Adresse
/
Téléphone
Comité Départemental du Loir et Cher
Fédération Française de Pétanque et Jeu Provençal

journée 1 : 10 mars
chouzy - 14h30

 

journée 2 : 24 mars
romorantin - 08h30

 

journée 3 : 24 mars
romorantin - 14h30

 

journée 4 : 09 juin
gievres - 08h30

 

journée 5 : 09 juin
gievres - 14h30

 

journée 8 : 15 sept.
vouzon - 08h30

 

journée 11 : 29 sept.
vendome - 14h30

classement

NomPointsJGNPPOURContreDIFF
Vendome 1249711212112100
Mont Près Chambord 122961220212280
Selles sur Cher 222961219413064
Vouzon 12196 318214240
Cour Cheverny 120951316815612
Villebarou 12095131621620
Romorantin 119942317814632
Montoire 11794 517015416
Chouzy sur Cisse 11593 6126198-72
Gièvres 1149216136188-52
Montrichard 11191 8122202-80
Mer1191 892232-140

journée 6 : 08 sept.
romorantin - 08h30

 

journée 9 : 15 sept.
vouzon - 14h30

journée 7 : 08 sept.
romorantin - 14h30

 

journée 10 : 29 sept.
vendome - 08h30



journée 1 : 10 mars
saint-aignan - 14h30

 

journée 2 : 24 mars
savigny - 08h30

 

journée 3 : 24 mars
savigny - 14h30

 

journée 4 : 09 juin
pruniers - 08h30

 

journée 5 : 09 juin
pruniers - 14h30

 

journée 8 : 15 sept.
la-chaussée - 08h30

 

journée 11 : 29 sept.
vendome - 14h30

classement

NomPointsJGNPPOURContreDIFF
Savigny sur Braye 124971120212280
Selles sur Cher 32397 2205102103
Pruniers 12397 219413064
Vendome 223962117814632
Montrichard 221952220412084
Langon 21794 517513243
Salbris 21794 517015416
Chouzy sur Cisse 21593 6130194-64
Romorantin 21593 6146178-32
Cour-Cheverny 214921688202-114
Neung sur Beuvron1392 7114210-96
La Chaussée St V.31191 8104220-116

journée 6 : 08 sept.
romorantin - 08h30

 

journée 9 : 15 sept.
la-chaussée - 14h30

journée 7 : 08 sept.
romorantin - 14h30

 

journée 10 : 29 sept.
vendome - 08h30



journée 1 : 10 mars
gievres - 14h30

 

journée 2 : 24 mars
montrichard - 08h30

 

journée 3 : 24 mars
montrichard - 14h30

 

journée 4 : 09 juin
lamotte - 08h30

 

journée 5 : 09 juin
lamotte - 14h30

 

journée 8 : 15 sept.
la-chaussée - 08h30

 

journée 11 : 29 sept.
lamotte - 14h30

classement

NomPointsJGNPPOURContreDIFF
Naveil24963 207100107
Lamotte beuvron 123962119812672
Vouzon 222961218813652
Salbris 320951319213260
Gièvres 220951317415024
Romorantin 31995 416815612
Villebarou 21792431621620
Mont Près Chambord 2179243142148-6
Savigny sur Braye 21794 5134190-56
Vendome 3139126122202-80
St Laurent Nouan129 36120204-84
Cour-Cheverny 3129117103204-101

journée 6 : 08 sept.
gievres - 08h30