Complexe Sportif - Allée Saint-Marie - 50180 AGNEAUX
/
Téléphone
 
 
 
 
 
 

Championnats Départementaux

  2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Triplette
Provençal
Villebaudon Saint-Lô Tourlaville Tourlaville Tourlaville
  PESTOUR Julien
PESTOUR Benjamin
POTIGNY Yann
BOUVET Hubert
TOSTAIN Laurent
VALLEE Nicolas
MOUCHEL Thierry
MIRVILLE Thomas
LAILLIER Emmanuel
LANORE Gérard
MALENFANT Sébastien
STARECKI Marc
MOUCHEL Thierry
MIRVILLE Thomas
LAILLIER Emmanuel
Doublette
Provençal
Saint-Lô Saint-Lô Saint-Lô Saint-Lô Tourlaville
  BOUVET Hubert
CHANTREUX Philippe
TOSTAIN Laurent
VALLEE Nicolas
VALLEE Nicolas
TOSTAIN Laurent
VALLEE Nicolas
TOSTAIN Laurent
BACHELIER Mathieu
RAFFRAY Arnaud
Vice
Champions
Saint-Lô Villebaudon Tourlaville Avranches Tourlaville
depuis 2012 MACE Olaf
SWED Olivier
ALIX Sabrina
ALIX Franck
LOQUET Wilfried
LEREVEREND Greg
VOISIN Romain
COLIBAUX Matthieu
MOUCHEL Thierry
MIRVILLE Thomas
Triplette
Masculin
Sourdeval Saint-Lô AGNEAUX Avranches Villebaudon
  AUMONT Daniel
FALLET Elvis
DUGAL Florian
BOUVET Hubert
CHANTREUX Philippe
GANCEL Cyril
CHAMBERTAUD Julien
GODARD Guillaume
RIVIERE Mickaël
VILLETTE Eric
VILLETTE Paul
VESVAL Benjamin
LE CANN Ivan
PESTOUR Julien
ALIX Franck
Vice
champions
Granville AGNEAUX AGNEAUX    
depuis 2015 BASCOUL Quentin
COPPIN Jordan
ZICOT Patrice
JOSSET Bruno
MARGRIN Bruno
MARGRIN Jefferson
JOSSET Bruno
MARGRIN Bruno
MARGRIN Jefferson
   
Doublette
Masculin
Agneaux Villebaudon Villebaudon Agneaux Villebaudon
  MARGRIN Jefferson
TOUZAINT Ludovic
HOLLEY Thibault
ALIX Franck
HOLLEY Thibault
ALIX Franck
JOSSET Bruno
DELAFOSSE Bruno
LE CANN Ivan
PESTOUR Julien
Tête à Tête
Masculin
Avranches Avranches Tourlaville Agneaux Avranches
  HOLLEY Thibault VIVIER Clément MOUCHEL Johnny TRAVERS
Julien
VESVAL
Benjamin
Triplette
Féminin
Octeville H.S. Donville Avranches Sourdeval Sourdeval
  DUCROS Catherine
BRISSET Sandrine
FRIGOULT Colette
HOUSSIN Irène
LANDIER Marie-
Thérèse
LECUYER Clarisse
GOUTTE Sonia
SIRI Marie-Line
POISSON Virginie
GINARD Nathalie
CLEMENT Ornella
CLEMENT Vanessa
GINARD Nathalie
CLEMENT Ornella
CLEMENT Vanessa
Doublette
Féminin
Sourdeval Avranches Villebaudon Sourdeval Villebaudon
  CLEMENT Ornella
DELAFOSSE Stéphanie
VIVIER Guylaine
ROBLOT Catherine
DROUIN Marie
LEBAS Sabrina
GINARD Nathalie
CLEMENT Ornella
LEBAS Sabrina
GUILLOIS Estelle
Tête à Tête
Féminin
Avranches Avranches Tourlaville Sourdeval Sourdeval
qualificatif
depuis 2014
MARTIN Cécily GOUTTE Sonia LECARPENTIER Karine DEROUET Wenda GINARD Nathalie
Vice-championne       Avranches  
en 2014       ROBLOT
Catherine
 
Triplette
Mixte
Avranches Avranches Avranches Agneaux Sourdeval
  GAUDOUIN Lucie
VIVIER Clément
AUVRAY Aurélien
POISSON Virginie
VILLETTE Paul
HERGAULT Pascal
POISSON Virginie
VILLETTE Paul
HERGAULT Pascal
CORNIER Sarah
JOSSET Bruno
MARGRIN Bruno
CLEMENT Ornella
CLEMENT Stéphane
FALLET Elvis
Doublette
Mixte
Avranches Avranches Sourdeval Villebaudon Sourdeval
  ALIX Sabrina
HOLLEY Thibault
HERGAULT Sylvie
VIVIER Clément
CLEMENT Ornella
FALLET Elvis
LEBAS Sabrina
HOLLEY Thibault
CLEMENT Wenda
DEROUET John
Triplette
Vétérans
Sourdeval Agon-Coutainville Octeville H.S. Octeville H.S. Tourlaville
  BLANC Jean
BLANC Patrick
LEFRANCOIS Daniel
CORNIERE Louis
JUMILUS Roger
MICHEL René
LEPETIT Patrick
REGNIER Jacques
TREHIN Gilbert
LEPETIT Patrick
REGNIER Jacques
TREHIN Gilbert
SWED Patrick
SWED Alain
LEPELLETIER Michel
Doublette
Vétérans
Sourdeval Ocyeville H.S. Lessay Avranches Avranches
  BLANC Jean
AUMONT Daniel
REGNIER Jacques
AUGEARD Daniel
BUSCHMANN Maurice
VASSELIN Louis
DECEROIT
Patrick
ROSELIER
Thierry
LAINE
Gilles
THUAULT
Gérard
Tête à Tête
Vétérans
Agneaux Octeville H.S. Tourlaville Sourdeval Sourdeval
  MURCY Alix LESEIGNEUR Renè COTTEBRUNE Jean-Marie BLANC
Jean
BLANC
Jean
Tripl. Mixte
Vétérans
Sourdeval Condé/Vire Flamanville Octeville H.S. Octeville H.S.
  TOULLIER Catherine
BLANC Jean
BLANC Patrick
LEMOINE Monique
DUCHEMIN Jean-Pierre
HAY Jacques
ROLLAND Véronique
ROLLAND Didier
RIVET Pierre
GRARD Claudie
RAIMBAUD Jean-Paul
DUFOUR Alain
LEVAGNINI Nicole
REGNIER Jacques
TREHIN Gilbert
Doub. Mixte
Vétérans
Avranches Agneaux Agneaux St-Hilaire Sourdeval
  VILLETTE Catherine
VILLETTE Eric
RACARIE Annick
ADELUS Louis
RACARIE Annick
ADELUS Louis
BORDET Annick
LEBLOND Gérard
COTTEBRUNE Françoise
COTTEBRUNE Jean-Marie
Doublette
Vétéranes
Agneaux Agneaux Flamanville Agon Coutainv. Lessay
  GRISEL Brigitte
GUIBERT Marie
DUVAL Véronique
RACARIE Annick
LEDOUJET Nadine
SIMON Micheline
BOURDI Christiane
QUETEL Monique
TRUFFERT Françoise
LEREVEREND Maryvonne
Tête à T.
Vétéranes
Sainteny Sourdeal Sourdeval Agneaux Avranches
  FAUVEL Annick TOULLIER Catherine TOULLIER Catherine RACARIE
Annick
VOISIN
Christiane
Triplette
Juniors
Agneaux Avranches
Carentan
Tourlaville
Avranches
Avranches
Octeville H.S.
Avranches
Avranches
Villebaudon
Sainteny
Lessay
Lessay
  GODARD Doryan
GODARD Rudy
BLIAULT Axel
GOUTTE Sonia
LETELLIER Stéven
BLIAUD Axel
VIVIER Clément
GUERIN Freddy
BLIAUD Axel
LACOULONCHE Valentin
DEMARTELAERE Léo
CHAMBERTAUD Lucas
BILLY Pierre
GRISEL Valentin
TESNIERE Robin
Doublette
Juniors
Agneaux Carentan
Avranches
Avranches
Agneaux
Avranches
Villebaudon
Lessay
  GODARD Doryan
BLIAULT Axel
LETELLIER Stéven
DEMARTELAERE Léo
VIVIER Clément
ABDELASSES Matthew
AUVRAY Aurélien
CHAMBERTAUD Lucas
GRISEL Valentin
TESNIERE Robin
Tête à T.
Juniors
Agneaux Tourlaville Carentan Avranches Sourdeval
  BLIAUD Axel BLIAUD Axel LETELLIER Stéven AUVRAY
Aurélien
AUVRAY
Aurélien
Triplette
Cadets
Avranches
P.L. Octeville
Roncey
Avranches
Agneaux
Sourdeval
Montmartin
Montmartin
Octeville H.S.
Avranches
Octev. HS
Sourdeval
Sourdeval
  VIVIER Lennie
LEPLANQUAIS Lucas
HARASSE Mathias
VIVIER Lennie
GODARD Doryan
JOURDAN Mattis
HARASSE Mathias
COQUELIN Florian
ENDELIN Marvin
GOUTTE Sonia
BLIAUT Axel
CAILLEBOTTE Alexandre
VIVIER Clément
GUERIN Freddy
POTDEVIN Gabriel
Doublette
Cadets
Roncey
Agneaux
Agneaux Agneaux Carentan Avranches
  HARASSE Mathias
GODARD Rudy
GODARD Doryan
GODARD Rudy
GODARD Doryan
GODARD Rudy
BARILLIER
William
LETELLIER
Stéven
GOUTTE
Sonia
SEVALLE
Céline
Tête à Tête
Cadets
Flamanville Montmartin Octeville H.S. Avranches Avranches
  LEUR Joey HARASSE Mathias BLIAUD Axel GOUTTE
Sonia
GOUTTE
Sonia
Triplette
Minimes
Saint-Lô
Saint-Lô
Octeville H.S.
Saint-Lô
Monmartin
Tourlaville
Montmartin
Montmartin
Tourlaville
Tourlaville
Agon-Cout.
Saint-Vaast
Gouville
  VALLEE Noah
CHANTREUX
Guewen
JAVALET Simon
VALLEE Noah
JAVALET Simon
NAVET Théo
JAVALET Benjamin
LENGRONNE Pablo
NAVET Théo
JAVALET Benjamin
NAVET Théo
LENGRONNE Pablo
PEROTTE Kévin
FLEURY Mathieu
LESOIF Brice
Doublette
Minimes
Saint-Lô
Octeville H.S.
Agneaux
Tourlaville
Avranches
Montmartin
Coutances Montmartin
Donville
  VALLEE Noah
JAVALET Simon
LECANUET Lola
Navet Théo
BREUX Kenzo
LENGRONNE Pablo
LHERAUX Estéban
COQUELIN Bryan
MAHE Aline
SIMON Martin
Tête à Tête
Minimes
Saint-Lô Tourlaville Avranches Tourlaville P.L. Octeville
  VALLE Noah NAVET Théo BREUX Kenzo JAVALET
Benjamin
LAUNAY
Mehdi
Triplettes
Benjamins
Roncey Avranches
Octeville H.S.
Octeville H.S.
  Saint-Lô
Tourlaville
Agneaux
Avranches
Avranches
Sourdeval
depuis
2010
HARDOUIN Eloïse
FONTAINE Maël
SAUSSEREAU Bérénice
BONIZEE Yann
LENOEL Cédric
TALON Kaélys
  VALLEE Noah
JAVALET Simon
LECANUET Lola
ANFRAY Swan
LEMENAGER Thibault
CHAPON Léo
Doublette
Benjamins
Avranches
Saint-Lô
Saint-Lô
Montmartin
Montmartin
Saint-Lô
Saint-Lô
Tourlaville
Saint-Lô
Tourlaville
  LELOUTRE Maël
CHANTREUX Guewen
VALLEE Noah
JAVALET Simon
JAVALET Simon
VALLEE Noah
VALLEE Noah
JAVALET Simon
VALLEE Noah
JAVALET Simon
Tête à Tête
Benjamins
Saint-Lô Montmartin Octeville H.S. Tourlaville Saint-Lô
  CHANTREUX Guewen JAVALET Simon LENOEL Cédric JAVALET
Simon
VALLEE
Noah
Voire les autres années :
 
  2012   2013   2014   2015   2016   2017           2009 à 2013         

Championnats Régionaux

  2017 2016 2015 2014 2013
Triplette
Provençal
      Tourlaville  
           
Doublette
Provençal
      Saint-Lô Saint-Lô
          VALLEE Nicolas
TOSTAIN Laurent
Triplette
Masculin
    Villebaudon Avranches Villebaudon
      HOLLEY Thibault
RENAULT Julien
ALIX Franck
  GUILLOIS Franck
CHANTREUX Philippe
CORONNE Eric
Vice champions     Tourlaville    
      MOUCHEL Thierry
LAILLIER Emmanuel
LOQUET Wilfried
   
Doublette
Masculin
  Avranches   Agneaux Agneaux
    VILLETTE Paul
VILLETTE Eric
    MAZELINE Yves
JOYEUX Arnaud
Tête à Tête
Masculin
        Sourdeval
          LESAGE
Eric
Triplette
Promotion
    Granville Agneaux
(vice-champ.)
Villebaudon
à partir de
2012
    ZICOT¨Patrice
COPPIN Jordan
RUMILLY Randy
HOMMET Richard
TRUFFERT Loïc
VASTEL Jacques
LECOEUR Stéphane
FAUTRE Gilles
LEPETIT Bernard
Triplette
Féminin
Sourdeval   Sourdeval   Agneaux
  GINARD Nathalie
CHLOE Marguerite
RENAULT Dephine
  TOULLIER Catherine
MOREL Valérie
MOREL Cindy
  DELAFOSSE Stéphanie
RACARIE Annick
MAZELINE Charline
Vice champion.   Tourlaville      
    NICOLLET Corinne
MOUCHEL Catherine
LETELLIER Alicia
     
Doublette
Féminin
  Condé/Vire     Tourlaville
(vice-champ.)
    LEMOINE Monique
LECROSNIER vette
    ALBAREZ Gisèle
NICOLLET Corinne
Tête à Tête
Féminin
         
A partir de 2014          
Vice-champion.       Agneaux  
        DELAFOSSE
Stéphanie
 
Doublette
Mixte
Sourdeval Sourdeval     Villebaudon
  CLEMENT Ornella
FALLET Elvis
CLEMENT Ornella
FALLET Elvis
    LEBAS Sabrina
HOLLEY Thibault
Triplette
Vétérans
         
           
Triplette
Juniors
    Avranches
Carentan
Carentan
   
      GOUTTE Sonia
DUPONT Henri
LETELLIER Stéven
   
Vice
Champions
      Avranches
Villebaudon
Sourdeval
Agneaux
        VIVIER Clément
AUVRAY Aurélien
GUERIN Freddy
CHAMBERTAUD Lucas
AUVRAY Aurélien
CHALLIER Paul
3ème place         Sourdeval
Donville
Sourdeval
          VILLETTE Paul
RENAULT Julien
CHAPON Manuel
Triplette
Cadets
        Sourdeval
          VIVIER Clément
GUERIN Freddy
POTDEVIN Gabriel
Triplette
Minimes
        Sourdev. Tourl.
Sourdeval
(3ème place)
          VIVIER Lennie
POUSSET Jocelyn
JOURDAN Mattis
Triplettes
Benjamins
      Saint-Lô
Tourlaville
Agneaux
 
à partir de
2011
      VALLEE Noah
JAVALET Simon
LECANUET Lola
 
29.06.2018
13:56:08