BLITZ DU 19 OCTOBRE 2013

G4502101Grille américaine après la ronde 8


BLITZ DU 05 NOVEMBRE 2013


Grille américaine après la ronde 7

Pl

 

Nom

Rapide

Cat.

Fede

Ligue

Rd01

Rd02

Rd03

Rd04

Rd05

Rd06

Rd07

Pts

Perf.

1

 

GOBEAUT Claudine

1560

Sen

FRA

CVL

+13B

+4N

+2B

+3B

+5N

+8N

-9B

6

1784

2

 

MAZALTO Jacques

1580

Sen

FRA

CVL

+14N

+12B

-1N

+6B

+9N

+3B

+5N

6

1725

3

 

MARTEL Pierre

1660

Sen

FRA

CVL

+11B

+5N

+6B

-1N

+4B

-2N

+14B

5

1613

4

 

GERMAIN Florent

1720

Sen

FRA

CVL

+10N

-1B

+7N

+8B

-3N

+11B

+15N

5

1598

5

 

BERNARD Denis

1470

Sen

FRA

CVL

+7N

-3B

+12N

+9B

-1B

+6N

-2B

4

1491

6

 

BERNARD Louis

1390

Pou

FRA

CVL

+15N

+9B

-3N

-2N

+10B

-5B

+11N

4

1444

7

 

MAZALTO Maxence

980

Ben

FRA

CVL

-5B

+11N

-4B

-10N

+14B

+9N

EXE

4

1355

8

 

CARDIN Serge

1399

Vet

FRA

CVL

-12B

+14N

+15B

-4N

+13N

-1B

+10N

4

1268

9

 

BONENFANT Leo

1590

Vet

FRA

CVL

EXE

-6N

+10B

-5N

-2B

-7B

+1N

3

1297

10

 

BERNARD Justine

1360

Ben

FRA

CVL

-4B

+13N

-9N

+7B

-6N

EXE

-8B

3

1266

11

 

PHILIPPOT Lucien

1210

Sen

FRA

CVL

-3N

-7B

+14B

+12N

+15B

-4N

-6B

3

1187

12

 

DEFLANDRE Romain

920

Pou

FRA

CVL

+8N

-2N

-5B

-11B

EXE

 

 

2

1104

13

 

DEFLANDRE David

990

Pou

FRA

CVL

-1N

-10B

EXE

+15N

-8B

 

 

2

1010

14

 

HUET Mathis

1070

Pou

FRA

CVL

-2B

-8B

-11N

EXE

-7N

+15B

-3N

2

1000

15

 

DERGHAM Elias

799

Ppo

FRA

CVL

-6B

EXE

-8N

-13B

-11N

-14N

-4B

1

1000

Blitz 17 decembre

G4502103 - Grille américaine après la ronde 7

Blitz du 11 janvier 2014

Grille américaine après la ronde 7

BLITZ DU 14 AVRIL

G4502107 - Grille américaine après la ronde 7

 

MARS 2014

G4502106 - Grille américaine après la ronde 7

FEVRIER 2014

G4502105 - Grille américaine après la ronde 7

Pl Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Pts Perf.
1 BERNARD Justine 1360 Ben FRA CVL +17N +6B -3N +10B +8N +5B +2B -4N 6 1569
2 GOBEAUT Claudine 1560 Sen FRA CVL +15N +8B +10N +3B -5N +6B -1N +11B 6 1562
3 BERNARD Louis 1390 Pou FRA CVL +13B +16N +1B -2N -6N +9B +5N +8B 6 1540
4 BERNARD Mathis 1350 Pou FRA CVL +9N -10B +13N -5B +19N +8B +16N +1B 6 1433
5 YOKAMAMOHARAN Ashwin 1680 Min FRA CVL +14B -7N +12B +4N +2B -1N -3B +6B 5 1474
6 BERNARD Denis 1470 Sen FRA CVL +19B -1N +7B +9N +3B -2N +11B -5N 5 1419
7 MAZALTO Maxence 980 Ben FRA CVL +18N +5B -6N -8B -14N +20B +10N +9B 5 1331
8 YOKAMAMOHARAN Birawin 1550 Pup FRA CVL +12B -2N +16B +7N -1B -4N +14B -3N 4 1331
9 DEFLANDRE David 990 Pou FRA CVL -4B +11N +19B -6B +10N -3N +12B -7N 4 1211
10 PARREAU Nolan 890 Pup FRA CVL +11B +4N -2B -1N -9B +18N -7B +14N 4 1178
11 YOKAMAMOHARAN Suruthi 1570 Pou FRA CVL -10N -9B +15N +16B +20N +14B -6N -2N 4 1040
12 DERGHAM Elias 799 Ppo FRA CVL -8N +15B -5N -20N +17B +19B -9N +18B 4 1020
13 DEFLANDRE Romain 920 Pou FRA CVL -3N +20N -4B -14N -18B +15N +19B +16B 4 1000
14 BREE Maxime 799 Pou FRA CVL -5N -18B +17N +13B +7B -11N -8N -10B 3 1000
15 BARRE Alexandre 799 Ppo FRA CVL -2B -12N -11B +17N -16N -13B +20N +19N 3 1000
16 BREE Lucas 799 Ppo FRA CVL +20B -3B -8N -11N +15B +17N -4B -13N 3 1000
17 DERGHAM Adam 799 Pou FRA CVL -1B -19N -14B -15B -12N -16B +18N +20B 2 1000
18 HIRRIEN Tristan 799 Pou FRA CVL -7B +14N -20B -19N +13N -10B -17B -12N 2 1000
19 BREE Alexis 799 Ppo FRA CVL -6N +17B -9N +18B -4B -12N -13N -15B 2 1000
20 BOUVRESSE Bertrand 900 Sen FRA CVL -16N -13B +18N +12B -11B -7N -15B -17N 2 1000
Pl Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Perf. FFE
1 MAZALTO Jacques 1580 Sen FRA CVL +13B +8N +5B +6N +4B -2N +7B 6 1717 1725
2 GOBEAUT Claudine 1560 Sen FRA CVL +11N +10B -6N +7B +3N +1B +8N 6 1700 1708
3 OURRAG William 1690 Sen FRA CVL +7B -5N +13B +8N -2B +9N +4B 5 1584 1535
4 BONENFANT Leo 1590 Vet FRA CVL +9N -6B +11N +5B -1N +10B -3N 4 1453 1402
5 BERNARD Denis 1470 Sen FRA CVL +15B +3B -1N -4N +6B -7N +10B 4 1446 1475
6 BERNARD Louis 1390 Pou FRA CVL +16B +4N +2B -1B -5N -8N +12B 4 1423 1446
7 BERNARD Mathis 1350 Pou FRA CVL -3N +15B +10N -2N +9B +5B -1N 4 1406 1458
8 BERNARD Justine 1360 Ben FRA CVL +12N -1B +9N -3B +11N +6B -2B 4 1401 1437
9 PHILIPPOT Lucien 1210 Sen FRA CVL -4B +16N -8B +12N -7N -3B +14N 3 1253 1236
10 MAZALTO Maxence 980 Ben FRA CVL +14B -2N -7B +13N +16B -4N -5N 3 1190 1247
11 DEFLANDRE David 990 Pou FRA CVL -2B +14N -4B +16N -8B -12N +15N 3 1138 1162
12 DERGHAM Elias 799 Ppo FRA CVL -8B -13N +14B -9B +15N +11B -6N 3 1133 1123
13 HUET Mathis 1070 Pou FRA CVL -1N +12B -3N -10B -14N +15B +16N 3 1088 1139
14 BERNARD Patricia 1399 Sen FRA CVL -10N -11B -12N -15B +13B +16N -9B 2 1000 1000
15 CONAN Eric 980 Sen FRA CVL -5N -7N -16B +14N -12B -13N -11B 1 1000 1000
16 CABROL Tancrede 799 Pou FRA CVL -6N -9B +15N -11B -10N -14B -13B 1 1000 1000
Pl Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Bu. FFE
1 LEGENDRE Raphael 2240 Sen FRA CVL +10B +19N +7B +11N +2B +5N +3B 7 32  
2 OURRAG William 1690 Sen FRA CVL +34B +28N +3B +8N -1N +9B +12B 6 26,5 2198
3 GOBEAUT Claudine 1560 Sen FRA CVL +31B +12N -2N +15B +11B +4N -1N 5 31,5 1834
4 BERNARD Denis 1470 Sen FRA CVL +15N +9B -6N +16B +14N -3B +8N 5 30 1567
5 BONENFANT Leo 1590 Vet FRA CVL +21N -8B +14N +30B +13N -1B +9N 5 28  
6 HADEDOU Michel 1640 Sen FRA CVL +20B +27N +4B -9N -8B +18N +10B 5 27 1513
7 MAZALTO Jacques 1580 Sen FRA CVL +29B +18N -1N +21B -9B +20N +11B 5 26  
8 BERNARD Louis 1390 Pou FRA CVL +25B +5N +12B -2B +6N -11N -4B 4 31,5 1656
9 YOKAMAMOHARAN Birawin 1550 Min FRA CVL +33B -4N +10B +6B +7N -2N -5B 4 31 1570
10 BERNARD Mathis 1350 Pou FRA CVL -1N +26B -9N +17B +15N +16B -6N 4 31 1444
11 MARTEL Pierre 1660 Sen FRA CVL +13N +24B +30N -1B -3N +8B -7N 4 30 1490
12 SAUREL Frederic 1790 Sen FRA CVL +14N -3B -8N +33B +22N +13B -2N 4 27  
13 BRUNAULT Arthur 1020 Pup FRA CVL -11B +32N +19B +18N -5B -12N +22B 4 24 1441
14 PHILIPPOT Lucien 1210 Sen FRA CVL -12B +31N -5B +19N -4B +30N +18B 4 23,5 1738
15 DUMOULIN Salome 799 Ppo FRA CVL -4B +33N +23B -3N -10B +29N +20B 4 22,5 1290
16 CARDIN Serge 1499 Vet FRA CVL -18B +29N +20B -4N +30B -10N +21B 4 22