Tirage des groupes et des journées

CHAMPIONNAT DES CLUBS 2013    
     
2ème DIVISION    
     
  GROUPE A  
1 PORNICHET B  
2 PENESTIN  
3 STE LUCE / LOIRE  
4 ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC A  
5 ORVAULT  
6 NORT / ERDRE B  
7 TRICNAC  
8 MISSILLAC  
     
ORDRE DES RENCONTRES    
     
  1er Tour  
     
  2ème Tour  
  3ème Tour  
     
  4ème Tour  
  5ème Tour  
     
  6ème Tour  
  7ème Tour  
  CHAMPIONNAT DES CLUBS  
     
  3ème DIVISION  
     
  GROUPE B  
     
1 SAINT GILDAS DES BOIS  
2 LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE A  
3 LA CHEVALLERAIS B  
4 PORNICHET  
5 MISSILLAC  
6 CHATEAUBRIANT B  
7 LA BAULE  
8 NORT/ERDRE A  
     
  TIRAGE - ORDRE DES RENCONTRES  
     
1 Tour Dimanche 4 Mars 14 h 30 BELLIGNE
  1/2 - 3/4 - 5/6 - 7/8  
2è Tour Dimanche 18 Mars 8 h 30 CHATEAUBRIANT
  1/3 - 2/4 - 5/7 - 6/8  
3è Tour Dimanche 18 Mars 14 h 30 CHATEAUBRIANT
  1/4 - 2/3 - 6/7 - 5/8  
4è Tour Dimanche 9 Septembre 8 h 30 GRANDCHAMPS des FONTAINES
  1/5 - 2/6 - 3/7 - 4/8  
5è Tour Dimanche 9 Septembre 14 h 30 GRANDCHAMPS des FONTAINES
  1/6 - 2/5 - 4/7 - 3/8  
6è Tour Dimanche 30 Septembre 8 h 30 PONTCHATEAU
  1/7 - 3/5 - 4/6 - 2/8  
7è Tour Dimanche 30 Septembre 14 h 30 PONTCHATEAU
  2/7 - 3/6 - 4/5 - 1/8  
  CHAMPIONNAT DES CLUBS  
     
  3ème DIVISION  
     
  GROUPE E  
     
1 PORNICHET  
2 ORVAULT  
3 NORT SUR ERDRE B  
4 LA MONTAGNE  
5 LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE B  
6 VIEILLEVIGNE  
7 SAVENAY  
8 MONTOIR B  
     
  TIRAGE - ORDRE DES RENCONTRES  
     
1 Tour Dimanche 4 Mars 14 h 30 BELLIGNE
  1/2 - 3/4 - 5/6 - 7/8  
2è Tour Dimanche 18 Mars 8 h 30 CHATEAUBRIANT
  1/3 - 2/4 - 5/7 - 6/8  
3è Tour Dimanche 18 Mars 14 h 30 CHATEAUBRIANT
  1/4 - 2/3 - 6/7 - 5/8  
4è Tour Dimanche 9 Septembre 8 h 30 GRANDCHAMPS des FONTAINES
  1/5 - 2/6 - 3/7 - 4/8  
5è Tour Dimanche 9 Septembre 14 h 30 GRANDCHAMPS des FONTAINES
  1/6 - 2/5 - 4/7 - 3/8  
6è Tour Dimanche 30 Septembre 8 h 30 PONTCHATEAU
  1/7 - 3/5 - 4/6 - 2/8  
7è Tour Dimanche 30 Septembre 14 h 30 PONTCHATEAU
  2/7 - 3/6 - 4/5 - 1/8  
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com