collège, grille américaine après la ronde 5

Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Bu. Tr. Cu.
1   GIMENEZ Gregoire 1720 R BenM CVL + 28B +  5N + 11B +  3N +  4B 5 17 15 15
2   SOUCHET Killian 1540 R MinM CVL + 22B + 17N +  8B + 11N +  9B 5 14½ 12½ 15
3   ROUSSEAU Gaetan 1340 R BenM CVL + 15N + 13B +  6N -  1B + 10N 4 18 15 13
4   ALLORANT Simon 1610 R MinM CVL + 20N + 10B + 19N +  7B -  1N 4 17 14½ 14
5   CLAVERIE Louis 1180 R MinM CVL + 36N -  1B + 15N + 14B + 12N 4 15 14 11
6   DUBUS Eliott 1199 E MinM CVL + 32B + 21N -  3B + 23N + 16B 4 12 10½ 12
7   AUGRAS Quentin 999 E PupM CVL + 37B +  9N + 34B -  4N + 19B 4 11½ 11 13
8   BENARD Jean 999 E PupM CVL + 14N + 12B -  2N = 19B + 20N 16 13½ 11
9   BEAUDENON Romain 1350 R BenM CVL + 29N -  7B + 33N + 13B -  2N 3 15½ 14 10
10   HUOT Camille 1100 R BenF CVL + 24B -  4N + 18B + 22N -  3B 3 15 13 10
11   CORBIN Valerian 1210 R PupM CVL + 39N + 25B -  1N -  2B + 26N 3 14½ 14 10
12   THEAULT Thomas 1350 R PupM CVL + 26B -  8N + 21B + 17N -  5B 3 14 12½ 10
13   COUDIERE Florian 999 E PupM CVL + 16B -  3N + 24B -  9N + 27B 3 13½ 12 9
14   VILLET Victor 999 E BenM CVL -  8B + 26N + 32B -  5N + 22B 3 13 11½ 8
15   LECHEVALIER Theo 999 E PupM CVL -  3B + 37N -  5B + 24N + 31B 3 12½ 12 7
16   DE CACHELEU Gatien 940 R MinM CVL - 13N + 39B + 25N + 33B -  6N 3 11 10½ 9
17   POIRON Philippe 1050 R BenM CVL + 38N -  2B + 36N - 12B + 21B 3 11 10½ 9
18   MESSAOUDI Ilan 999 E PupM CVL - 19N + 27B - 10N + 25B + 23B 3 11 7
19   CHARPENTIER Daril 1290 R BenM CVL + 18B + 23N -  4B =  8N -  7N 16½ 14½ 10
20   DEVINES Alexandre 999 E PupM CVL -  4B = 32N + 28B + 34N -  8B 12½ 11 7
21   HENG Julien 999 E PupM CVL EXE -  6B - 12N + 30B - 17N 2 13½ 12 7
22   HAMELIN Valentin 999 E BenM CVL -  2N + 38B + 30N - 10B - 14N 2 13 12½ 7
23   CHGUAR Hakim 999 E BenM CVL + 27N - 19B + 35N -  6B - 18N 2 12½ 11 8
24   VALLIER Mano 999 E PupM CVL - 10N + 29B - 13N - 15B + 36N 2 12 11 5
25   DECLEMY Mael 999 E PupM CVL + 30B - 11N - 16B - 18N + 34B 2 12 10½ 6
26   HARET Yohann 999 E PupM CVL - 12N - 14B + 38N + 35B - 11B 2 11 10½ 5
27   RICHARD Louis 970 R PupM CVL - 23B - 18N EXE + 29B - 13N 2 11 10 5
28   DEGRON Olivier 999 E PupM CVL -  1N - 36B - 20N + 38B + 37N 2 9 3
29   HARET Rayan 999 E BenM CVL -  9B - 24N + 37B - 27N + 33N 2 8 4
30   TREIZEL Nathan 800 R BenM CVL - 25N EXE - 22B - 21N + 39B 2 7 5
31   CHABOCHE Jeremy 999 E PupM CVL - 35N - 33B + 39N + 36B - 15N 2 7 5
32   RENAULT Ambre 999 E BenF CVL -  6N = 20B - 14N = 39B = 35N 11½ 11
33   REMENE Florentin 900 R BenM CVL = 34B + 31N -  9B - 16N - 29B 11½ 10
34   DE LAMBILLY Come 999 E PupM CVL = 33N + 35B -  7N - 20B - 25N 11½ 10
35   WICART Gabriel 999 E PupM CVL + 31B - 34N - 23B - 26N = 32B 9
36   SPADONE Luciano 999 E BenM CVL -  5B + 28N - 17B - 31N - 24B 1 13 11 4
37   VIDAL Matheo 999 E PupM CVL -  7N - 15B - 29N EXE - 28B 1 11½ 11 2
38   VERRIER Pierre 999 E BenM CVL - 17B - 22N - 26B - 28N EXE 1 9 9 1
39   NABIZADAH Tamim 999 E BenM CVL - 11B - 16N - 31B = 32N - 30N ½ 11 1