IMG_3599
SECTEUR ÎLE ET RIVIÈRES
IMG_3599
SECTEUR ILE ET RIVIERES

Coordonnées CLUBS

 REFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
AURAY FCKERVICHE Alain 0661625918[email protected]
U12/U13BARON Matthieu 0663295600[email protected]
U10 / U11JAUNAULT Mathis 0771079502[email protected]
U9BLOUET Nicolas 0678446750[email protected]
U7BLOUET Nicolas 0678446750[email protected]
 REFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
BADEN ASCLE DELEZIR Dominique 06 50 07 30 62[email protected]
U13LE DELEZIR Dominique 06 50 07 30 62 
U11LE DELEZIR Dominique 06 50 07 30 62 
U9LE DELEZIR Dominique 06 50 07 30 62 
U7LE DELEZIR Dominique 06 50 07 30 62 
 REFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
BELLE ÎLE ASLE BIDEL Bernadette 0677906939[email protected]
U13LE BIDEL Bernadette 0677906939
PICAUD CEDRIC 0681753877
 
U11LE BIDEL Bernadette 0677906939 
U9LE BIDEL Bernadette 0677906939 
U7LE BIDEL Bernadette 0677906939 
 REFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
BRECH USROBELET Thomas 0687028985
CHEVILLER Cyril 0617131825
[email protected]
U13LEROUX Renan 0769504700 [email protected]
U11REMINIAC Simon   0786275698  
U9LE FUR Séverine 0673352745 
U7  
 REFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
Entente Crach Saint Philibert LocmariaquerGUILLAS J-François 06 21 37 14 74
LE PRIELLEC Eric 06 34 13 62 52
[email protected]
[email protected]
U13 LE PRIELLEC Eric 06 34 13 62 52 
U11LE FLOCH Théo 06 64 40 89 01 
U9 DREANO Yoann 06 26 01 60 97 
U7GUILLAS J-François 06 21 37 14 74 
BELZ/ERDEVEN/ETELREFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
GJ LA RIA ETELLE GLOAHEC Marc 06 67 33 78 90 
U13PIETTE Antoine 06 09 33 68 13[email protected]
U11 DINGÉ Loïc 07 82 14 13 43[email protected]
U9LE GLOAHEC Marc 06 67 33 78 90[email protected]
U7KÉRARON Julien 06 78 76 48 91[email protected]
 REFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
HERMINE MENDONLE CLOIREC Hervé 06 33 4596 31[email protected]
U7LE BARON Vincent 06 84 52 81 92vincen[email protected]
 REFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
LANDAUL SPORTSLE THUAUT Yann 06 31 63 12 78 [email protected]
U13Pas d'équipe pour la saison 2021/2022 
U11Pas d'équipe pour la saison 2021/2022 
U9LE RUNIGO Kylian 06 42 25 28 90[email protected]
U7LE GUEN Marc 06 78 36 91 60 
 REFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
LANDEVANT STADEBRILLAUD Thomas 0612102084[email protected]
U13GRAIGNIC Mickaël 06 62 38 62 25[email protected]
U11LE BORGNE Jérôme 0685541224[email protected]
U9
LE ROUX Jean Yves 0663365361[email protected]
U7KERVADEC Bernard 0649478612[email protected]
 REFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
PLUMERGAT/MERIADEC Anthony ROUXEL 0684 14 82 93
Bertrand RIO 06-22-20-57-48
[email protected]
U13BOURBAN Vincent 06-07-91-35-65[email protected]
U11Mickael JOUSSE 06-07-22-21-02[email protected]
U9Bertrand RIO 06-22-20-57-48 [email protected]
U7Frédéric LORGEOUX 06-64-23-92-35 [email protected]
GJ MERLEVENEZ/NOSTELENEREFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
U13KERBELLEC Christian 06 13 86 12 34[email protected]
U11KERBELLEC Christian 06 13 86 12 34[email protected]
U9KERBELLEC Christian 06 13 86 12 34[email protected]
U7KERBELLEC Christian 06 13 86 12 34[email protected]
 REFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
PLOEMEL ES BLANCHETIERE Anthony 0670908667[email protected]
U13GOUARIN Brewen 0672991294[email protected]
U11DANO Antoine 0640669085[email protected]
U9 LE LANNIC Anthony 0619866081[email protected]
U7 BLANCHETIERE Anthony 0670908667[email protected]
 REFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
ASPBPIPARD Jean-Luc 06 75 90 15 56[email protected]
U13LE VIQUEL Magali 06 28 35 00 69[email protected]
U11COLLEC Benjamin 07 62 88 49 48[email protected]
   
U9PIPARD Jean-Luc 06 75 90 15 56[email protected]
U7COLLEC Benjamin 07 62 88 49 48[email protected]
 REFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
PLOUHINEC FCTHOMASO P.Philippe 06 11 87 29 95[email protected]
U13CAER Grégory 06.63.39.95.23 
U11POUBE Manu 07 70 40 09 23 
U9LARBOULETTE Anthony 06.69.01.85.03 
U7THOMASO P.Philippe 06 11 87 29 95 
 REFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
STE ANNE ASCPEROT Jean-Philippe  06 58 04 38 45 [email protected]
U13LE TARTESSE Yves 06.76.11.48.75
BOULE Ronan 06 18 90 38 39
[email protected]
U11PLUNIAN Cyrille 06 49 92 60 84[email protected]
U9LE FURAUT Charles 06.87.00.34.98[email protected]
U7RAMIREZ Guillaume 06.77.19.18.75[email protected]
 REFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
PLUNERET CSTOSTENE Yvan 07 81 56 39 94
COUTELLET Richard 06 71 12 42 02
[email protected]
U13HARNOIS Laurent 06 13 13 04 42[email protected]
U11LE BERRIGAUD Guillaume 06 98 61 17 46[email protected]
U9TOSTENE Yvan 07 81 56 39 94[email protected]
U7PADELLEC Thierry 06 10 23 44 52[email protected]
 REFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
PLOUHARNEL ASMACE Fabrice 06 25 88 41 54[email protected]
U9RIOU Pierre[email protected]
U7  
 REFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
PLUVIGNER KER/ASPLE BLAY Jean PAUL 06 30 97 59 76 
U13DA COSTA Edouard 06 73 31 45 94
DAGORNE Mickael 06 64 24 85 20
[email protected]
[email protected]

U13 Féminines Le BOLAY Frédéric 06 88 98 48 54 
U11BRIANTIN 06 95 94 17 27  
U9GUILLERMIC Adrien 06 95 10 03 02[email protected]
U7GUILLERMIC Adrien 06 95 10 03 02[email protected]
GJBQREFERENT EDFMAIL EDF
CARNAC FCLe GOLVAN Yannick 06 16 50 12 01[email protected]
QUIBERON ST P FCANCEAUX Jordane 06 78 40 04 12 
U11 GJBQANCEAUX Jordane 06 78 40 04 12 
U 9 QUIBERON ST P FCRIELLAND Cédric 06 52 52 37 11[email protected]
U 7 QUIBERON ST P FCRIELLAND Cédric 06 52 52 37 11[email protected]
CARNAC FCLE GOLVAN Yannick 06 16 50 12 01 LE FLOCH Adrien 06 24 25 93 15[email protected]
U13 GJBQTALLEC Mickael 06 15 09 29 58 
U 9 CARNAC FC CATHERINE Florian 06 63 98 60 56 
U7 CARNAC FC