Adresse
|
Téléphone

Convocations

CATEGORIE U18 A U18 B U18 C
U15 U14 / U15 U14
LIEU Brem/mer (synthétique) La Génétouze (herbe) La Boissière de Montaigu
(herbe)
Les Sables d'Olonne Montaigu LDV Montaigu Max Bossis
DATE 07/12 07/12 07/12 08/12/2019 08/12/2019 07/12/2019
HEURE DE RDV 11h45 à Max 13h15 à Max 13h45
sur place
8 H 00 MAX BOSSIS 8 H 45 LEONARD DE VINCI 13 H 45 MAX BOSSIS
Horaire du match 14h 15h 15h 10 H 00 10 H 00 15 H 00
ADVERSAIRES Es bretignolles/Brem 1 La Génatouze 1 Asson 1 LES SABLES TVEC GJ St DENIS COP CHAUCHE POUZAUGES BOCAGE AC
1 voisin alexis macé simon Vachon jules MAROTEIX Pierre GANACHAUD Nolann BONNET Noa
2 ganry francois brossard evan tabot noé DURAND Quentin
PATRON Alix PINEAU Evan
3 billaud mathieu pavageau clément montagne lilian DROUET Clément THIBAUD Clément BOURSIER Jules
4 moussa riva Guilbaud bastien richard martin FOESSEL Kyron MALINGE Thimothé AZIROU Ali
5 barreteau hugo schneider yalalt gouin alexandre DUGAST Benjamin
GILOT Lévy BOSSARD Lucas
6 huvelin arthur Parthenay quentin baudon maxime SACHOT Elie OUEDRAOGO Erwan BOUTET Gaspard
7 travanut enzo guillet arthur gillot clément QUINQUE GOUDET Clement
SOULARD Axel BAILLIOT Axel
8 jamard gabin letutour aymeric meslin alexis MERLE MABIT Enzo
TEXIER Louis BARRY Lehyan
9 dorange anthony clémot mattéo Desfontaines joris DUGAST Etan LAUVERGEAT Hugo BOUTIN Marius
10 rousseau hugo finot lucas   GAIGNER Melvin JAUNET Matthieu TATIBOUET Gwen
11 coustre mathieu Studer achille bary momo MONNIER Ewen RAUTURIER Evan HUCHET Thibaut
12   roy oscar berton amaury MABIT Elio
BAUDRY Matthieu BOUCHLAREM Ilian
13 forget elias madec hugo Wilfried villeneuve JAUMOUILLE Lenny ALBERT Pierre RENAUDEAU Pierre
14 lothore morgan   billaud mateo      
        ABSENTS/BLESSES ABSENTS/BLESSES ABSENTS/BLESSES
        MABIT Baptiste
DEPLANNE Esteban
ROTUREAU Joris
FLEITER Timothy
ORIEUX Dylan
RICHARD Hugo
BOSSARD Arthur
FRANCHISET Pierre
        NON CONVOQUES NON CONVOQUES NON CONVOQUES
            /
EDUCATEUR pierre finot olivier mathias beneteau RICHARD Vincent PIVETEAU Sullivan BARRY Abdou
DIRIGEANTS Gratton Mikael guillet david richard hervé
raynard dimitri
JAUMOUILLE Régis GUILET Anthony PINEAU Philippe
DIRIGEANTS mathieu ganry
pavageau v
mace david
Bonnet joris
Pouleau Cyril
GAIGNER Jérémy   POTIER Arnaud
  TRANSPORT TRANSPORT TRANSPORT TRANSPORT TRANSPORT TRANSPORT
1 Minibus oscar roy   DUGAST Benjamin
   
2 mathieu billaud lucas finot   DROUET Clément    
3 gabin jamard pavageau clement   GAIGNER Melvin    
4       ROTUREAU Joris    
5