Nom Prénom Club Code FFE/Fide Elo en rapide Catégorie
Allorant Raphaël LTPG H54165 1630 Ben
ANCKAERT Aymeric Mjc Chécy L51990 1070 Pup
AUDIC Jean échiquier du gatinais J53357 1410 Ben
BALDUCCI Oceane Echiquier du Gâtinais L67195 1450 Pup
BAZIN Oscar Orleans K53079 1640 Pup
BAZIN Hector Orleans M67910 1060 Ppo
Benard Jean Mjc Checy L60137 1320 Ben
BERNARD Louis EBS GIEN J50911 1870 Pup
BERNARD Mathis EBS GIEN J50912 1920 Pup
BOUQUET MAELYS EBS P51209 999 Pup
Bourdier Martin Echiquier Berry Sologne P57191 999 Ben
BOZTAS Enis Echiquier du Gâtinais P53908 799 Ppo
BREE ALEXIS EBS L50763 950 Pup
BREE LUCAS EBS L50764 1080 Pup
CARBONNIER Louis LTPG N55501 1180 Pup
CELLIER GABIN USO ECHECS N51426 1009 Ppo
CHARLOT CLARA EBS N50746 800 Pou
CHARLOT CORENTIN EBS N50747 1190 Ben
CHARPENTIER Daril EBS K72880 1390 Min
CHARPENTIER Nadjee EBS K72876 1130 Pou
CHERAMY ANTOINE EBS N54560 1310 Pou
COLLET JOHANNES EBS K76299 1490 Pup
CORBARD ETHAN EBS P50646 999 Pup
Crouet Esus Mjc chécy 57777 1270 Pou
DAGNET ORLANE USO ECHEC ORLEANS J59279 1290 Ben
DEBERNARDI Louis Echiquier du Gâtinais M68138 1200 Pou
DEMIREL ASYA EBS N53412 880 Ppo
DEMIREL ENES EBS M64864 960 Pup
du rouchet mateo us orleans echecs J73468 1410 Ben
Dumoulin Salomé EBS K60860 1420 Pou
Dupeux Enora Echiquier du Gâtinais H57066 1480 Ben
Dupeux Calmin Echiquier du Gâtinais J55071 1330 Pou
EVENO Nathan Echiquiers du Gatinais M65399 1510 Pup
Favié-Lavidalie Samy Chécy K75727 1260 Pup
FIETTE Alexandre échiquier du Gatinais K69773 1560 Pup
FONLUPT Antoine Echiquier du Gâtinais M54631 1630 Min
FONLUPT Estéban Echiquier du Gâtinais M54632 1570 Ben
Forestier Blondeau Esther echiquier du gâtinais G45006 premier tournoi Ppo
foucault mathis st cyr en val L51624 1380 Ben
GAUME CAMERON EBS M51365 1340 Pup
GAUTIER Mathieu Echiquier du Gâtinais N52546 1300 Pup
GIMENEZ Grégoire US ORLEANS E66483 1970 Min
Goix Théo Echiquier du Gatinais H65835 2270 Min
Goix Antoine Echiquier du Gatinais J68094 1860 Pup
GONZALEZ Pierre Echiquier du Gatinais M65557 1500 Pup
GONZALEZ JULES Echiquier du Gatinais N52540 1100 Pou
GRIOT-ROUSSELOT Victoire Echiquier du Gâtinais M65412 1090 Pup
halgrain MATHIAS ST CYR EN VAL N53816 1099 Pup
HEAU MAXIME EBS M50268 1530 Pup
HUET MATHIS EBS J60934 990 Pup
HURAULT TOM US st cyr en val J52363 1570 Ben
Juhellé Théo Orléans FFE/L58781 1210 Pup
kallel nael U.S.Orléans Echecs N51430 1090 Pup
KASSI JOHANN EBS P55446 799 Pou
KIRILLOV GEORGY USO Échecs M51832 1370 Pup
KOCAKLI BELINAY EBS M51863 1120 Ben
KOCAKLI SELINAY EBS M51861 1190 Ben
LABROUSSE VICTOR EBS M60060 1020 Pup
Landron Audrey St Cyr en Val G50885 1400 Min
LANOIX Matheo MJC Checy L57782 1110 Pou
LAYOUS Julien Echiquier du Gâtinais N59893 930 Pup
LEHNOFF NOA ECHIQUIER DU GATINAIS M51247 1230 Pup
LEVANNIER-GOUEL MARIUS LTPG 1410 1330 Pou
Ligeron Angelina U.S.O. Echecs M52024 1290 Pou
MARLIN Anthony Echiquier du Gâtinais L66364 1510 Min
MARTINEZ PAVEL EBS N73267 999 Pup
Messaoudi Ilan saint cyr en val k63176 1410 Ben
Messaoudi Noah saint cyr en val k63177 1400 Pup
NEMCHI GIL EBS N71217 1120 Ben
Normand Maixent échiquier du gatinais j52072 1710 Pup
OLANIER IMANOL EBS N53413 1120 Ppo
PARREAU NOLAN EBS J61445 1370 Ben
PERRIN-BEAU Madie Echiquier du gatinais E51040 1180 Ben
PERRIN-BEAU Antoine Echiquier du gâtinais K54871 1000 Pou
PIERRET Julia Echiquier du Gâtinais L67402 1240 Ben
PINEAU YANIS EBS P55415 999 Pup
PISSOT ALBIN EBS N65472 1280 Pup
RIBI CAMILLE EBS M63796 1210 Pup
RUSU ARIN EBS M56934 1290 Pou
RUSU CRISTIAN EBS H51514 1630 Min
SANTERRE Lucas MJC CHECY L57808 1380 Min
SENEJOUX PAUL EBS K69702 1490 Ben
SENEJOUX JULIEN EBS K72060 799 Pou
TACHEAU Alexandre LTPG N53561 1190 Pup
THIBAULT Enzo Echiquier du Gâtinais L67197 1100 Pup
TOPCU YASIN EBS P55414 799 Ppo
VALKE Maelle Echiquier du Gâtinais M65904 999 Pup
Verchere Eliote MJC Chécy j67999 1430 Ben
Verchere Gabin MJC Chécy n60003 799 Ppo
VERGER Alexandre MJC CHECY P58212 799 Pou
VERGER Gabriel MJC CHECY P58308 799 Ppo
VILLADIER Jeanne Echiquier du Gâtinais M56147 799 Ppo
VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis US ORLEANS ECHECS C50510 1790 Min