Club d'échecs de Saint Dié des Vosges

liste des inscrits open b

Nr NomEloCat.FedeLigueClub
1 ALM Gilles1340 FSepMFRAESTMulhouse Philidor
2 ANTUSCH Volker1519 FSepMGER  
3 BATTISTELLA Victor1088 FCadMFRAESTSeichamps Échecs
4 BEKKARI Amine1152 FPpoMFRAESTEcole Française d'Echecs de Metz
5 BENOIT Claude1591 FSepMFRAESTClub d'Echecs de Saint-Die
6 BOQUEL Claude1484 FSepMFRAESTNancy Est Echecs
7 CAYROU Leonard1323 FBenMFRAESTC.E. Selestat
8 CIARLETTA Iris1189 FPouFFRAESTStanislas Echecs
9 CIARLETTA Ulysse1278 FPupMFRAESTStanislas Echecs
10 CISSE Eric1368 FSenMFRAESTEchiquier Spinalien
11 DANS Guy1336 FVetMBEL  
12 DEGUIGUI Adam1009 EPpoMFRAESTClub d'Echecs de Saint-Die
13 FALINE Patrick1155 FVetMFRAESTClub d'Echecs de Saint-Die
14 FERNANDEZ Paco1099 EPupMFRAESTStanislas Echecs
15 GARCIA Jocelin1190 NMinMFRAESTFFCI Hoenheim
16 HAENEL Philippe1020 NSepMFRAESTFFCI Hoenheim
17 HARMAND Yann1402 FSenMFRAESTStanislas Echecs
18 HARTER Cyrille1049 FSenMFRAESTClub d'Echecs de Saint-Die
19 HLAVACEK LOISEL Quentin1010 NPupMFRAESTStanislas Echecs
20 HOCH Anna1470 FBenFFRAESTStanislas Echecs
21 HUBERT Rene1442 FVetMBEL  
22 JAVELOT Thierry1468 FSenMFRAARALa Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
23 KLING Adrien1312 FPupMFRAESTStanislas Echecs
24 KOUAM Noe1009 EPpoMFRAESTVandoeuvre-Echecs
25 LAFFAILLE Jermen1556 FSenMFRAIDFLutèce Echecs
26 LEKAK GUYENOT Quentin1099 EPupMFRAESTStanislas Echecs
27 LIST Jean-Pierre1114 FVetMFRAESTEchiquier Gérômois
28 MARCHAL Georges1313 FVetMBEL  
29 MARTIN Dominique1398 FSepMFRAESTNancy Est Echecs
30 MASSON Sylvain1533 FSenMFRAESTClub d'Echecs de Saint-Die
31 MASSON Yvon-Pierre1325 FVetMFRAESTClub d'Echecs De Neufchateau
32 MONIATTE Thomas1299 ECadMFRAESTClub d'Echecs de Saint-Die
33 MOSER Theo1199 EMinMFRAESTEchiquier Gérômois
34 NEZOSI Christophe1488 FSenMFRAESTVandoeuvre-Echecs
35 NEZOSI Constantin1372 FPupMFRAESTVandoeuvre-Echecs
36 NYS Jean-Francois1522 FSenMFRAESTClub d'Echecs de Saint-Die
37 PARISOT Raymonde1020 NVetFFRAESTClub d'Echecs de Saint-Die
38 PERRIN Sandrine1022 FSepFFRAESTClub d'Echecs de Saint-Die
39 PERTUY Noe1426 FPupMFRAESTVandoeuvre-Echecs
40 PERTUY Thierry1336 FSepMFRAESTVandoeuvre-Echecs
41 POGODALLA Sylvain1399 ESenMFRAESTVandoeuvre-Echecs
42 POGODALLA Victor1267 FPouMFRAESTVandoeuvre-Echecs
43 POIROT Baptiste1244 FPouMFRAESTEchiquier Spinalien
44 PORRINO Matteo1269 FBenMITA  
45 RAHI William1539 FSenMFRAESTStanislas Echecs
46 ROZES Jules1009 EPpoMFRAESTClub d'Echecs de Saint-Die
47 SCHMIDT Emma1297 FPupFFRAESTMulhouse Philidor
48 SCHMIDT Franck1452 FSenMFRAESTMulhouse Philidor
49 SCHMIDT Juliette1060 NPouFFRAESTMulhouse Philidor
50 SEYFRIED Sven1387 FSenMFRAESTC.E. Selestat
51 STOLL Elias1105 FPpoMFRAESTVandoeuvre-Echecs
52 STOLL Lucia1203 FPouFFRAESTVandoeuvre-Echecs
53 TOUILLET Christian1030 NVetMFRAESTStanislas Echecs
54 VALTRE Arthur1009 EPpoMFRAESTClub d'Echecs de Saint-Die
55 VENDIER Enzo1100 NPupMFRAESTClub d'Echecs de Saint-Die
56 VENDIER Lucas1090 NPupMFRAESTClub d'Echecs de Saint-Die
57 ZEVIO Thomas1448 FBenMFRAESTStanislas Echecs