMBOUNDOU30-mai-09Colombes
Poids (3kg)11m23Andréa KAPENDA29-avr.-09Aulnay
Javelot (500g)20m84Fatoumata NOMOKO27-sept.-09Goussainville
Disque (800g)25m71Fatoumata NOMOKO8-juil.-09Maison-Laffitte
Triathlon95 ptsAndréa KAPENDA26-juin-11Aulnay
Triathlon - salle105 ptsClara LEPRAEL7-fév.-2016Paris - J. Ladoumègue
Pentathlon
salle
2950 ptsAndréa KAPENDA20-mars-11Mondeville
Heptathlon3830 ptsAndréa KAPENDA
Record de Paris
20-mars-11Bondy
4 x 60 m32"31. Elisa GUICHENAL
2. Goundo FOFANA
3. Ingrid FORTIER
4. Djeneba YOHOU
14-juin-15Paris - J. Noël
 
Cadettes
EpreuveRecordAthlèteDateLieu
60m Haies (76 cm) - salle10"48Laure LEYENDECKER20-janv.-13Paris - INSEP
100m (+1,1)12"60Sandra LAGAILLARD16-juin-02Montgeron
200m (-0,9)26"45Sandra LAGAILLARD16-juin-02Montgeron
400m62"40Ayele RAUCH24-juin-15Gagny
400m - salle64"62Ayele RAUCH29-mars-15Eaubonne
800m2'39"66Andréa KAPENDA10-juin-12Bondy
3000m12'27"78Mathilde BEYLS9-mai-15Joinville
100m Haies16"51Andréa KAPENDA9-juin-12Bondy
400m Haies (76 cm)72"72Anaelle RABEMANANJARA24-mai-15Gagny
Longueur4m80Andréa KAPENDA3-juin-12Paris - Charlety
Hauteur - salle1m65Andréa KAPENDA4-mars-12Eaubonne
Perche2m00Laure LEYENDECKER24-mai-15Gagny
Poids (4 kg) - salle9m83Emmanuela KAPENDA19-déc.-10Eaubonne
Poids (3 kg) - salle10m80Andréa KAPENDA3-mars-12Eaubonne
Disque (1 kg)22m37Ayele RAUCH9-mai-15Joinville
Javelot (600 g)24m54Fatoumata NOMOKO28-mai-11Antony
Heptathlon3969 ptsAndréa KAPENDA9-juin-12Bondy
Pentathlon2358ptsAndréa KAPENDA13-déc.-09Eaubonne
 
Juniors filles
EpreuveRecordAthlèteDateLieu
60m - salle8"13Solène JEAN-JACQUES9 déc. 2012Eaubonne
100m13"54Sabine FACORAT11-mai-03Ivry-sur-Seine
200m26"75Solène JEAN-JACQUES30-mai-15Ivry-sur-Seine
200m - salle27"04Solène JEAN-JACQUES31 janv. 2015Eaubonne
800m2'50"64Célia BEGUE19-mai-13Conflans Sainte Honorine
800m - salle2'33"53Jeanne VELLARD3 janv. 2015Paris-INSEP
1000m3'39"00Inès GUFFROY12 avr. 2015Maison Alfort
1500m5'47"43Clara DESPORTES18-mai-14Conflans Sainte Honorine
60m Haies (84cm)10"26Jeanne VELLARD3 janv. 2015Paris-INSEP
100m Haies (84 cm)17"22Jeanne VELLARD24-mai-15Gagny
400m Haies  (76cm)75"04Sylvie GOMES MACHADO24-mai-15Gagny
Longueur4m67Jeanne VELLARD24 janv. 2015Paris-INSEP
Hauteur1m48Jeanne VELLARD3 janv. 2015Paris-INSEP
Poids (4 kg)10m18Emmanuela KAPENDA28-mai-11Antony
Javelot (600gr)24m92Emmanuela KAPENDA28-mai-11Antony
Pentathlon2775 pointsJeanne VELLARD24 janv. 2015Paris-INSEP
 
Espoirs filles
EpreuveRecordAthlèteDateLieu
60m - salle8"21Stéphanie SERY LOU20 janv. 2013Paris – INSEP
100m12"80Sherylane BENOIT14-juin-14Antony
200m26"36Sherylane BENOIT27-juin-13Bondoufle
400m 63"53Kalina GEORGEV1 avr. 2013L'Hay les Roses
800m2'47"40Rebecca DHORDAIN16 janv. 2004Eaubonne
1500m5'40"25Emma HUMPHRYS21 avr. 2013Le Plessis Robinson
10km45'23Emma HUMPHRYS24 févr. 2012Paris
400m Haies (84 cm)76"06Rebecca DHORDAIN16-mai-04Paris
Triple  Saut10m32Stéphanie SERY LOU30-mai-13Conflans Sainte Honorine
Longueur4m35Marion PINSARD09-mai-15Joinville
Hauteur1m45Claire-Marie REIGNERON 21 avr. 2013Le Plessis Robinson
Poids (4 kg)8m22Laura RENE-CORAIL24-mai-15Gagny
Disque  (1kg)29m33Laura RENE-CORAIL09-mai-15Joinville
Javelot (600gr)24m92Emmanuela KAPENDA28-mai-11Antony
4 x 200m1'51"651. Mariam FOFANA
2. Sherylane BENOIT
3. Stéphanie SERY LOU
4. Khalina GEORGEV
22-mai-13Paris - Charlety
 
Seniors féminines
EpreuveRecordAthlèteDateLieu
60m - salle8"39Claire-Marie REIGNERON 25 /01/2014Paris-INSEP
100m13"06Claire-Marie REIGNERON 14 /06/2014Antony
200m26"86Claire-Marie REIGNERON 15/06/2014Antony
400m 63"79Claire-Marie REIGNERON 03-mai-14Longjumeau
800m2'48"41Asuka DESROCHES18-mai-14Conflans Sainte Honorine
1000m3'49"13Virginie KANIA12 avr. 2015Maison Alfort
1500m5'49"23Solène DELAFOND26-juin-14Saint Maur
3000m12'20"14Solène DELAFOND21 avr. 2013Le Plessis Robinson
10km40'45"Louise TEXIER14 déc. 2014Issy-les-Moulineaux
15 km1h07'26"Céline SENEE9 févr. 2014Charenton
semi marathon1h31'49"Louise TEXIER16 nov. 2014Boulogne Billancourt
Marathon3h32'43"Pauline POUCH27 sept. 2015Berlin
60m Haies - salle11"69Aurélie CHENEL9 déc. 2012Eaubonne
100m Haies (84 cm)19"45Aurélie CHENEL19-mai-13Conflans Sainte Honorine
400m Haies  (76cm)73"17Alix GAUTHIER18-mai-14Conflans Sainte Honorine
Longueur4m76Claire Marie REIGNERON 6 avr. 2014Maison Alfort
Hauteur1m36Aurélie HOEFS6 avr. 2014Maison Alfort
Poids (4 kg)8m62Magali AFFRE24 avr. 2015Gagny
Javelot (500gr)21m18Aurélie HOEFS09-mai-14Joinville
Marteau (4kg)24m65Magali AFFRE09-mai-15Joinville
4 x 100m49"721. Solène JEAN-JACQUES
2. Sherylane BENOIT
3. Mariam FOFANA
4. Karine GNESSOTE
27-mai-15Paris - Charlety
4 x 400m4'31"661. Kalina GEORGEV
2. Magali AFFRE
3. Claire-Marie REIGNERON
4. Asuka DESROCHES
19-mai-13Conflans Sainte Honorine