Adresse
|
Téléphone

Convocations

CATEGORIE U18 A U18 B U18 C
U15 U14 / U15 U14
LIEU St Hilaire de loulay
(synthétique)
St philibert du pont charrault La Boissière de montaigu OLONNE SUR MER MONTAIGU Léonard de Vinci AIZENAY
DATE 18/01 18/01 18/01 19/01/2020 19/01/2020 18/01/2020
HEURE DE RDV 13h45 13h à Max Bossis 13h45 08 H 00 MAX BOSSIS 08 H 45 Léonard 9 H 00
Max Bossis
Horaire du match 15h 15h 15h 10 H 00 10 H 00 11 H 00
ADVERSAIRES Gj Jard Gj Chantonnay Gj Mouchamp LES SABLES FCOC GJ Mouchamps Vendrennes AIZENAY
1 Voisin Alexis Macé simon Vachon Jules LAUVERGEAT Hugo GANACHAUD Nolann BONNET Noa
2 billaud mathieu brossard evan gillot clement DURAND Quentin
PATRON Alix PINEAU Evan
3 moussa riva Guilbaud bastien baudon maxime DROUET Clément THIBAUD Clément BOURSIER Jules
4 lothore morgan raynard noah meslin alexis FOESSEL Kyron MALINGE Thimothé AZIROU Ali
5 karakas simar guillet arthur barry momo DUGAST Benjamin
GILOT Lévy BAUDRY Matthieu
6 finot lucas billaud matéo berton amaury DEPLANNE Esteban OUEDRAOGO Erwan BOUTET Gaspard
7 jamard gabin roy oscar villeneuve wilfried QUINQUE GOUDET Clement
SOULARD Axel BAILLIOT Axel
8 huvelin arthur brochoire alexis montagne lilian MERLE MABIT Enzo
MONNEREAU Thomas BARRY Lehyan
9 travanut enzo Girard elie Parthenay quentin ROTUREAU Joris BOSSARD Arthur BOUTIN Marius
10 dorange anthony Studer achille Piveteau nathan GAIGNER Melvin JAUNET Matthieu TATIBOUET Gwen
11 rousseau hugo pavageau clément bourbe tom MONNIER Ewen RAUTURIER Evan TEXIER Louis
12 ganry francois clemot matéo bogui karl MABIT Elio
BOSSARD Lucas
BOUCHLAREM Ilian
13 forget elias dugast alexis sourisseau noé JAUMOUILLE Lenny ALBERT Pierre RENAUDEAU Pierre
14 mathieu alexis richard martin   ORIEUX Dylan GABORIAU IMARI Elijah FRANCHISET Pierre
        ABSENTS/BLESSES ABSENTS/BLESSES ABSENTS/BLESSES
        MABIT Baptiste
FLEITER Timothy

  HUCHET Thibaut
RICHARD Hugo
        NON CONVOQUES NON CONVOQUES NON CONVOQUES
        MAROTEIX Pierre
DUGAST Etan
  /
EDUCATEUR pierre
06 13 33 87 04
seb bourcier
06 25 95 78 61
mathias beneteau

06 88 91 32 68
RICHARD Vincent PIVETEAU Sullivan BARRY Abdou
DIRIGEANTS abjean Xavier
Parthenay david

oliivier finot
guillet david
  JAUMOUILLE Régis GUILET Anthony PINEAU Philippe
DIRIGEANTS ganry mathieu   Bonnet joris
Pouleau Cyril
GAIGNER Jérémy   POTIER Arnaud
  TRANSPORT TRANSPORT TRANSPORT TRANSPORT TRANSPORT TRANSPORT
1   Brossard Evan   MONNIER Ewen    
2   Guillet arthur   MERLE MABIT Enzo
   
3   Guilbaud Bastien   DURAND Quentin
   
4   richard martin   QUINQUE GOUDET Clement
   
5