Club d'échecs de Saint Dié des Vosges
Pl NomEloCat.FedeLigueR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8PtsBu.PerfCu.
1 
RAHI William
1539 FSenMEST+ 27B+  5N+ 36B=  3N+  2B= 17N+ 19B+  6N740½175332
2 
LAFFAILLE Jermen
1556 FSenMIDF+ 10N+ 28B+  4N+ 12B-  1N=  6B+ 18N+  3N43½169830½
3 
ZEVIO Thomas
1448 FBenMEST+ 39N+  9B+ 25N=  1B= 18N+ 20B+  7N-  2B641162530½
4 
BOQUEL Claude
1484 FSepMEST+ 26N+ 22B-  2B- 11N+ 29B+ 27N+ 21B+ 16N637½149625
5 
CISSE Eric
1368 FSenMEST+ 51N-  1B+ 13N+ 23B- 17B+ 26N+ 36B+ 11N636149525
6 
PERTUY Noe
1426 FPupMEST+ 44N+ 47B+ 20N- 18B+  8N=  2N+ 17B-  1B38½156328½
7 
SCHMIDT Franck
1452 FSenMEST- 24B+ 35N+  9B+ 21N= 11B+ 36N-  3B+ 17N37147524
8 
BENOIT Claude
1591 FSepMEST= 11B+ 32N+ 24B= 17N-  6B=  9N+ 37B+ 19N36½147924
9 
KLING Adrien
1312 FPupMEST+ 52B-  3N-  7N+ 43B+ 32N=  8B+ 22N+ 20B35144621½
10 
CIARLETTA Ulysse
1278 FPupMEST-  2B+ 45N+ 41B= 36N+ 37B- 11N+ 25B+ 18B33150422½
11 
SCHMIDT Emma
1297 FPupFEST=  8N= 37B+ 14N+  4B=  7N+ 10B= 20N-  5B541½152924½
12 
ANTUSCH Volker
1519 FSepM + 13N+ 30B+ 38N-  2N- 19B- 16B+ 23N+ 31B537139024
13 
STOLL Lucia
1203 FPouFEST- 12B+ 42N-  5B+ 54N- 15B+ 40N+ 26B+ 24N532½130618
14 
HARMAND Yann
1402 FSenMEST+ 35B- 24N- 11B+ 39N- 26B+ 32N+ 29B+ 27N532½130019
15 
MARTIN Dominique
1398 FSepMEST- 38B+ 43N= 27N= 32B+ 13N+ 42B- 16N+ 30B531½127020½
16 
CAYROU Leonard
1323 FBenMEST+ 55B- 36N+ 44B= 37N= 25B+ 12N+ 15B-  4B531144923½
17 
MASSON Sylvain
1533 FSenMEST+ 29N+ 31B= 18N=  8B+  5N=  1B-  6N-  7B42148026
18 
HOCH Anna
1470 FBenFEST+ 21B+ 33N= 17B+  6N=  3B= 19N-  2B- 10N41142826½
19 
MASSON Yvon-Pierre
1325 FVetMEST+ 53N- 20B+ 39N+ 25B+ 12N= 18B-  1N-  8B36145124½
20 
NEZOSI Christophe
1488 FSenMEST+ 56B+ 19N-  6B+ 33N+ 24B-  3N= 11B-  9N35½134025
21 
CIARLETTA Iris
1189 FPouFEST- 18N+ 49B+ 22N-  7B+ 31N+ 30B-  4N= 25N35141920½
22 
PERTUY Thierry
1336 FSepMEST+ 50B-  4N- 21B+ 40N= 38B+ 33N-  9B+ 36N33½128519
23 
FALINE Patrick
1155 FVetMEST- 36B+ 55N+ 48B-  5N= 33B+ 28N- 12B+ 37N30137119
24 
BEKKARI Amine
1152 FPpoMEST+  7N+ 14B-  8N+ 31B- 20N- 37N+ 41B- 13B436137722
25 
NYS Jean-Francois
1522 FSenMEST+ 34B+ 48N-  3B- 19N= 16N+ 38B- 10N= 21B436128320½
26 
GARCIA Jocelin
1190 NMinMEST-  4B+ 50N= 30N= 27B+ 14N-  5B- 13N+ 42B436126417½
27 
PORRINO Matteo
1269 FBenM -  1N+ 51N= 15B= 26N+ 41B-  4B+ 42N- 14B435½127118½
28 
SEYFRIED Sven
1387 FSenMEST+ 45N-  2N= 29B+ 38N- 36B- 23B+ 46N= 33N433½125218½
29 
POGODALLA Victor
1267 FPouMEST- 17B+ 40N= 28N= 30B-  4N+ 43B- 14N+ 45B433129316½
30 
ALM Gilles
1340 FSepMEST+ 42B- 12N= 26B= 29N+ 44B- 21N+ 34B- 15N432½124219½
31 
NEZOSI Constantin
1372 FPupMEST+ 40B- 17N+ 34B- 24N- 21B+ 44B+ 39N- 12N432123819
32 
VENDIER Enzo
1100 NPupMEST= 37N-  8B+ 56N= 15N-  9B- 14B+ 53N+ 41N430½124415½
33 
MARCHAL Georges
1313 FVetM + 49N- 18B+ 53N- 20B= 23N- 22B+ 38N= 28B430124418½
34 
POIROT Baptiste
1244 FPouMEST- 25N+ 54B- 31N- 42B+ 51N+ 53B- 30N+ 43B424½117615
35 
LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin
1099 EPupMEST- 14N-  7B- 54N+ 55B- 53N+ 57B+ 49N+ 47B421½109711
36 
JAVELOT Thierry
1468 FSenMARA+ 23N+ 16B-  1N= 10B+ 28N-  7B-  5N- 22B42130621½
37 
HUBERT Rene
1442 FVetM = 32B= 11N+ 47N= 16B- 10N+ 24B-  8N- 23B36½120219
38 
BATTISTELLA Victor
1088 FCadMEST+ 15N+ 41N- 12B- 28B= 22N- 25N- 33B+ 51B32127018
39 
LIST Jean-Pierre
1114 FVetMEST-  3B+ 52N- 19B- 14B+ 45N+ 54N- 31B= 40N30115514½
40 
HARTER Cyrille
1049 FSenMEST- 31N- 29B+ 49N- 22B+ 48N- 13B+ 44N= 39B29½117012½
41 
POGODALLA Sylvain
1399 ESenMEST+ 43N- 38B- 10N+ 45B- 27N+ 46B- 24N- 32B331½105216
42 
PERRIN Sandrine
1022 FSepFEST- 30N- 13B+ 57B+ 34N+ 47B- 15N- 27B- 26N329½108015
43 
VENDIER Lucas
1090 NPupMEST- 41B- 15B+ 50N-  9N+ 52B- 29N+ 54B- 34N328½107412
44 
FERNANDEZ Paco
1099 EPupMEST-  6B+ 57N- 16N+ 48B- 30N- 31N- 40B+ 56B326½107613
45 
SCHMIDT Juliette
1060 NPouFEST- 28B- 10B+ 55N- 41N- 39B+ 52N+ 48B- 29N326106111
46 
STOLL Elias
1105 FPpoMEST   + 53B+ 50N- 41N- 28B+ 57N324½111810
47 
MONIATTE Thomas
1299 ECadMEST+ 57N-  6N- 37B= 51B- 42N= 49B+ 50N- 35N324½102814
48 
DANS Guy
1336 FVetM + 54B- 25B- 23N- 44N- 40B+ 51B- 45N+ 53B324½102812
49 
KOUAM Noe
1009 EPpoMEST- 33B- 21N- 40B= 56B+ 55N= 47N- 35BEXE3239099
50 
PARISOT Raymonde
1020 NVetFEST- 22N- 26B- 43B+ 57N- 46B+ 56N- 47B+ 55N321½9109
51 
TOUILLET Christian
1030 NVetMEST-  5B- 27B+ 52N= 47N- 34B- 48N+ 57B- 38N2698910½
52 
ROZES Jules
1009 EPpoMEST-  9N- 39B- 51BEXE- 43N- 45B= 55B+ 54N22½8347
53 
HLAVACEK LOISEL Quentin
1010 NPupMEST- 19B+ 56N- 33B- 46N+ 35B- 34N- 32B- 48N22999311
54 
HAENEL Philippe
1020 NSepMEST- 48N- 34N+ 35B- 13B+ 56N- 39B- 43N- 52B225½93210
55 
DEGUIGUI Adam
1009 EPpoMEST- 16N- 23B- 45B- 35N- 49BEXE= 52N- 50B256764
56 
MOSER Theo
1199 EMinMEST- 20N- 53B- 32B= 49N- 54B- 50BEXE- 44N22660
57 
VALTRE Arthur
1009 EPpoMEST- 47B- 44B- 42N- 50BEXE- 35N- 51N- 46B124½2544