Richard MIETLICKI, vainqueur du tournoi ! Félicitations !

Grille américaine après la ronde 7

Pl Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R5 R6 R 7 Pts Tr. Perf
1 MIETLICKI Richard 2161 F SenM FRA CVL + 11B + 13N +  6B +  4N +  3B +  2N +  7N 7 24 2439
2 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1704 F VetM FRA CVL -  5N + 12B =  3B >  9N + 13N -  1B +  4N 28 1651
3 BERNARD Mathis 1467 F PupM FRA CVL =  4N + 10B =  2N =  5B -  1N +  9B +  6B 27½ 1726
4 OURRAG William 1769 F SenM FRA CVL =  3B +  7N +  9B -  1B +  5N +  6N -  2B 27½ 1720
5 BERNARD Louis 1459 F PupM FRA CVL +  2B -  6N +  7B =  3N -  4B + 16N + 10N 24 1636
6 GERMAIN Florent 1731 F SenM FRA CVL + 17N +  5B -  1N + 14B + 10N -  4B -  3N 4 26 1657
7 MAZALTO Jacques 1416 F SenM FRA CVL + 16N -  4B -  5N + 11B + 14N > 13B -  1B 4 25 1514
8 BONENFANT Leo 1464 F VetM FRA CVL = 19B -  9N + 11B - 13N = 12N + 14B + 17N 4 18 1373
9 BERNARD Justine 1243 F MinF FRA CVL = 10N +  8B -  4N <  2B + 15B -  3N > 13B 23 1465
10 BERNARD Denis 1577 F SenM FRA CVL =  9B -  3N + 19B + 17N -  6B + 12N -  5B 22 1363
11 BESREST Jacques 1399 E VetM FRA CVL -  1N = 15B -  8N -  7N + 17B + 19B + 16N 20 1337
12 PHILIPPOT Lucien 1286 F SenM FRA CVL   -  2N + 15B + 16N =  8B - 10B + 19N 19½ 1402
13 GOBEAUT Claudine 1444 F SenF FRA CVL + 15N -  1B = 17N +  8B -  2B <  7N <  9N 25 1461
14 MARTEL Pierre 1505 F SenM FRA CVL   EXE > 18B -  6N -  7B -  8N = 15B 21 1118
15 BOUTILLON Philippe 1175 F SenM FRA CVL - 13B = 11N - 12N = 19B -  9N + 17B = 14N 18 1215
16 HUET Mathis 1010 N PupM FRA CVL -  7B - 18N EXE - 12B + 19N -  5B - 11B 2 21½ 1008
17 ROCHARD Julien 1399 E SenM FRA CVL -  6B + 19N = 13B - 10B - 11N - 15N -  8B 21 1172
18 BRIENT Leo 1299 E CadM FRA CVL   + 16B < 14N         1 19 1687
19 CHARLOT Corentin 1140 N PupM FRA CVL =  8N - 17B - 10N = 15N - 16B - 11N - 12B 1 19 1002

Résultats ronde 7

Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 MAZALTO Jacques 1469 F 0 - 1 MIETLICKI Richard 2164 F 6
2 OURRAG William 1763 F 0 - 1 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1694 F
3 BERNARD Mathis 1376 F 1 - 0 GERMAIN Florent 1742 F 4
4 BERNARD Denis 1562 F 0 - 1 BERNARD Louis 1318 F
5 ROCHARD Julien 1399 E 0 - 1 BONENFANT Leo 1451 F 3
6 BERNARD Justine 1287 F 1 - F GOBEAUT Claudine 1443 F
7 2 HUET Mathis 1010 N 0 - 1 BESREST Jacques 1399 E
8 1 CHARLOT Corentin 1099 E 0 - 1 PHILIPPOT Lucien 1286 F
9 2 MARTEL Pierre 1505 F X - X BOUTILLON Philippe 1191 F 2

Résultats ronde 6

Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1694 F 0 - 1 MIETLICKI Richard 2164 F 5
2 4 GERMAIN Florent 1742 F 0 - 1 OURRAG William 1763 F
3 3 MAZALTO Jacques 1469 F 1 - F GOBEAUT Claudine 1443 F
4 PHILIPPOT Lucien 1286 F 0 - 1 BERNARD Denis 1562 F
5 BERNARD Mathis 1376 F 1 - 0 BERNARD Justine 1287 F
6 2 HUET Mathis 1010 N 0 - 1 BERNARD Louis 1318 F
7 2 BONENFANT Leo 1451 F 1 - 0 MARTEL Pierre 1505 F 2
8 BESREST Jacques 1399 E 1 - 0 CHARLOT Corentin 1099 E 1
9 1 BOUTILLON Philippe 1191 F 1 - 0 ROCHARD Julien 1399 E

Résultats ronde 5

Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 4 MIETLICKI Richard 2164 F 1 - 0 BERNARD Mathis 1376 F
2 BERNARD Denis 1562 F 0 - 1 GERMAIN Florent 1742 F 3
3 BERNARD Louis 1318 F 0 - 1 OURRAG William 1763 F
4 GOBEAUT Claudine 1443 F 0 - 1 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1694 F
5 2 MARTEL Pierre 1505 F 0 - 1 MAZALTO Jacques 1469 F 2
6 2 PHILIPPOT Lucien 1286 F X - X BONENFANT Leo 1451 F 1
7 BERNARD Justine 1287 F 1 - 0 BOUTILLON Philippe 1191 F 1
8 ½ BESREST Jacques 1399 E 0 - 1 ROCHARD Julien 1399 E
9 1 CHARLOT Corentin 1099 E 0 - 1 HUET Mathis 1010 N 1

Résultats ronde 4

Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 OURRAG William 1756 F 0 - 1 MIETLICKI Richard 2172 F 3
2 2 GERMAIN Florent 1798 F 1 - 0 MARTEL Pierre 1505 F 2
3 2 BERNARD Mathis 1380 F X - X BERNARD Louis 1318 F 2
4 BERNARD Justine 1271 F F - 1 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1660 F
5 ROCHARD Julien 1399 E 0 - 1 BERNARD Denis 1554 F
6 GOBEAUT Claudine 1456 F 1 - 0 BONENFANT Leo 1445 F
7 1 HUET Mathis 1010 N 0 - 1 PHILIPPOT Lucien 1298 F 1
8 1 MAZALTO Jacques 1445 F 1 - 0 BESREST Jacques 1399 E ½
9 ½ BOUTILLON Philippe 1184 F X - X CHARLOT Corentin 1099 E ½

Résultats ronde 3

Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 2 MIETLICKI Richard 2172 F 1-0 GERMAIN Florent 1798 F 2
2 OURRAG William 1756 F 1-0 BERNARD Justine 1271 F
3 1 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1660 F X-X BERNARD Mathis 1380 F
4 1 MARTEL Pierre 1505 F 1-F BRIENT Leo 1299 E 1
5 1 ROCHARD Julien 1399 E X-X GOBEAUT Claudine 1456 F 1
6 1 BERNARD Louis 1318 F 1-0 MAZALTO Jacques 1445 F 1
7 ½ BERNARD Denis 1554 F 1-0 CHARLOT Corentin 1099 E ½
8 ½ BONENFANT Leo 1445 F 1-0 BESREST Jacques 1399 E ½
9 0 PHILIPPOT Lucien 1298 F 1-0 BOUTILLON Philippe 1184 F ½
10 0 HUET Mathis 1010 N 1 - F EXEMPT  

Résultats ronde 2

Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 1 GOBEAUT Claudine 1456 F 0-1 MIETLICKI Richard 2172 F 1
2 1 GERMAIN Florent 1798 F 1-0 BERNARD Louis 1318 F 1
3 1 MAZALTO Jacques 1445 F 0-1 OURRAG William 1756 F 1/2
4 1/2 BERNARD Mathis 1380 F 1-0 BERNARD Denis 1554 F 1/2
5 1/2 BERNARD Justine 1271 F 1-0 BONENFANT Leo 1445 F 1/2
6 1/2 CHARLOT Corentin 1099 E 0-1 ROCHARD Julien 1399 E 0
7 0 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1660 F 1-0 PHILIPPOT Lucien 1298 F 0
8 0 BESREST Jacques 1399 E 1/2 BOUTILLON Philippe 1184 F 0
9 0 HUET Mathis 1010 N 0-1 BRIENT Léo 1299 E

Résultats ronde 1

Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 0 MIETLICKI Richard 2172 F 1-0 BESREST Jacques 1399 E 0
2 0 ROCHARD Julien 1399 E 0-1 GERMAIN Florent 1798 F 0
3 0 OURRAG William 1756 F X-X BERNARD Mathis 1380 F 0
4 0 BERNARD Louis 1318 F 1-0 BAYER Jean-Pierre 1660 F 0
5 0 BERNARD Denis 1554 F X-X BERNARD Justine 1271 F 0
6 0 BOUTILLON Philippe 1184 F 0-1 GOBEAUT Claudine 1456 F 0
7 0 BONENFANT Leo 1445 F X-X CHARLOT Corentin 1099 E 0
8 0 HUET Mathis 1010 N 0-1 MAZALTO Jacques 1445 F 0