Equipe
Niveau Entraîneur Coach Horaires
Séniors filles 1   Tony GWANE-ENGOUE Tony GWANE-ENGOUE
Laetitia ETCHEGARAY
Mardi 20h30-22h (Crann)
Mercredi 19h-21h (Crann)
Vendredi 20h30-22h (Crann)
Séniors filles 2   Tony GWANE-ENGOUE Tony GWANE-ENGOUE
Laetitia ETCHEGARAY
Mardi 20h30-22h (Crann)
Mercredi 19h-21h (Crann)
Vendredi 20h30-22h (Crann)
U18 filles   Tony GWANE-ENGOUE
Cindy MORVAN
Cindy MORVAN Mardi 19h-20h30 (Crann)
Mercredi 17h30-19h (Crann)
Vendredi 19h-20h30 (Crann)
U15 filles   Tony GWANE-ENGOUE
Didier BILLANT
Tony GWANE-ENGOUE Mardi 17h30-19h (Crann)
Jeudi 17h30-19h (crann)
CEC - vendredi 17h30-19h (Crann)
U13 filles   Didier BILLANT
Tony GWANE-ENGOUE

Didier BILLANT
Mardi 17h30-19h (Crann)
Jeudi 17h30-19h (Crann)
CEC - Vendredi 17h30-19h (Crann)
U11 filles   Tony GWANE-ENGOUE
Manon ROZIER
Justine BOUGUENNEC Mardi 17h30-19h (Gourmelon)
Mercredi 13h30-15h30 (Crann)
CEC - Vendredi 17h30-19h (Crann)
U9 Filles   Tony GWANE-ENGOUE
Manon ROZIER
  Mercredi 13h30-15h30 (Crann)
CEC - Vendredi 17h30-19h (Crann)
         
Séniors Gars 1   Tony GWANE-ENGOUE Tony GWANE-ENGOUE
Laetitia ETCHEGARAY
Mardi 19h-20h30 (Crann)
Vendredi 20h30-22h (Crann)
U17 Gars   Aurélien MAINGUY
Tony GWANE-ENGOUE
Aurélien MAINGUY Lundi 18h30-20h (Crann)
Mercredi 17h30-19h (Crann)
U15 Gars   Tony GWANE-ENGOUE
Didier POCHARD
Didier POCHARD Lundi 18h30-20h (Crann)
Mercredi 15h30-17h30 (Crann)
CEC - Vendredi 17h30-19h (Crann)
U13 Gars   Tony GWANE-ENGOUE
Alice ROBIN
Alice ROBIN Lundi 17h30-18h30 (Crann)
Mercredi 15h30-17h30 (Crann)
CEC - Vendredi 17h30-19h (Crann)
U11 Gars 1   Tony GWANE-ENGOUE
Manon ROZIER
Mathilde Floc'h
Manon Rozier
Mardi 17h30-19h (Gourmelon)
Mercredi 13h30-15h30 (Crann)
CEC -Vendredi 17h30-19h (Crann)
U11 Gars 2  
Tony GWANE-ENGOUE
Manon ROZIER
Mathilde Floc'h
Manon Rozier
Mardi 17h30-19h (Gourmelon)
Mercredi 13h30-15h30 (Crann)
CEC -Vendredi 17h30-19h (Crann)
U9 Gars   Tony GWANE-ENGOUE
Manon ROZIER
  Mercredi 13h30-15h30 (Crann)
CEC -Vendredi 17h30-19h (Crann)
baby   Tony GWANE-ENGOUE   Mercredi 11h-12h (Crann)
CEC U9/U11/U13/U15/U17   Tony GWANE-ENGOUE
Aurélien MAINGUY
  Vendredi 17h30-19h (Crann)
LOISIRS       Mardi 19h-21h (Gourmelon)
Dimanche 10h-12h (Crann)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

©Gouesnou Basket 2021