NOM et PRENOM CLUB NIVEAU IUF LICENCE
BROCHIER Jean-PaulAnnemasse Natation C 14202202011
DUSSAUGEY Margot Annemasse Natation C 5040422010
DUSSAUGEY Sylvie Annemasse Natation C 9270002010
GODILLON Marie Annemasse Natation C 4376632011
GUILLEN Isabelle Annemasse Natation C 10790102010
HESS GuillaumeAnnemasse Natation C 9078002011
ICHER VincentAnnemasse Natation C 13265332010
MARTINASSO Catherine Annemasse Natation C 10792812011
PAGNOT GeoffroyAnnemasse Natation C 14202262011
PASQUEREAU Marie HeleneAnnemasse Natation C 14422372011
PASQUINA Patrick Annemasse Natation C 7280722011
PIGNAL SylvieAnnemasse Natation C 14202322010
SAILLET Michel Annemasse Natation C 7138342009
SAPONE Deborah Annemasse Natation C 7904722011
SAPONE GionanniAnnemasse Natation C 11642262011
SCHNEITER LaurenceAnnemasse Natation C 10796182011
TEYLETCHE Isabelle Annemasse Natation C 7138322011
TRESARRIEU FlorentAnnemasse Natation C 7138332011
WEISS Dominique Annemasse Natation C 11641942009
CHAON PierreAravis Natation C12418482010
DEPOMMIER Mireille Aravis Natation C 4543272010
LEGON JulieAravis Natation C3138392009
CREPY CamilleCN Chatel C8417382010
SIMOND Kevin CN Chatel C 1077202010
CHARVOLIN Andre CN Haut Giffre C11389042010
CHEVIEUX CamilleCN Haut Giffre C3826072010
DUBOIS PatriciaCN Haut Giffre C12298212010
GUILLOT SarahCN Haut Giffre C3826012010
PIEDOY DominiqueCN Haut Giffre C12431902010
BERGER ChristineCN Morzine C 12412692010
COLLOMBAR SylvainCN Morzine C 10483842010
COTTET Jean-FrancoisCN Morzine C 11390552010
MARET Christian CN Morzine C 6500622010
MUGNIER Flora CN Morzine C 4543062009
BOUCLIER ChristianCN Rochois C14317822011
DI LUZIO EmmanuelCN Rochois C1368502010
DIAS Claudie CN Rochois C 4543422009
DUCIMETIERE PatrickCN Rochois C13323482011
ETEVENARD Didier CN Rochois C 8276702009
FOURNIER Valérie CN Rochois C 10390852011
GAIDIOZ KevinCN Rochois C 2246072011
LOMBARD Pierre-MarcCN Rochois C13500182011
PEGUET Christiane CN Rochois C 8416622009
QUATTROCHI Gino CN Rochois C 8416602011
SAULNIER CélineCN Rochois C339822010
VIX Simon CN Rochois C 11372242011
BAUD Thierry CN Thonon les Bains C 13313092011
BEROD JulesCN Thonon les Bains C 9283012011
CABART CyrielleCN Thonon les Bains C 8727922011
CURSCHELLAS Thierry CN Thonon les Bains C 7911442011
DECONCHE MyleneCN Thonon les Bains C 14285972011
LAVANCHY MaryleneCN Thonon les Bains C 14232792011
LAVANCHY MorganCN Thonon les Bains C 11446122011
LUGAZ Benjamin CN Thonon les Bains C 13313062010
MARMOUD BaptisteCN Thonon les Bains C 11371792011
MATHIEU Jacques CN Thonon les Bains C 6499132009
MAXIT Christine CN Thonon les Bains C 6218402011
MILLET DelphineCN Thonon les Bains C 8417352011
MULEMBA MarilyneCN Thonon les Bains C 14285992011
PRALONG Janik CN Thonon les Bains C 11331012010
TROMBERT Jean-MaxCN Thonon les Bains C 14324752011
ANTHOINE Bernard CNSR Cluses C 10972152010
ANTHOINE Chantal CNSR Cluses C 10972212010
BERNARD Sandrine CNSR Cluses C 4000702011
BESLIN PatriciaCNSR Cluses C 13287022010
BORDIGNON Michel CNSR Cluses C 10263992008
CHANTEPERDRIX Rene CNSR Cluses C 5003932008
CIMBE MurielCNSR Cluses C 13412522009
COTTERLAZ FlorentCNSR Cluses C 4376772010
CROTTE Muriel CNSR Cluses C 10972322009
CROTTE Philippe CNSR Cluses C 10972372009
DEBROUX Cyril CNSR Cluses C 6599862010
DOUILLY Laurence CNSR Cluses C 13293272009
FAVRE Franck CNSR Cluses C 10971922010
FOTIA Olivier CNSR Cluses C 10492282011
PARROCHE Annuziatia CNSR Cluses C 10117282009
PARROCHE Yvan CNSR Cluses C 10972052009
PESCHEUX EvelyneCNSR Cluses C 9255902010
PETITO Michel CNSR Cluses C 11549922011
SANY Matthieu CNSR Cluses C 1667432010
VOTTERO Cédric CNSR Cluses C 930002010
BARRACHET Nicolas
CS Chamonix C 1338528
2011
BEAUFOUR Aurélie CS Chamonix C 2586972011
BEAUFOUR Christine CS Chamonix C 5161652011
BLANQUART Aude CS Chamonix C 10709002011
COTTAIN Emilie CS Chamonix C 686882011
DORE Franck CS Chamonix C 4448782011
KARLESKIND Pierre-EmmanuelCS Chamonix C 8955322010
KEHOE Dervla CS Chamonix C 9323582011
LOUVEAU Sylvie CS Chamonix C 7280002011
MENIERE Alain
CS Chamonix C 1304932
2011
ALLARD Francoise CS Megève C 6969812011
ALLARD LaurenceCS Megève C 13159342011
ANSANAY-ALEX CatherineCS Megève C 14247142011
BARRAL-CREPIEUX CélineCS Megève C 14236622011
CONORT Beatrice CS Megève C 11062852010
FAVRAT LaurentCS Megève C 14247242011
GENOLI CecileCS Megève C 14247172010
GIRIER Patricia CS Megève C 8979342009
GROULT Claire CS Megève C 4211612011
GROULT Daniel CS Megève C 5278472011
KATGELY Christele CS Megève C 12309752011
LIGEON Virginie CS Megève C 13159292009
MABBOUX Catherine CS Megève C 6969692011
MAILLET CONTOZ Fabienne CS Megève C 13159232011
MANASSERO Muriel CS Megève C 6969672011
MORA Christophe CS Megève C 12401972011
MORAND Laetitia CS Megève C 1709512011
PEPIN AnaisCS Megève C 1709202011
PETIT JEAN Janique CS Megève C 10089802009
ZILBER DidierCS Megève C 14247092011
ZILBERT NadineCS Megève C 14247122011
ALLARD DamienDauphins d'Annecy C 7905622011
BERTINOTTI Pierre Dauphins d'Annecy C 12250022011
DRONNET FURIC Odile Dauphins d'Annecy C 11115672011
KERBOUA Abdallah Dauphins d'Annecy C 11026282009
LANGLOIS Guy Dauphins d'Annecy C 11115602011
PEYRE Anne-LaureDauphins d'Annecy C 6959542009
RAVEL Emmanuelle Dauphins d'Annecy C 11026292011
RAYMOND ChristianDauphins d'Annecy C 14180312010
SALLAZ Pierre Dauphins d'Annecy C 8673842009
WATTEL ThierryDauphins d'Annecy C 14180342010
BEAUDET Benoît Mont Blanc Natation C 9255872011
BITOUNE Sylviane Mont Blanc Natation C 12103112011
BRONDEX YannickMont Blanc Natation C 14508492011
BRUET Gilbert Mont Blanc Natation C 11653102011
DAYVE Marie-Noelle Mont Blanc Natation C 1708952011
DEGUILI Cédric Mont Blanc Natation C 9874602011
FALCO LaurentMont Blanc Natation C 1843052011
FAVRE StéphaneMont Blanc Natation C 14201232011
FAVRICHON VirginieMont Blanc Natation C 13347792011
JEANROY Adrien Mont Blanc Natation C 1959482011
LOZANO RaphaelMont Blanc Natation C 12563322011
MOLLARD JeanMont Blanc Natation C 14519802011
MOLLARD KirstyMont Blanc Natation C 14246482011
PEDERIVA Patrice Mont Blanc Natation C 10116782011
RAFFORT-DERUTTET Jean-PatrickMont Blanc Natation C 14508482011
RUAULT Francois Mont Blanc Natation C 10848922011
SABLIN Joel Mont Blanc Natation C 10848902009
SATRE DominiqueMont Blanc Natation C 12833022011
TUBEUF Valerie Mont Blanc Natation C 9308942011
WELTZ Elodie Mont Blanc Natation C 11500382011
GODDET DanielNC Rumilly C12372602010
GRUFFAZ Helene NC Rumilly C12407582010
SADOUX Marion NC Rumilly C 5559092008
VALETTE Didier NC Rumilly C 10424482008
BARBIERI Catherine Seynod Natation C 9225122011
BORONAD PhilippeSeynod Natation C 13884742011
FARGIER SébastienSeynod Natation C 14344562011
GRUFFAZ Lea Seynod Natation C 3072892011
KHOURY PatriciaSeynod Natation C 9515262011
MIGUEL LOPEZ Jean-MarcSeynod Natation C 13227342009
RODRIGUEZ Isabelle Seynod Natation C 9372362010
SGARAMELLA DenisSeynod Natation C 12183122010
VENDRASCO HenriSeynod Natation C 13275722011
ACCAMBRAY Marie Thones Natation C14526462010
AVRILLON AnnieThones Natation C12387542009
BARRUCAND Isabelle Thones Natation C 6499642010
BENARD Eric Thones Natation C 9469782010
CHASSAING André Thones Natation C 10393502009
CUISSE CorinneThones Natation C14526472010
FAVRE FELIX ChloéThones Natation C2246342010
FAVRE-FELIX Christian Thones Natation C 6499522010
JULIEN EmmanuelleThones Natation C14528742010
TKALAC HugoThones Natation C7420472011
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com