CHAMPIONNAT DU LOIRET POUSSINS


Pl

 

Nom

Rapide

Cat.

Fede

Ligue

Club

Pts

Tr.

Bu.

Perf.

FFE

1

 

BERNARD Louis

1390

Pou

FRA

CVL

EBS

6

27

30,5

1555

1612

2

 

GOIX Antoine

1500

Pou

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

5

28,5

32

1413

1429

3

 

WEBER Arthur

1380

Pou

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

5

28,5

32

1405

1472

4

 

BERNARD Mathis

1350

Pou

FRA

CVL

EBS

5

28

29

1422

1443

5

 

DESSENNE Adrien

1220

Pou

FRA

CVL

St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde

4,5

26

28

1249

1316

6

 

VERCHERE Eliote

1400

Pou

FRA

CVL

MJC Chécy

4,5

26

27

1279

1316

7

 

VILLETTE Arthur

1010

Pou

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

4,5

24,5

26,5

1210

1306

8

 

DUPEUX Enora

1100

Pou

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

4

26

29

1284

1358

9

 

AUDIC Jean

1190

Pou

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

4

25,5

28,5

1247

1270

10

 

FIETTE Alexandre

799

Pou

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

4

19,5

20,5

1056

1188

11

 

GALLINEAU Raphaelle

1260

Pou

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

3,5

24,5

25,5

1147

1152

12

 

DEFLANDRE Romain

920

Pou

FRA

CVL

EBS

3,5

24,5

24,5

1164

1214

13

 

PIEDANNA Quentin

1160

Pou

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

3,5

24

27

1128

1184

14

 

DEFLANDRE David

990

Pou

FRA

CVL

EBS

3,5

22,5

22,5

1110

1174

15

 

LECONTE Bastien

799

Pou

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

3,5

19

20

1039

1138

16

 

DU ROUCHET Mateo

1000

Pou

FRA

CVL

U.S. Orléans.Echecs

3

22

23

1000

1100

17

 

THOMAS Corentin

799

Pou

FRA

CVL

EBS

3

18

18

1000

1053

18

 

YOKAMAMOHARAN Suruthi

1570

Pou

FRA

CVL

EBS

3

17

17

1000

1057

19

 

ALNUMIER Rayan

799

Pou

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

2

19

19

1000

1000

20

 

LOMBARDO Milo

800

Pou

FRA

CVL

St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde

1

22

22

1000

1000

21

 

TOUDJINE Masten

820

Pou

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

1

20,5

20,5

1000

1000

22

 

HUET Mathis

1070

Pou

FRA

CVL

EBS

0

16

17

1000

1000


CHAMPIONNAT DU LOIRET PETITS POUSSINS


 

Pl

 

Nom

Rapide

Cat.

Fede

Ligue

Club

Pts

SB

Ka.

Perf.

FFE

1

 

DUPEUX Calmin

1110

Ppo

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

6

18

25

1168

1372

2

 

NORMAND Maixent

1080

Ppo

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

6

16

25

1171

1336

3

 

VALLEE Ryan

1080

Ppo

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

5

11

22

1021

1226

4

 

BAZIN Oscar

799

Ppo

FRA

CVL

St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde

4

9

19

1000

1103

5

 

DUMOULIN Salome

799

Ppo

FRA

CVL

Echiquiers Berry-Sologne

4

7

19

1000

1104

6

 

MAZALTO Margot

799

Ppo

FRA

CVL

Echiquiers Berry-Sologne

2

1

13

1000

1000

7

 

GOMARD Valentin

800

Ppo

FRA

CVL

U.S. Orléans.Echecs

1

0

10

1000

1000


CHAMPIONNAT DU LOIRET PUPILLES



Pl

 

Nom

Rapide

Cat.

Fede

Ligue

Club

Pts

Tr.

Bu.

Perf.

FFE

1

 

GOIX Theo

1690

Pup

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

7

24,5

27

2000

 

2

 

GALLINEAU Michel

1370

Pup

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

5

27,5

30

1425

1504

3

 

YOKAMAMOHARAN Birawin

1550

Pup

FRA

CVL

EBS

5

24,5

25

1462

1408

4

 

BENARD Joseph

1250

Pup

FRA

CVL

U.S. Orléans.Echecs

4,5

27

27,5

1324

1430

5

 

VILLETTE Tristan

1260

Pup

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

4

25,5

28

1272

1289

6

 

DURTESTE Leane

1310

Pup

FRA

CVL

MJC Chécy

4

20,5

23

1155

1156

7

 

LUMUMBA Mila

1080

Pup

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

4

18,5

21

1070

1170

8

 

PERRIN-BEAU Madie

1220

Pup

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

4

18,5

19

1037

1085

9

 

SENEJOUX Paul

999

Pup

FRA

CVL

EBS

3,5

29

31,5

1214

1319

10

 

CHARPENTIER Daril

999

Pup

FRA

CVL

EBS

3,5

23

25,5

1142

1206

11

 

HUOT Camille

970

Pup

FRA

CVL

EBS

3

25,5

26

1063

1124

12

 

PARREAU Nolan

890

Pup

FRA

CVL

EBS

3

23,5

26

1041

1085

13

 

BRUNAULT Arthur

1020

Pup

FRA

CVL

EBS

3

23

25,5

1000

1053

14

 

CHEVILLARD Justyne

999

Pup

FRA

CVL

EBS

3

22,5

25

1009

1059

15

 

MAZALTO Merlin

999

Pup

FRA

CVL

EBS

3

20,5

21

1003

1004

16

 

DAGNET Orlane

950

Pup

FRA

CVL

U.S. Orléans.Echecs

2,5

19

19,5

1000

1034

17

 

GOMARD Alexiane

1010

Pup

FRA

CVL

U.S. Orléans.Echecs

1

21,5

24

1000

1000


CHAMPIONNAT DU LOIRET BENJAMINS


Championat_Benjamins_Loiret_28955
Classement après la ronde 7

Pl

 

Nom

Rapide

Cat.

Fede

Ligue

Club

Pts

Tr.

Bu.

Perf.

FFE

1

 

MEUNIER-PION Jean

1920

Ben

FRA

CVL

U.S. Orléans.Echecs

7

25

28,5

2279

2312

2

 

VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis

1870

Ben

FRA

CVL

U.S. Orléans.Echecs

6

26,5

30

1937

1912

3

 

BERNARD Justine

1360

Ben

FRA

CVL

EBS

4,5

22,5

23,5

1494

1551

4

 

FIETTE Thomas

1630

Ben

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

4

28

28,5

1577

1539

5

 

TOURNAN Lea

1600

Ben

FRA

CVL

U.S. Orléans.Echecs

4

26

27

1550

1496

6

 

RUSU Cristian

1590

Ben

ROU

CVL

EBS

4

22,5

23

1512

 

7

 

DUPEUX Amelie

1310

Ben

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

3,5

28,5

30

1481

1620

8

 

SOUCHET Killian

1390

Ben

FRA

CVL

US St Cyr en Val

3,5

27,5

28

1493

1510

9

 

FRUCHART Noe

1740

Ben

FRA

CVL

St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde

3,5

22,5

23

1535

1298

10

 

MAZALTO Maxence

980

Ben

FRA

CVL

EBS

3,5

19

19,5

1258

1135

11

 

DUMEZ Clement

999

Ben

FRA

CVL

St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde

2

23

24

1026

 

12

 

DUMOULIN Esteban

1000

Ben

FRA

CVL

EBS

1,5

21,5

22,5

1195

 

13

 

PERRIN-BEAU Mathieu

1200

Ben

FRA

CVL

Echiquier du Gâtinais

1

21,5

22,5

1000

 

14

 

HUOT Romain

1090

Ben

FRA

CVL

EBS

1

19,5

20

1000

1000


CHAMPIONNAT DU LOIRET MINIMES


Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts SB Ka. Perf. FFE
1   NORMAND Josselin 1730 Min FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 7 21 28 2108  
2   ROCHER Pierre 1550 Min FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 4,5 11,25 20 1536 1536
3   MANCHON Edouard 1530 Min FRA CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs 4 10 19 1481 1481
4   SAKHI Chaima 1260 Min FRA CVL Echiquier du Gâtinais 4 9 19 1496 1626
5   DURTESTE Nathan 1670 Min FRA CVL MJC Chécy 4 8,5 19 1468 1425
6   PRE Flavien 1340 Min FRA CVL MJC Chécy 2,5 6,25 14 1316 1321
7   BRECHETEAU Paul 1330 Min FRA CVL St Pryvé-Olivet - La Tour Prends Garde 2 2,5 13 1232 1233