Complexe Sportif - Allée Saint-Marie - 50180 AGNEAUX
/
Téléphone
 
 
 
 
 
 
Classements établis par Philippe LEMAITRE à la date du 25 novembre

Vétérans

1 LEPETIT Patrick 288 OCTEVILLE H.S
2 VALOGNES Georges 286 OCTEVILLE H.S
3 SIMON Michel 285 Boule FLAMANVILLE
4 TREHIN Gilbert 274 OCTEVILLE H.S
5 COTTEBRUNE Jean Marie 272 OCTEVILLE H.S
6 LAMBOTIN Pascal 268 AGON
7 L'HULLIER Patrick 266 AGON
8 LESAUVAGE Daniel 264 GRANVILLE
9 LESEIGNEUR René 262 OCTEVILLE H.S
10 BLANC Patrick 260 C.O.S SOURDEVAL
11 LACROIX Joël 257 GRANVILLE
12 HAMON Michel 255 Boule FLAMANVILLE
13 BERTHELOT Jean Jacques 255 GRANVILLE
14 CHARBONNIER Michel 254 GRANVILLE
15 AUGEARD Daniel 253 OCTEVILLE H.S
16 LEBOUTEILLER Alain 250 Tri AGNEAUX
17 LEROUX Daniel 250 Tri AGNEAUX
18 BARBANCHON Bernard 247 Tri AGNEAUX
19 SABATINO Michel 245 OCTEVILLE H.S
20 TRAVERS Dany 244 Tri AGNEAUX
21 BLANC Jean 240 C.O.S SOURDEVAL
22 BLONDEL Bernard 238 OCTEVILLE H.S
23 GENDARME Alain 234 Boule FLAMANVILLE
24 VIVIEN Christian 234 GRANVILLE
25 REVERT Gérard 231 A.S TOURLAVILLE
26 FRANKOWSKI Daniel 230 OCTEVILLE H.S
27 VASLOT Guy 230 Boule FLAMANVILLE
28 ALLIX Jacques 230 Tri AGNEAUX
29 PERROTTE Bernard 228 OCTEVILLE H.S
30 DUCHEMIN Jean Pierre 228 A.B CONDE
31 LAVALLEY Philppe 228 GRANVILLE
32 LEFRANCOIS Didier 228 C.S VILLEDIEU
33 BETHKE Jean Claude 226 A.B St LÖ
34 L'HULLIER Marc 225 AGON
35 BOUVIALA Jean Pierre 224 OCTEVILLE H.S
36 GOSSELIN Charles 224 OCTEVILLE H.S
37 BAZZICHETTO Jean Luc 224 Boule FLAMANVILLE
38 MARCHAND Daniel 224 GRANVILLE
39 GIRARD Jean Louis 223 U.S St HILAIRE
40 DEMEAUTIS André 222 Boule FLAMANVILLE
41 VICTOIRE Marc 222 Boule FLAMANVILLE
42 MERLOT Michel 222 GRANVILLE
43 BRIONNE Pascal 222 C.S VILLEDIEU
44 COTTEBRUNE Bruno 220 OCTEVILLE H.S
45 TRAVERT Claude 220 OCTEVILLE H.S
46 THEPHAULT Jean Claude 220 GRANVILLE
47 LEMAITRE Jean Louis 219 AGON
48 LEBREDONCHEL Gérard 218 OCTEVILLE H.S
49 REGNIER Jacques 218 OCTEVILLE H.S
50 AUBRY Pierre 218 Boule FLAMANVILLE
51 VAUGEOIS Denis 218 C.S VILLEDIEU
52 SAUVEY Jacky 217 A.S TOURLAVILLE
53 TRAVERS Jacques 217 A.B CONDE
54 ZICOT Michel 217 GRANVILLE
55 LELOUP François 216 Tri AGNEAUX
56 CAROFF Alain 216 A.B St LÖ
57 NICKELS Roger 216 U.S St HILAIRE
58 TROCHERIE Guy 213 Tri AGNEAUX
59 FAUVEL Annick 213 Boule SAINTENY
60 VALLEE Patrick 213 Boule SAINTENY
61 TREFEU Michel 212 Tri AGNEAUX
62 HUOT Michel 212 GRANVILLE
63 DELAFOSSE Maurice 211 Tri AGNEAUX
64 SWED Alain 210 OCTEVILLE H.S
65 RAGUENEL Jean Pierre 206 Tri AGNEAUX
66 AMIOT Francis 206 PONT HEBERT
67 BREHIER Denis 206 E.S TORIGNI
68 VASSELIN Louis 204 A.B CARENTAN
69 CORBRION Jacques 204 Tri AGNEAUX
70 BONNET Jean Claude 204 A.B CONDE
71 BOURNAT Jacques 203 C.S VILLEDIEU
72 LEPLEY André 202 PONT HEBERT
73 BAGOT Roland 202 E.S TORIGNI
74 RABY Rémi 202 GRANVILLE
75 ENGUEHARD Serge 200 A.B St LÖ
76 LEPETIT Dominique 200 A.B.C MONTMARTIN
77 LE GARS André 200 GRANVILLE
78 GESLIN Daniel 199 U.S St HILAIRE
79 PHILIPOT Alain 199 AGON
80 HENRY Denis 198 Tri AGNEAUX
81 AUDOIRE Dominique 196 Boule FLAMANVILLE
82 DUVAL Hubert 196 Tri AGNEAUX
83 DESGRANGES Didier 196 AGON
84 LEGROS Didier 194 A.B.C MONTMARTIN
85 PILLON Michel 192 Tri AGNEAUX
86 ANNE Albert 191 A.B CONDE
87 HUE Marc 190 Tri AGNEAUX
88 RESNAIS André 190 AGON
89 HARDEL Hubert 189 A.B CONDE
90 PILLET Daniel 186 St VAAST
91 LOUIS Marc 184 OCTEVILLE H.S
92 GERMAIN Jean Claude 184 Tri AGNEAUX
93 LAUNAY Michel 184 Boule SAINTENY
94 LAZARO Claude 184 GRANVILLE
95 RENARD Michel 183 A.B CARENTAN
96 GINARD Claude 182 A.B St LÖ
97 THOMELIN Jean Pierre 182 A.B CONDE
98 BELLAIZE Daniel 182 SAINT PAIR
99 BASORA Laurie 180 Tri AGNEAUX
100 LERICHE Dominique 180 AGON
101 LEGABLIER Francis 179 AGON
102 BENARD Philippe 178 OCTEVILLE H.S
103 PILLET Albert 178 St VAAST
104 SWED Patrick 178 Boule FLAMANVILLE
105 GOSSELIN Jacques 178 A.B St LÖ
106 SWED Marcel 176 OCTEVILLE H.S
107 HERPSON Jean Claude 176 Boule FLAMANVILLE
108 TREBERT Louis 176 A.B CARENTAN
109 LAUNAY André 176 PONT HEBERT
110 LEFRANC Claude 176 PONT HEBERT
111 RABASSE Bernard 176 Boule SAINTENY
112 BARBANCHON Patrice 176 A.B St LÖ
113 CELESTIN Jean Claude 175 Tri AGNEAUX
114 GOHIER Jean Michel 175 Tri AGNEAUX
115 RAIMBAUD Jean Paul 174 OCTEVILLE H.S
116 HIROUT Michel 174 A.B CONDE
117 LERICHE Eric 174 AGON
118 BARBE Jacques 172 OCTEVILLE H.S
119 TOSCANO Alain 172 OCTEVILLE H.S
120 VINCENT Marc 172 LESSAY
121 PAINGT Michel 172 A.B St LÖ
122 QUESNEL Michel 172 A.B St LÖ
123 VOISIN Patrick 170 OCTEVILLE H.S
124 DESNOTS Martine 170 AGON
125 DUPONT André 169 A.B CARENTAN
126 MERLOT Colette 169 GRANVILLE
127 BARON Jeanny 168 A.B CARENTAN
128 FAUVEL Denis 168 LESSAY
129 LEROUET Denis 168 LESSAY
130 GROULT Yvon 168 A.B.C MONTMARTIN
131 SANTRAIN Mireille 166 OCTEVILLE H.S
132 VALLEE Jacques 166 PONT HEBERT
133 LEMOINE Monique 166 A.B CONDE
134 LECARPENTIER Alcime 165 Tri AGNEAUX
135 FAUTRAT Daniel 164 OCTEVILLE H.S
136 LEPOITEVIN Lucien 164 St VAAST
137 LEROUX Claude 164 Tri AGNEAUX
138 VECK Jean 164 Tri AGNEAUX
139 FONTAINE Gilbert 164 E.S TORIGNI
140 POIRIER Gaston 164 C.O.S SOURDEVAL
141 LAIR Michel 163 A.B St LÖ
142 LEBREDONCHEL Gilbert 162 OCTEVILLE H.S
143 JORET Daniel 162 LESSAY
144 DIEULANGARD Pierre 162 Tri AGNEAUX
145 LUCAS Ernest 162 PONT HEBERT
146 BOURDIN Christiane 161 AGON
147 ENCOIGNARD Michel 160 PONT HEBERT
148 ESCOBAR Pierre 159 Tri AGNEAUX
149 INGOUF Gérard 158 OCTEVILLE H.S
150 LIEGAULT François 158 PONT HEBERT
151 BINET Daniel André 158 E.S TORIGNI
152 METTE André 158 E.S TORIGNI
153 ROSELLO Denis 158 GRANVILLE
154 MERCIER Gérard 158 AGON
155 REGNAULT Jeannine 158 AGON
156 GILLETTE Philippe 157 Tri AGNEAUX
157 MADELAINE Marc 156 C.S VILLEDIEU
158 DAIGREMONT Michel 156 SAINT PAIR
159 MALHERBE Serge 155 Tri AGNEAUX
160 DUFOUR Alain 154 OCTEVILLE H.S
161 DERREUMAUX Etienne 154 PONT HEBERT
162 GOBE Louis 154 U.S St HILAIRE
163 GRARD Roger 153 OCTEVILLE H.S
164 RIPOCHE Didier 152 A.B CARENTAN
165 VOISIN Jacky 152 U.S.M DONVILLE
166 MAUDUIT Jean 152 GRANVILLE
167 MESNIL Raymond 150 OCTEVILLE H.S
168 LEMALLIER Marcel 150 Boule SAINTENY
169 LANGEARD Roland 150 E.S TORIGNI
170 OZENNE Jacques 150 U.S St HILAIRE
171 LOPEZ Michel 149 A.B CARENTAN
172 ANDRIEUX Patrick 146 OCTEVILLE H.S
173 LEVAGNINI Gilbert 146 OCTEVILLE H.S
174 DURAND Christian 146 Tri AGNEAUX
175 FONTAINE Marie Claire 146 E.S TORIGNI
176 SANCHEZ Robert 146 GRANVILLE
177 GOBE René 146 U.S St HILAIRE
178 PEZULLA Anita 145 A.B St LÖ
179 PROVOST Michel 144 Boule FLAMANVILLE
180 ROUSSIN Christian 144 Boule FLAMANVILLE
181 DI CAMILLO Aldo 144 A.B CONDE
182 PASQUIER Daniel 144 A.B.C MONTMARTIN
183 GARNIER Yves 144 AVRANCHES
184 ROBLOT Catherine 144 AVRANCHES
185 DUCHEMIN Hubert 143 A.B CARENTAN
186 RONCIER Jean Pierre 142 St VAAST
187 BINET Daniel 142 A.B CONDE
188 LEBLOND Gérard 142 U.S St HILAIRE
189 LITTTOZ Robert 140 OCTEVILLE H.S
190 PITON Jean Pierre 140 A.B CARENTAN
191 JAMES Denis 140 PONT HEBERT
192 LECALVEZ Michel 140 E.S TORIGNI
193 PLANCHE Jean Claude 140 E.S TORIGNI
194 DURAND LERAY Hervé 139 C.O.S SOURDEVAL
195 HAY Jacques 138 A.B CONDE
196 AMIOT Hubert 136 St VAAST
197 SELLIER Claude 136 Boule FLAMANVILLE
198 LOMONT Jacques 136 LESSAY
199 AUVRAY Marcel 136 PONT HEBERT
200 BERNARD Yvan 136 E.S TORIGNI
201 ROYER Jean Marc 135 A.B St LÖ
202 DESLOGES Gilbert 135 U.S St HILAIRE
203 DEBERT Maurice 134 St VAAST
204 HERMON Albert 134 E.S TORIGNI
205 LOUIS Christian 133 OCTEVILLE H.S
206 ROLLLAND Didier 130 Boule FLAMANVILLE
207 GRISEL Brigitte 130 Tri AGNEAUX
208 ABRAHAM Michel 128 Tri AGNEAUX
209 HAMEL Simon 126 PONT HEBERT
210 GUENO Marcel 126 AGON
211 SURGET Jean Michel 125 AGON
212 LEFRANCOIS Daniel 124 C.O.S SOURDEVAL
213 COHIER Gérard 124 U.S St HILAIRE
214 FAUVEL Maryvonne 124 AGON
215 BRUNET Roger 123 C.O.S SOURDEVAL
216 TRAVERS Michel 122 LESSAY
217 ARCHAMBAULT Jacky 122 Tri AGNEAUX
218 LELIEVRE Roland 122 PONT HEBERT
219 METTE Jacqueline 122 E.S TORIGNI
220 BORDET Gilles 122 U.S St HILAIRE
221 LAVALLEY Joëlle 121 GRANVILLE
222 AUGEARD J.Jacques 120 A.S.A.M
223 PERROTTE Gilbert 120 St VAAST
224 VASTEL Jacques 120 Tri AGNEAUX
225 LEFRANCOIS Claude 120 E.S TORIGNI
226 LEPETIT Jean Yves 120 A.B.C MONTMARTIN
227 VAUTIER Guy 119 LESSAY
228 PICQUEREY Luc 118 A.S TOURLAVILLE
229 LEBLONDEL Albert 118 E.S TORIGNI
230 YVON Abel 118 C.S VILLEDIEU
231 CORDIER Fabrice 117 C.O.S SOURDEVAL
232 DESCHAMPS Gérard