Club d'échecs de Saint Dié des Vosges
Pl NomEloCat.FedeLigueR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7PtsBu.PerfCu.
1 
VIGNALE Stephane
2067 FSenMEST+ 10B+ 12N+ 14B+  9N=  2B-  3N+  7B31216624½
2 
SIMON Edouard
1943 FSenMEST+ 23N+ 15B=  5N+  8B=  1N+  6B=  3B31211023½
3 
SALIHU Sami
2179 FSepMEST+ 16B- 14N+ 21B+ 12N+  5B+  1B=  2N29½207521½
4 
JUND Christian
1831 FSepMEST= 22N= 24B+ 23N= 11B+  8N=  5B+ 10N526186418½
5 
ADRIAN Leopold
1813 FBenMEST+ 27B+ 18N=  2B=  6B-  3N=  4N+ 15B30192519½
6 
MOSTEFA KARA Camil
1923 FMinMEST+ 26B+ 25N=  9B=  5N=  7B-  2N+ 14N26½197020
7 
FRANTZ Nicolas
2042 FSenMEST- 15N+ 32B+ 10N+ 14B=  6N+ 11B-  1N26½190618½
8 
BATTISTELLA Valentin
1834 FSenMEST+ 17B= 21N+ 19B-  2N-  4B+ 25N+ 16B26184818
9ff
THOMAS Anysia
2130 FSenFEST+ 11N+ 28B=  6N-  1B= 15N- 10B+ 21N427186218
10 
VENARD Gautier
1730 FMinMEST-  1N+ 30B-  7B+ 27N+ 17B+  9N-  4B426½188715
11 
PAVEE Louis
1740 FBenMEST-  9B+ 29N+ 18B=  4N+ 13B-  7N= 19B426½188216½
12 
SIMON Christian
1770 FSepMEST+ 30N-  1B+ 17N-  3B= 23N= 15B+ 22N425½182515½
13 
TISSIER Jean-Paul
1901 FSepMHDF- 21N+ 26B= 15N+ 24B- 11N= 22B+ 23N422169814½
14 
KIZIL Yilmaz
1787 FSenMEST+ 29B+  3B-  1N-  7N+ 19B= 16N-  6B29189817
15 
FEREY Antonin
1696 FMinMEST+  7B-  2N= 13B+ 25N=  9B= 12N-  5N28½189316
16 
OWEN Michael
1743 FVetMCVL-  3N+ 27B= 24N= 22B+ 18N= 14B-  8N25½172314½
17 
SUNDER Matteo
1619 FMinM -  8N+ 20N- 12B+ 28B- 10N= 18B+ 25B24173812
18 
BEKKARI Nassim
1578 FPupMEST+ 20B-  5B- 11N+ 26N- 16B= 17N+ 28B24173513
19 
SUNDER Giulio
1758 FJunM = 24N+ 22B-  8N+ 21B- 14N= 23B= 11N24168415
20 
DE TALANCE Berenice
1813 FMinFEST- 18N- 17B- 22N+ 30N= 27B+ 29N+ 26B18½1602
21 
HORNET Nicolas
1627 FBenMEST+ 13B=  8B-  3N- 19N+ 24B= 26N-  9B327176114
22 
STRATE Wolfgang
1616 FVetMEST=  4B- 19N+ 20B= 16N= 25B= 13N- 12B325½173013
23 
LALLEMANT Aurelien
1677 FMinMEST-  2B+ 31N-  4B+ 29N= 12B= 19N- 13B325½170112½
24 
LAVOCAT Maxence
1509 FBenMEST= 19B=  4N= 16B- 13N- 21N= 32B+ 31N322166511
25 
CLEMENT Herve
1684 FVetMEST> 33N-  6B+ 28N- 15B= 22N-  8B- 17N24½154813½
26 
JUCHAT Gael
1661 FCadMEST-  6N- 13N+ 30B- 18B+ 31N= 21B- 20N21½15979
27 
DE TALANCE Stephane
1592 FSenMEST-  5N- 16N+ 31B- 10B= 20N- 28B+ 32N211613
28 
MATHEZ Florian
1759 FBenMBFC+ 31B-  9N- 25B- 17N= 29B+ 27N- 18N19156310½
29 
HECKLY Jean-Louis
1577 FVetMEST- 14N- 11B+ 32N- 23B= 28N- 20B= 30N219½15547
30 
KORTEL Bernard
1571 FSepMEST- 12B- 10N- 26N- 20B= 32N= 31B= 29B1914523
31 
CHRETIEN Catherine
1517 FSepFEST- 28N- 23B- 27N+ 32B- 26B= 30N- 24B16½14095
32 
PERISSE Matteo
1667 FMinMEST -  7N- 29B- 31N= 30B= 24N- 27B1191354
33 
SAUVAGE Eric
1997 FSepM < 25B      017½00