Adresse
|
Téléphone

Convocations

CATEGORIE U18 A U18 B U18 C
U15 U14 / U15 U14
LIEU Montaigu
M Bossis terrain A
St Hilaire De Loulay
Montaigu
M Bossis terrain C
St André 13 voies St André Goule d'Oie Montaigu
DATE 12/10 12/10 12/10 13/10/2019 13/10/2019 12/10/2019
HEURE DE RDV 15h45
pensez aux crampons
13h45
pensez aux crampons
13h45
pensez aux crampons
8 H 30 Max Bossis 8 H 20 Max Bossis 13 H 45 Max Bossis
Horaire du match 17H 15h 15h 10 H 00 10 H 00 15 H 00
ADVERSAIRES Pouzauges 2 Gj St Fulgent2 GJ Tiffauges 2 Herbergement USSA GJ St Fulgent Les Herbiers
1 Voisin alexis MACE SIMON VACHON JULES FOESSEL Kyron GANACHAUD Nolann BONNET Noa
2 Rousseau hugo GOUIN ALEX SCHENEIDER YALAT ROTUREAU Joris PATRON Alix PINEAU Evan
3 Dugast alexis Huvelin arthur PIVETEAU NATHAN FLEITER Timothy THIBAUD Clément BOURSIER Jules
4 Coustre Mathieu Finot Lucas RICHARD MARTIN MONNIER Ewen TEXIER Louis FRANCHISET Pierre
5 Moussa Riva Studder Achille GUILBAUD BASTIEN MERLE MABIT Enzo
BAUDRY Matthieu BOSSARD Lucas
6 Billaud mathieu Girard Elie SOURISSEAU NOE QUINQUE GOUDET Clement
OUEDRAOGO Erwan BOUTET Gaspard
7 jamard Gabin RAynard Noah VILLENEUVE WILFRIED JAUMOUILLE Lenny
SOULARD Axel BAILLIOT Axel
8 Travanut enzo fRANCHISET aLEXIS GUILLET ARTHUR DUGAST Benjamin
ALBERT Pierre BARRY Lehyan
9 Ganry francois GILLOT CLEMENT BOURBE TOM DURAND Quentin
BOSSARD Arthur BOUCHLAREM Ilian
10 Dorange Anthony FORGET ELIAS MESLIN ALEXIS MAROTEIX Pierre
JAUNET Matthieu TATIBOUET Gwen
11 Lothore morgan mATHIEU aLEXIS MONTAGNE LILIAN MABIT Elio
LAUVERGEAT Hugo HUCHET Thibaut
12 Desfontaine Joris bILLAUD MATHEO BERTON AMAURY ORIEUX Dylan
RAUTURIER Evan AZIROU Ali
13 Karakas Simar ROY OSCAR BARRY MOMO DUGAST Etan MAILINGE Thimothé BOUTIN Marius
14 Barreteau Hugo TROGET CLEMENT RAUTUREAU EVAN   SACHOT Elie RENAUDEAU Pierre
        ABSENTS/BLESSES ABSENTS/BLESSES ABSENTS/BLESSES
        MABIT Baptiste
DROUET Clement
DEPLANNE Esteban
GAIGNER Melvin
GILLOT Levy
RICHARD Hugo
 
        NON CONVOQUES NON CONVOQUES NON CONVOQUES
        / / /
EDUCATEUR seb bourcier
GUERIN P mathias beneteau RICHARD Vincent PIVETEAU Sullivan BARRY Abdou
DIRIGEANTS
abjean xavier
RAYNARD D hervé richard JAUMOUILLE Régis PARTHENAY David PINEAU Philippe
DIRIGEANTS   FINOT O Bonnet joris
Pouleau Cyril
    POTIER Arnaud
  TRANSPORT TRANSPORT TRANSPORT TRANSPORT TRANSPORT TRANSPORT
1       QUINQUE GOUDET Clément
BAUDRY Matthieu  
2       MABIT Elio
OUEDRAOGO Erwan  
3       MERLE MABIT Enzo
Parent disponible  
4       DUGAST Etan Parent disponible  
5