NOM et PRENOM CLUB NIVEAU IUF LICENCE
BAUD DanielAnnemasse Natation B 12351072011
DELOBEL RémyAnnemasse Natation B 12137862011
DUCLAUT Maryline Annemasse Natation B 5433972010
GIRAUD LucAnnemasse Natation B 13265192011
HESS Monique Annemasse Natation B 11171332011
LEXTRAT Cécile Annemasse Natation B 1709882011
LUSSIEZ Claudine Annemasse Natation B 12137852011
MABBOUX Josiane Annemasse Natation B 9255922009
PUJOL EricAnnemasse Natation B 12137882011
SAPONE Sacha Annemasse Natation B 11108592011
LEGON Myriam Aravis Natation B 7513672010
SYLVESTRE Sandrine Aravis Natation B 1685282010
SIMOND Serge CN Chatel B 2655392010
BUCHS Dalila CN Haut Giffre B 8460242010
ARBEZ LauraCN Rochois B 4063542009
BESSON-MAGDELAIN CécileCN Rochois B 12243492011
BURNIER SandraCN Rochois B 11381462011
DUCIMETIERE PatrickCN Rochois B 13323482011
GAIDIOZ Claude CN Rochois B 4544292011
GAIDIOZ Erika CN Rochois B 1913852011
MASSON AurélienCN Rochois B 5558832010
MONTEGRE Timéa CN Rochois B 5559132011
POISSON Marie-AngeCN Rochois B 9483242011
QUATTROCHI Sylvaine CN Rochois B 7420022010
SOCHA Anne Françoise CN Rochois B 5559172011
CLOUX Marie-France CN Thonon les Bains B 6397612010
FERRAT LIMA Cybele CN Thonon les Bains B 8417932011
MANZANARES Sylvie CN Thonon les Bains B 8589672011
BRAIZAT Beatrice CNSR Cluses B 771662011
BRANCHEREAU Emmanuel CNSR Cluses B 12005032010
FILLION Guillaume CNSR Cluses B 12182902011
GRENESCHE LiseCNSR Cluses B 12379562011
ROSSETTI Eliane CNSR Cluses B 930532011
RUFINO YannCNSR Cluses B 2114892011
SANY Virginie CNSR Cluses B 11919892009
GUER Jean-Christophe CS Chamonix B 687402011
GUILLEMIN Michel CS Chamonix B 362882011
GUILLEMIN Patrick CS Chamonix B 362892011
LOUVEAU Jean-Philippe CS Chamonix B 4462882011
MOLLIER Monique
CS ChamonixB68611
2011
BOULAY Fred CS Megève B 1604012011
MARIN LAMELLET Charlotte CS Megève B 1709252011
MOUNIER Claude CS Megève B 11152482009
ORSET Michele CS Megève B 1710072011
PILARSKI Pierre CS Megève B 12401982011
SUBILIA Chantal CS Megève B 4467022009
VERNERET Catherine CS Megève B 4211602010
ALLARD Catherine Dauphins d'Annecy
B 11569842011
CECCONE Marc
Dauphins d'AnnecyB 12601572011
GODDET Serge Dauphins d'Annecy B 4888372011
JORDANOU Daniel Dauphins d'Annecy B 3492152011
MAZZIA-PICCIOT Hervé Dauphins d'Annecy B 9404312011
PONCET Joel
Dauphins d'Annecy B1355007
2011
SAHAROFF Romain Dauphins d'Annecy B 584412009
BOCHATON Gérard Evian Natation B 5558812010
PINAUD Jean-Michel Evian Natation B 9506412010
AUGIS Sylviane Mont Blanc Natation B 5936162009
FERREIRA Paula Mont Blanc Natation B 7139332010
GRIFFON Benoit Mont Blanc Natation B 10116742011
MILICI Pascal Mont Blanc Natation B 10314082011
PEDERIVA Anne-Sophie Mont Blanc Natation B 6965352011
COTTIN Christian NC Rumilly B 10391892010
BORDON Gilbert Seynod Natation B 363392011
BOURNAZIAN Philippe Seynod Natation B 8115432011
CHOMEL Marcel Seynod Natation B 6218612010
GAT Loic Seynod Natation B 362982011
LEREBOURG Roseline Seynod Natation B 10369702011
LORA RUNCO Marc Seynod Natation B 7139522011
REAU Alexa Seynod Natation B 1710682011
REAU Michele Seynod Natation B 3825972011
RODRIGUEZ Francisco Seynod Natation B 6966092010
BERGERET Eric Thones Natation B 6499592009
GAZZOTTI Jean-ChristopheThones Natation B 13504132010
TOURNIER EtienneThones Natation B 12387562010
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com