Complexe Sportif - Allée Saint-Marie - 50180 AGNEAUX
/
Téléphone

Championnat Doublette Mixte Vétérans
Torigni le 28 septembre 2017

  LISTE DES EQUIPES - DOU_MIXTES_VETERANS_2017      
Ligue/Comité/Club Joueur 1 Joueur 2 Poule
1 0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE VALLEE PATRICK (01400030) FAUVEL ANNICK (01408691) 12
2 0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE LANGLET ANNE MARIE (05011192) LEMALLIER MARCEL (09501048) 15
3 0505044/LA BOULE SAINTIGNAISE VILQUIN MARYLINE (05012491) RABASSE BERNARD (05010820) 5
4 0505012/AS HAINEVILLE PALLIER GILLES (05009535) COUTARD ODILE (05013272) 17
5 0505003/ASAM CHERBOURG LAURENT HENRI (05007675) LE BAIL FRANCOISE (05012763) 18
6 0505071/LA BOULE TEILLEULAISE JOURDAIN MARILYNE (05005474) JOURDAIN HENRI (05003308) 24
7 0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE COHIER MARTINE (05002848) COHIER GÉRARD (05002829) 17
8 0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE THEBAULT NICOLE (05010940) GIRARD JEAN-LOUIS (05003623) 10
9 0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE BORDET ANNICK (05003624) LEBLOND GÉRARD (06100521) 26
10 0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE LEGALLAIS CLAUDINE (05012459) GESLIN DANIEL (03500125) 29
11 0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE GOBE DANIELE (05003735) GOBE LOUIS (05003630) 6
12 0505067/UNION SPORTIVE HILAIRIENNE QUENTIN THERESE (05003705) NICKELS ROGER (05009937) 8
13 0505030/AMICALE BOULISTE CARENTANAISE LEPAYSANT JEANINE (05011682) RENARD MICHEL (05000867) 26
14 0505030/AMICALE BOULISTE CARENTANAISE LOZOUET MARIE JEANNE (05012960) DUPONT ANDRE (05008102) 3
15 0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE LEREVEREND MARYVONNE (05002371) LEROUET DENIS (05008573) 25
16 0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE TRUFFERT FRANCOISE (05011154) JORET DANIEL (05007204) 27
17 0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE ORANGE LILIANE (05006337) LOMONT JACQUES (05012392) 19
18 0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE DERREUMAUX MARIE CLAUDE (05012183) LOREILLE ALAIN (07811324) 16
19 0505032/LESSAY PETANQUE TRAVERS EDITH (05010614) TRAVERS MICHEL (05010613) 22
20 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE MAUDUIT MONIQUE (05010185) BERTUCCI JEAN MARC (05011369) 25
21 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE SIMON MICHELINE (05000772) SIMON MICHEL (05000797) 14
22 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE VICTOIRE VALERIE (05011993) VICTOIRE MARC (05010634) 3
23 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE BOURGEOIS FRANCINE (05010851) ROLLAND DIDIER (05004589) 6
24 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE SWED JACQUELINE (05004059) SELLIER CLAUDE (05012496) 16
25 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE ROLLAND VÉRONIQUE (05005915) SWED PATRICK (05004058) 27
26 0505009/BOULE FLAMANVILLAISE LEQUERTIER AGNES (05012751) SIMON DENIS (05000770) 10
27 0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE GUERARD ROGER (05011215) GUERARD MARIE FRANCE (05011329) 18
28 0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE PHILIPOT ALAIN (05010974) BOURDIN CHRISTIANE (05008112) 28
29 0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE LHULLIER PATRICK (05007515) BOURDAIS CATHERINE (05012501) 10
30 0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE LAMBOTIN PASCAL (05012523) MESNAGE DOMINIQUE (05012167) 12
31 0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE JUMILUS ROGER (05001281) JUMILUS ANDRÉE (05001311) 5
32 0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE GUENO MARCEL (05006180) REGNAULT JANINE (05001353) 22
33 0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE LEMAITRE JEAN-LOUIS (05003098) FAUVEL MARYVONNE (05012649) 13
34 0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE DESNOTS MARTINE (05001275) L'HULLIER MARC (05005891) 9
35 0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE HUREL ANDRÉ (01409361) LEGOUPIL DANIELE (05013179) 23
36 0505075/PETANQUE AGON COUTAINVILLE FAUVEL ANDRÉ (05012655) QUINETTE FRANCOISE (05009013) 29
37 0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE BODIN PASCAL (05007094) TILLARD CLAUDE (05011405) 8
38 0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE METTE ANDRE (05010415) METTE JACQUELINE (05011581) 18
39 0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE MESLE JEAN MARIE (05010545) LANDELLE JOCELYNE (05009875) 1
40 0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE FONTAINE GILBERT (05010716) FONTAINE MARIE CLAIRE (05010933) 28
41 0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE BAGOT ROLAND (05010414) LECLUSE PAULETTE (05010492) 7
42 0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE BREHIER DENIS (05011939) BINET NELLY (05012821) 30
43 0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE BARBIER ANDRE (05009993) BARBIER COLETTE (05011030) 17
44 0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE LEGENDRE ROGER (05002022) HERMON MIREILLE (05012200) 24
45 0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE DE SAINT JORES GERARD (05008025) HEBERT GISELE (05010873) 4
46 0505037/ETOILE SPORTIVE TORIGNAISE LEMARIE DENIS (05002462) LEMASURIER GEORGETTE (05002039) 2
47 0505047/LA BOULE DOMJEANNAISE LECANUET AGNÉS (05011194) LECANUET EUGENE (05011493) 9
48 0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN HARASSE DENISE (05005796) DUMONT PASCAL (05011291) 5
49 0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN PALMEIRO MICHELE (05012357) LEPETIT JEAN YVES (05012178) 30
50 0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN LECLERC RÉGINE (05004598) GROULT YVON (05002129) 4
51 0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN BATAILLE ANNIE (05012307) MASSE CHRISTIAN (05012010) 7
52 0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN LEBLANC CHRISTINE (05011227) PASQUIER DANIEL (05004238) 28
53 0505041/ABCM MONTMARTIN DUMONT ANNICK (05011776) LEGROS DIDIER (05001943) 11
54 0505066/CS VILLEDIEU VARIN GUYLAINE (05012718) MADELAINE MARC (05012434) 11
55 0505066/CS VILLEDIEU YVON CLOTILDE (05012191) BOURNAT JACQUES (01409675) 10
56 0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE FOSSARD ANNIE (05013213) LEPLEY ANDRE (05009504) 8
57 0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE LEMIEUX ELIANE (05006276) BELLIARD JEAN PIERRE (05010806) 19
58 0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE MALHERBE BRIGITTE (05006275) LEFRANC CLAUDE (05007625) 1
59 0505039/AMICALE BOULISTE PONTOISE TACHE JOSIANE (05012055) VALLEE JACQUES (01400010) 4
60 0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE MERLOT MICHEL (05003118) MERLOT COLETTE (05003127) 7
61 0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE LESAUVAGE DANIEL (05003141) LAVALLEY JOELLE (05007564) 21
62 0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE LAVALLEY PHILIPPE (05006356) LANDIER MARIE THERESE (05009646) 25
63 0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE GRENTE CLAUDINE (05006345) BERTHELOT JEAN-JACQUES (05006112) 20
64 0505063/GRANVILLE PETANQUE MARTIN FRANCOISE (05009221) CHARBONNIER MICHEL (05003166) 23
65 0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE HARDEL HUBERT (05011578) HARDEL CLAUDINE (05011929) 15
66 0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE LECROSNIER YVETTE (05004539) FICQUET THIERRY (05010101) 21
67 0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE PHILIPPE ANNE MARIE (05009682) ANNE ALBERT (05009980) 26
68 0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE GROUD MARYVONNE (05002198) DUCHEMIN JANICK (05002033) 20
69 0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE LEMOINE MONIQUE (05002270) DUCHEMIN JEAN-PIERRE (05002137) 11
70 0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE DAIREAUX BERNADETTE (01400995) THOMELIN JEAN PIERRE (05011503) 19
71 0505038/AMICALE BOULISTE CONDEENNE HIROUT MICHÈLE (05009853) HIROUT MICHEL (05007800) 9
72 0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL POUHAER PATRICIA (05003573) LEFRANCOIS DANIEL (01400784) 23
73 0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL POIRIER DENISE (05012158) POIRIER GASTON (05011609) 12
74 0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL TOULLIER CATHERINE (05008068) BLANC JEAN (01404278) 15
75 0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL RESTIF GENEVIEVE (05011833) LOYER GÉRARD (05003292) 22
76 0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL ANGERS CLAUDINE (05011024) TOULLIER FRANCIS (05011089) 14
77 0505065/COS PETANQUE SOURDEVAL CASTEX MARILYNE (05011979) BRUNET ROGER (01404282) 1
78 0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS LEPETIT PATRICK (05000052) GUILAINE MARIE LAURENCE (05012938) 21
79 0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS LESEIGNEUR RENÉ (05000056) DUCROS CATHERINE (05009101) 3
80 0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS LEMARQUAND BEATRICE (05005297) COTTEBRUNE JEAN MARIE (05011544) 22
81 0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS PERROTTE LILIANE (05007081) PERROTTE BERNARD (05000520) 26
82 0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS JEGOU NICOLE (05010139) BARBE JACQUES (05000144) 2
83 0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS FRIGOUT GUY (05004064) FRIGOUT COLETTE (05004065) 24
84 0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS DUPRE SUZANNE (05000063) AUGEARD DANIEL (05011611) 17
85 0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS GRARD CLAUDIE (05007267) VALOGNES GEORGES (05000240) 19
86 0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS QUETTIER MADELEINE (05012451) BENARD PHILIPPE (09214521) 7
87 0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS GRARD ROGER (05000333) TRAVERT BÉATRICE (05000128) 12
88 0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS REGNIER JACQUES (05000773) LEVAGNINI NICOLE (05000334) 14
89 0505004/OCTEVILLE HAGUE SPORTS FONTAINE MADELEINE (05011569) INGOUF GERARD (05012146) 5
90 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE VOISIN CHRISTIANE (05002856) RICHARD MARC (05010728) 24
91 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE DEROUET MICHELLE (05002792) GARNIER YVES (05010556) 20
92 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE SIRI MARIE LINE (05009833) PAUTRET JEAN-YVES (05002767) 13
93 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE ROBLOT CATHERINE (05008256) BLANDIN JEAN-PIERRE (05002888) 2
94 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE OLIVIER MARIE YVONNE (05012733) VALLEE MICHEL (05011937) 21
95 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE EMONET JEANINE (05009494) LE MAT GÉRARD (09303205) 18
96 0505060/PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE VILLETTE CATHERINE (05003290) VILLETTE ERIC (05003289) 3
97 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX GRISEL BRIGITTE (05002590) SOUTIF PHILIPPE (05009718) 11
98 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX RACARIE ANNICK (05001290) ADELUS LOUIS (09410298) 4
99 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX DARTHENAY LAURENCE (05006046) DESCHAMPS GERARD (05009128) 9
100 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX GILLETTE PHILIPPE (05006449) JOSSEAUME CATHERINE (05006551) 13
101 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX LEBOUTEILLER BERNADETTE (05011168) LEROUX DANIEL (09301773) 29
102 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX LEGRAIN MARIE-LOUISE (05001973) LEBOUTEILLER ALAIN (05008478) 1
103 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX OSMOND JEANNE (05005134) PILLON MICHEL (05011532) 8
104 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX GUIBERT MARIE (05011651) LEROUX CLAUDE (05011298) 27
105 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX DROULLIN MARTINE (05002001) CORBRION JACQUES (05011447) 25
106 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX CELESTIN THERESE (05010720) CELESTIN JEAN CLAUDE (05007609) 30
107 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX BARBIER JEAN CLAUDE (05010801) BARBIER MARTINE (05012977) 16
108 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX KERGOAT AGNES (05012919) RAGUENEL JEAN PIERRE (05008799) 6
109 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX DELAFOSSE JOCELYNE (05001881) DELAFOSSE MAURICE (05001858) 15
110 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX GRANDIN MARTINE (05012757) DIEULANGARD PIERRE (05012059) 23
111 0505036/TRIPLETTE D AGNEAUX BASORA LAURIE (07712522) BASORA JOELLE (07712527) 20
112 0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE BARBANCHON PATRICE (01403370) LECOURTOIS LYLIANE (05013185) 27
113 0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE BARBANCHON JOCELYNE (05012212) LAIR MICHEL (05003265) 16
114 0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE POISSON CÉCILE (05002316) SAHI MOHAND (05001647) 6
115 0505035/AMICALE BOULISTE SAINT LOISE PEZZULA ANITA (05012668) QUESNEL MICHEL (05001740) 14
116 0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE RUEL MURIELLE (05009697) RUEL JEAN LUC (05009696) 13
117 0505008/AS TOURLAVILLE LETEURTRE AGNÉS (05004435) LETEURTRE SERGE (05004045) 2
29.06.2018
13:56:08