MATCHS BUTS 2021 - 2022

au 15 Mai 2022

  Match15-mai Match15-mai   
DATE But15-mai But15-mai   
  2021-2022   SEN B TOTALTOTAL
NomPrénonChamCoupeButsChamCoupeButsMatchButs
ASSUNCAOAlexis0001113123
BAKOURINabil1421302193
BARRIEREAntoine1741000211
BELLECSébastien010143101810
BIASINDavid0001100110
BILLATBrice1354100194
BIM MBANZULUHerithier1642000202
BOYERHugo0001130140
CAMARADaouda00000000
CLAUDELFlorent1532300212
CORNUTManuel00000000
DELAGEJulien31301053
DE PINHOEnzo00050151
DE SEVERACChristophe010720100
DIGNACBryan1030110150
DIGNACFrédéric000921111
DIGNACJonathan1736000206
DOCHEJeremy01100011
DUFFRAIXHugo820602162
EPINOUXWilliam0001131141
FAVEREAUCedric1142000152
FIGUERASPatrick00000000
FOURLOUBEYEmmanuel345016811
GEORGESClément31141192
GROSGael22001050
GUENNECSébastien0001221141
GUIMARD Renan 00030030
HAVARDPaul921011122
MALARDSylvain00030030
LANCERobin00010010
MARCHANDNoé1340000170
MARGARIDOHugo320721141
NEYRINCKGuillaume310905135
PERONNEAUArthur174160002116
PIRESMathéo00071383
PLAZANETDorian730000100
RABESLoic11001131
ROBINMichel0111020131
RODRIGUESOlivier0001331161
RODRIGUESAlexandre1840000220
SACKOYamoussa "capi"50000050
SARLANDIEEric00040040
SARROTTEEnzo60110374
TAILLETJeremy0001124134
TALESNathan000920110
TALUEFabien1111222163
TARRALGeoffrey720310130
TEIXERAJimmy1432010182
VANZOJulien6111010181
  24270512124049564100
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com