Résultats 25 / 10 / 15

Classement Général

MANDERON Pascal Martigues H 19 / 29 30' 25 05
CHEYTION Anthony UC Aubenas H 40 / 49 32' 00 11
GARDE Sylvain Team Lyon 7 H 40 / 49 33' 20 12
LABARRE Jérome
HOPPE Benjamin
Team Lyon 7
Team Lyon 7
Duo H 33' 42 10
PEREIRA Jérémy CVAC H 30 / 39 34' 11 00
ROUBAUD Patrick VC Beaune H 30 / 39 34' 30 86
NAVARRO Joel VC Décines H 60 et + 34' 37 00
LEGENDRE Julien VC Caladois H 19 / 29 34' 44 93
LABUSSIERE Mathias ACL Vaise H 40 / 49 34' 54 36
10° LAMBOLEZ Audric Valence TRI H 19 / 29 35' 03 98
11° BOIRAUD Jérémy ECOV H 19 / 29 35' 10 74
12° LAGARDE Henri N.L H 30 / 39 35' 11 12
13° PHILIPPE François VCMB H 40 / 49 35' 34 13
14° CHEVROLLIER Philippe EC Leman H 30 / 39 36' 00 88
15° BLARD Jules   H 15 / 16 36' 05 25
16° BOGAERT Philippe AMCV H 30 / 39 36' 07 35
17° GENTIL Roger
BONNY
CVAC
CVAC
Duo H 36' 09 32
18° DUVAL Arnaud ECOV H 30 / 39 36' 22 48
19° SIE Serge ORTF H 50 / 59 36' 23 53
20° CHAPUIS Jean-Pierre VC Brignais H 60 et + 36' 25 77
21° GONCALVES Serge AMCV H 50 / 59 36' 30 65
22° DENURRA Louis VC Brignais H 60et + 36' 33 00
23° BRIAND Dominique SC Manissieux H 60 et + 36' 47 10
24° BOUSSANT Christian CS Val de Saone H 60 et + 36' 50 11
25° PIROUX Serge
GODON Dorian
VC La Pomme
VCVV
Duo H 37' 02 00
26° PEILLON Jean-Noel UC Mornant H 60 et + 37' 12 69
27° FERNANDEZ Daniel AMCV H 50 / 59 37' 30 50
28° FOURNIER Anthony   H 40 / 49 37' 31 00
29° PELISSE Bruno VC Caladois H 40 / 49 37' 34 20
30° LIGNEY Florent ASBM H 19 / 29 37' 34 49
31° FRAGNAUD   H 19 / 29 37' 37 83
32° DE VERTEUIL Jean-Marc ECOV H 30 / 39 37' 42 48
33° FICHEUX Jérome Horizon 38 H 40 / 49 37' 47 77
34° CARRIERE Jean-Christophe   H 40 / 49 37' 53 45
35° DETRUIT Franck VG Meyzieu H 30 / 39 38' 08 77
36° UZEL Thierry   H 50 / 59 38' 22 22
37° CHERBLANC Frédéric ECOV H 40 / 49 38' 33 72
38° RIVOIRE Gilles   H 50 / 59 38' 48 20
39° BERAUD Richard   H 50 / 59 38' 48 40
40° GAUTHIER Pierre-Alain VC Brignais H 50 / 59 38' 50 11
41° PELISSE Léo VC Caladois H 17 / 18 38' 53 72
42° JUILLARD Jacques VC Druillat H 60 et + 38' 55 17
43° COLANTONIO Daniel ECDO H 50 / 59 39' 07 66
44° BORRELY Stéphan ECDO   39' 07 68
45° MARNAS Vivien   H 19 / 29 39' 16 57
46° TORDJMANN Eric     39' 20 00
47° LAVET Jean-Luc AMCV H 50 / 59 39' 20 10
48° PEIXOTO     39' 21 16
49° HOFFELINCK Robert ES Jonage H 60 et + 39' 26 47
50° DURBIZE Florent   H 17 / 18 39' 43 67
51° BOUCHET Bruno
BREDA Thomas
  Duo H 39' 44 21
52° VACHER   H 40 / 49 40' 06 46
53° LAMBERTHOD Gael VG Meyzieu H 30 / 39 40' 07 56
54° LAMOTTE Christophe CC Donatien H 40 / 49 40' 19 14
55° BARREAU Stéphane VC Francheville H 40 / 49 40' 32 27
56° DARDE Luc N.L H 30 / 39 40' 44 65
57° WOLF Xavier   H 19 / 29 40' 46 03
58° MICHEL Philippe TAC VTT H 50 / 59 41' 00 12
59° BELIN Jean-Michel VC Brignais H 50 / 59 41' 15 25
60° BRIAND Dominique
RENARD Pascal
  Duo H 41' 25 37
61° PIZA Luc
RAUX Maurice
  Duo H 41' 31 98
62° FREMY Thierry VC Druillat H 50 / 59 41' 42 70
63° SARCELLE Alain VC Francheville H 60 et + 42' 13 72
64° CHOMAUD Joel VC Brignais H 60 et + 42' 26 26
65° HENRY David EC Leman H 40 / 49 42' 40 39
66° COMBES Patrick
DEVAL Dominique
  Duo H 42' 59 80
67° CHARNAL Elouan   H 13 / 14 43' 47 24
68° AUBERTIN Maxime VG Meyzieu H 15 / 16 43' 54 47
69° VALLET Gérard
JOLIVET Michel
  Duo H 44' 35 80
70° SPECTY David COBE H 50 / 59 44' 41 75
71° MICOL Virginie Pommier VTT D 50 / 59 44' 54 07
72° ROSSIGNOL Yoann CS Val de Saone H 30 / 39 44' 56 34
73° BESSON Pierre RS Meximieux H 60 et + 44' 56 52
74° LEONELLI Alain
LEONELLI Jean
  Duo H 45' 14 01
75° LAIDEBEUR Louis   H 13 / 14 45' 44 19
76° PORTAL Daniel VC Francheville H 60 et + 45' 54 51
77° VERNAY Pascal     45' 54 55
78° ROYANNAIS Pascal
LOGNONE Christophe
  Duo H 46' 08 05
79° PIRAT   H 60 et + 46' 31 43
80° VANGELL Charly
ROMAIN Olivier
  Duo H 46' 33 00
81° DUGELAY Christine
LIMAUX David
  Duo M 46' 43 59
82° SLOVINSKI Roland ACL Vaise H 60 et + 46' 45 00
83° TEOLIS Jade
EXIGA Jérome
VG Meyzieu
VG Meyzieu
Duo M 47' 12 00
84° MICOL Agathe Pommier VTT D 15 / 16 47' 42 86
85° LEONELLI Christian   H 50 / 59 48' 04 41
86° AUBERTIN Maxime
TEOLIS Lucas
VG Meyzieu
VG Meyzieu
Duo H 49' 42 87
87° JANIN Florian VC Corbas H 15 / 16 50' 24 92
88° DURBIZE Alain   H 50 / 59 51' 47 84
89° CAPOGNA Anthony N.L H 19 / 29 53' 07 44
90° PECOU Johan VC Caladois H 13 / 14 53' 48 09
91° PELISSE Noé VC Caladois H 13 / 14 53' 57 15
92° EXIGA Jérome
EXIGA Alexandre
VG Meyzieu
VG Meyzieu
Duo H 55' 57 10
93° BIANCO Mélanie Oullins TRI D 30 / 39 57' 36 93
         

Classement hommes 13 / 14

CHARNAL Elouan   43' 47 24
LAIDEBEUR Louis CRV TRI 45' 44 19
PECOU Johan VC Caladois 53' 48 09
PELISSE Noé VC Caladois 53' 57 15

Classement hommes 15 / 16

BLARD Jules   36' 05 25
AUBERTIN Maxime VG Meyzieu 43' 54 47
JANIN Florian VC Corbas 50' 24 92

Classement hommes 17 / 18

PELISSE Léo VC Caladois 38' 53 72
DURBIZE Florent N.L 39' 43 67

Classement hommes 19 / 29

MANDERON Pascal Martigues 30' 25 05
LEGENDRE Julien VC Caladois 34' 44 93
LAMBOLEZ Audric   35' 03 98
BOIRAUD Jérémy ECOV 35' 10 74
LIGNEY Florent ASBM 37' 34 49
FRAGNAUD Clément   37' 37 83
MARNAS Vivien   39' 16 57
WOLF Xavier   40' 46 03
CAPOGNA Anthony N.L 53' 07 44

Classement hommes 30 / 39

1 PEREIRA Jérémy CVAC 34' 11 00
2 ROUBAUD Patrick VC Beaune 34' 30 86
3 LAGARDE Henri N.L 35' 11 12
4 CHEVROLLIER Philippe EC Leman 36' 00 88
5 BOGAERT Philippe ACMV 36' 07 35
6 DUVAL Arnaud ECOV 36' 22 48
7 DE VERTEUIL Jean-Marc ECOV 37' 42 48
8 DETRUIT Franck VG Meyzieu 38' 08 77
9 LAMBERTHOD Gaël VG Meyzieu 40' 07 56
10 DARDE Luc N.L 40' 44 65
11 ROSSIGNOL Yoann CS Val de Saone 44' 56 34

Classement hommes 40 / 49

1 CHEYTION Anthony UC Aubenas 32' 00 11
2 GARDE Sylvain Team Lyon 7 33' 20 12
3 LABUSSIERE Mathias ACL Vaise 34' 54 36
4 PHILIPPE François VCMB 35' 34 13
5 FOURNIER Anthony   37' 31 00
6 PELISSE Bruno VC Caladois 37' 34' 20
7 FICHEUX Jérôme Horizon 38 37' 47 77
8 CARRIERE Jean-Christophe   37' 53 45
9 CHERBLANC Frédéric ECOV 38' 33 72
10 VACHER   40' 06 46
11 LAMOTTE Christophe CC Donatien 40' 19 14
12 BARREAU Stéphane VC Francheville 40' 32 27
13 HENRY David EC Leman 42' 40 39

Classement hommes 50 / 59

1 SIE Serge ORTF 36' 23 53
2 GONCALVES Serge AMCV 36' 30 65
3 FERNANDEZ Daniel AMCV 37' 30 50
4 UZEL Thierry   38' 22 22
5 RIVOIRE Gilles   38' 48 20
6 GAUTHIER Pierre-Alain VC Brignais 38' 50 11
7 COLANTONIO Daniel ECDO 39' 07 66
8 LAVET Jean-Luc AMCV 39' 20 10
9 MICHEL Philippe TAC VTT 41' 00 12
10 FREMY Thierry VC Druillat 41' 42 70
11 SPECTY David COBE 44' 41 75
12 LEONELLI Christian   48' 04 41
13 DURBIZE Alain   51' 47 84

Classement hommes 60 et +

1 NAVARRO Joël VC Décines 34' 37 00
2 CHAPUIS Jean-Pierre VC Brignais 36' 25 77
3 DENURRA Louis VC Brignais 36' 33 00
4 BRIAND Dominique SC Manissieux 36' 47 10
5 BOUSSANT Christian CS Val de Saone 36' 50 11
6 PEILLON Jean-Noel UC Mornant 37' 12 69
7 JUILLARD Jacques VC Druillat 38 ' 55 17
8 HOFFELINCK Robert ES Jonage 39' 26 47
9 SARCELLE Alain VC Francheville 42' 13 72
10 CHOMAUD Joel VC Brignais 42' 26 26
11 BESSON Pierre RS Meximieux 44' 56 52
12 PORTAL Daniel VC Francheville 45' 54 51
13 PIRAT   46' 31 43
14 SLOVINSKI Roland ACL Vaise 46' 45 00

Classement duo hommes

1 LABARRE Jérôme
HOPPE Benjamin
Team Lyon 7
Team Lyon 7
33' 42 10
2 GENTIL Roger
BONNY
CVAC
CVAC
36' 09 32
3 PIROUX Serge
GODON Dorian
VC La Pomme
VCVV
37' 02 00
4 BOUCHET Bruno
BREDA Thomas
  39' 44 21
5 BRIAND Dominique
RENARD Pascal
  41' 25 37
6 PIZA Luc
RAUX Maurice
  41' 31 98
7 COMBES Patrick
DEVAL Dominique
  42' 59 80
8 VALLET Gérard
JOLIVET Michel
  44' 35 80
9 LEONELLI Alain
LEONELLI Jean
  45' 14 01
10 ROYANNAIS Pascal
LOGNONE Christophe
  46' 08 05
11 VANGELL Charly
ROMAIN Olivier
  46' 33 00
12 AUBERTIN Maxime
TEOLIS Lucas
  49' 42 87
13 EXIGA Alexandre
EXIGA Jérôme
  55' 57 10
       
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com