10 km

ClassementTempsNom et PrénomClubSexeCatégorie
1:40:23PRADEAU LUCASFC SOCHAUXMS
2:41:01PARADISO BENJAMINCHAMPAGNOLEMS
3:41:09CHOULET STEPHANESPORT NEIGE PONTARLIERMS
4:42:05STALDER SEBASTIENDOMPIERRE SUR MTMM1
5:43:26DELACROIX LUDOVICFOURGMM1
6:43:34RAMBOZ MichelAvanne AveneyMM2
7:44:25PETER LEONARDDAMPIERREMS
8:44:54ROBERT KEVINTEAM TRAIL JURAMS
9:44:57THOUVEREZ AurélienRacing club MorezMS
10:45:57GRILLON JULIENAIGLEPIERREMS
11:47:15FAROM JIMMYST LAURENT GRANDVAUXMS
12:47:38MORIN ANTOINEMONTIGNYMS
13:47:40CASTELLA QUENTINSAIZENAYMJ
14:47:49LEPAGE JLUCPONTARLIERMM2
15:47:56GIROD ERICBELLEFONTAINEMM2
16:48:09JACQUES SEBASTIENGILOISMM1
17:48:17VEILLER FRANCISAIGLEPIERREMM1
18:48:46BADSTUBER MICKAELLIZINEMS
19:50:24GARCIA WilfridLes ArsuresMM1
20:50:33LEGALL STEPHANESAONEMM2
21:50:42GONNETAN FRANCKMONTIGNY LES AMS
22:50:51CORNU AURELIENL ETOILEMS
23:51:00ROY HenriMOUCHARDMM1
24:51:08LOCATELLI MICHELSALINSMM3
25:51:18MEUNIER QuentinL'ETOILEMS
26:52:25BOUILLET VINCENTCHILLYMM1
27:52:42GUYON CharlotteS Dis du Jura DomblansFS
28:53:20MARCHAL EDOUARDLA CHAPELLEMM1
29:53:49MAIROT VINCENTBESANCONMS
30:53:50MARGUIER PHILIPPEBYANSMM2
31:54:48CHOULOT LIONELASNANSMM1
32:54:50GUIDICI GILLESBRERYMM2
33:54:53BESANCON PIERRREFOURGMM1
34:55:09COTE ALINE FS
35:55:10PROST Marie-ChristineLons-le SaunierFM2
36:55:43COMTET TonyDoleMS
37:55:53GIROD J PIERREAIGLEPIERREMM2
38:55:58RAGOT CATHERINELA FERTEFS
39:56:28ESCOFFIER EricArboisMM2
40:56:36VANDROUX EricASF PolignyMM1
41:56:37CUSSEY NICOLASSALINSMS
42:56:39MOTTAS Antoine MS
43:56:49RAMOS JoaoEJCAMM3
44:56:56RELANGE BenjaminDournonMM1
45:57:29ALLARD PIERREAIGLEPIERREMS
46:57:39GUIDICI ISABELLEBRERYFM1
47:57:53CORNU BRUNOARBOISMM2
48:57:53COLLETTE PHILIPPEAIGLEPIERREMM1
49:58:40LOOP DAVIDLA CHAPELLEMM1
50:58:46RANCIERE ANTOINECRAMANSMS
51:59:02STACHON GUILLAUMERC ARRASMM2
52:59:10PUGEAUT VINCENTPORT LESNEYMJ
53:59:15GOUGET GUILLAUMEDOUBSMS
54:59:30DACLIN EMILIEMouchardFS
551:00:00LOCOCHE SULLIVANSalinsMS
561:01:00BRAUD DOMINIQUESalinsMM2
571:01:13RAMPIN MATHILDEEJCAFS
581:01:26GREVIER VALERIESAONEFM1
591:01:27PUGEAUT ERICPORT LESNEYMM1
601:01:45SERVANT JULIENLES OLLIERESMS
611:01:46BEBA AURELIELOVAGNYFS
621:01:46COMTET DENISDOLEMM2
631:01:50FLEURIOT CLAIREMOLAINFM1
641:01:51FLEURIOT ANTHONYMOLAINMM1
651:02:01MELCOT BERNARDSalinsMM4
661:02:55DUBREZ PATRICKCUVIERMM3
671:03:04MONNERET AGNESTOULOUSE LE CHÂTEAUFM1
681:03:34COTTET EMARD LAURABERSAILLINFS
691:03:36PRILLARD J LOUISBERNINMM2
701:04:00GENIN FannyBeasançonFS
711:04:13COURLET J PIERREARC SS MONTENOTMM2
721:04:21DA SILVA BéatricePolignyFM1
731:05:09CHOULOT SophieRacing club MorezFM1
741:06:49JACQUEMARD FABIENNECHILLYFS
751:06:51DOLE LAURACHATENOISFM3
761:06:52DAVID RAPHAELAIGLEPIERREMM1
771:06:53DAVID NATACHAAIGLEPIERREFM1
781:07:06TRICOT ELISABETHARBOISFM1
791:07:27GAVAT WILLIAMDOURNONMM1
801:07:32PETIT NADEGEBERSAILLINFS
811:07:49TOURNIER JACQUELINEPolignyFS
821:07:50RICHARD LAUREPolignyFS
831:08:00CUENOT ALEXANDREPORT LESNEYMM1
841:09:36BOCAT FRANCOISEARBOISFM2
851:09:50AUBERT CéliaArboisFC
861:09:50AUBERT PhilippeArboisMM1
871:10:16MASSON CHRISTELLEPolignyFM1
881:10:28BIICHLE ALIXSALINSMJ
891:11:49MELLUT J. MarieSalinsMM3
901:13:03GIBOUDEAUX CLEMENTMONTIGNYMJ
911:13:24COLMAGNE NELLYSALINSFM1
921:14:58SPINA NATHALIEVILLERS FARLAYFM1
931:14:59COTTRELLE ChristelleMouchardFM1
941:15:42GIROD GERALDINEVILLARS ST GERGESFM1
951:16:56LEBEAUD ISALINELA CHATELAINEFS
961:18:97BUGADA JPIERRECHISSEYMM3
971:31:19RANCIERE DANIELECLEUXMM4

5 KM

ClassementTempsNom et PrénomClubSexeCatégorie
1:19:35QUEUDRAY JASONBESANCONMS
2:20:16BELPERRON FABIENVILLEDIEUMS
3:21:46VASALLUCCI ENZOMARIGNYMC
4:21:46SERRETTE HUGOSIROPMC
5:25:30VOLET ELISEEQUEVILLONFC
6:25:55LEBEAUD CHRISTOPHEMARNOZMM2
7:26:42CYBULA FREDERIQUENOZEROYFM1
8:27:10FEVRE LOICAIGLEPIERREMJ
9:27:25DELOLME CLAIREMONTIGNY LES AFS
10:28:06BARBIER CYRIELLELA MARREFS
11:28:15MUSSILLON J PHILIPPEMOUCHARDMM2
12:28:15MUSSILLON LILOUMOUCHARDFS
13:28:29FALIN BAPTISTEMONTHOLIERMM1
14:28:33CONTE GILLESTALANTMM3
15:28:39BAILLY CONTE PHILIPPELA CHAUMUSSEMM1
16:28:56FEVRE FLAVIENAIGLEPIERREMC
17:29:41LAURENT NATHALIEPORT LESNEYFM2
18:30:34CUENOT MELANIEPORT LESNEYFM1
19:31:36HENRIET ANGELIQUESEPFONTAINEFS
20:32:32ROUSSEY MANONVILLERS FARLAYFS
21:33:11DOLE PAULINEAIGLEPIERREFS
22:35:39GAGLIARDI CHARLOTTRARBOISFS
23:39:56LACROIX VALERIEVILLERS FARLAYFM1
24:39:57PESSE GIROD EMILIESALINSFS
25:43:22PERSONENI ANGELOSALINSMM4

Minimes

ClassementTempsNom & PrénomSexeClub
1:16:37GRAND JULIENGarçonEJCA
2:17:58VOISIN PIERROTGarçonEJCA
3:18:02FOURNIER SIMONGarçonAIGLEPIERRE
4:19:07DELACROIX LISAFilleASPTT BESANCON
5:19:43GRANDJEAN JEANNEFilleMEUSSIA
6:21:36FALIN DORIANGarçonEJCA
7:24:36CUENOT JADEFillePORT LESNAY
8:32:04CORNU MARIEFilleEJCA
10 KM - 5 KM - Minimes
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com