Classement

Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Echecs 16 16 6 39 61 22
2 Nomad Echecs II 15 6 22 50 28
3 J.E.E.N. 12 4 27 43 16
4 Lille U.C. - E.D.N. 11 6 3 41 38
5 Clichy 9 5 -16 27 43
6 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 8 6 -30 30 60
7 Dieppe 7 5 -30 21 51
8 Lutece Echecs 6 4 -15 21 36

Ronde 1

J.E.E.N. 9 - 4 Nomad Echecs II
Dieppe 2 - 12 Lille U.C. - E.D.N.
Echecs 16 11 - 4 Lutece Echecs

Ronde 2

EBS 6 - 10 Clichy
Echecs 16 14 - 0 EBS
Lutece Echecs 8 - 6 Dieppe
Lille U.C. - E.D.N. 5 - 5 Nomad Echecs II
Clichy 3 - 11 J.E.E.N.

Résultats des joueurs ronde 1

Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 6 - 10 Clichy
BERNARD Louis 1850 0 - 2 NGUYEN-CADORET Nathan 2226
BERNARD Mathis 1823 2 - 0 BERGER Justin 1761
CADIC Annaec 1120 0 - 2 MAISONHAUTE Lelio 1529
DUMOULIN Salome 1245 2 - 0 ZHANG Lorenzo 1203
RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1365 2 - 0 DECAURE-GONZALES Rodrigue 1050
CHGUAR Jalil 1099 0 - 2 LE BELLOUR Evan 1010
DUMOULIN Hadrien 1009 0 - 1 ZHANG Frank 1362
POISSONNIER Dimitri 1009 0 - 1 ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1329
DUMOULIN Hadrien 1009 0 - 1 ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1329
POISSONNIER Dimitri 1009 0 - 1 ZHANG Frank 1362

Résultats des joueurs ronde 2

Echecs 16 14 - 0 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
ROBERT Yoann 2097 X - X BERNARD Mathis 1823
AYOUB Georges 1798 2 - 0 BERNARD Louis 1850
FISCHLER Oscar 1886 2 - 0 CADIC Annaec 1120
THEVENON Thomas 1529 2 - 0 DUMOULIN Salome 1245
LECOCQ Alexandre 1375 2 - 0 RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1365
VAMBENEPE-UNDSETH Christian 1099 2 - 0 CHGUAR Jalil 1099
FISCHLER Ines 1131 1 - 0 DUMOULIN Hadrien 1009
AYOUB Auriane 1030 1 - 0 POISSONNIER Dimitri 1009
FISCHLER Ines 1131 1 - 0 POISSONNIER Dimitri 1009
AYOUB Auriane 1030 1 - 0 DUMOULIN Hadrien 1009

Ronde 3

Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 4 - 12 J.E.E.N.
Lille U.C. - E.D.N. 8 - 4 Clichy
Nomad Echecs II 10 - 2 Lutece Echecs
Dieppe 3 - 13 Echecs 16

Résultats des joueurs ronde 3

Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 4 - 12 J.E.E.N.
BERNARD Louis 1824 0 - 2 BOULOS Carlos 2134
BERNARD Mathis 1853 2 - 0 FOUGHALI Younes 1770
CADIC Annaec 1120 0 - 2 LAOUAMRI Samy 1750
DUMOULIN Salome 1312 2 - 0 FAURE Gaspard 1143
CHGUAR Jalil 1099 0 - 2 IDER Bayar 1786
RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1411 0 - 2 IDER Ariuna 1631
DUMOULIN Hadrien 1009 0 - 1 BOULOS Paul 1671
POISSONNIER Dimitri 1009 0 - 1 KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1053
DUMOULIN Hadrien 1009 0 - 1 KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1053
POISSONNIER Dimitri 1009 0 - 1 BOULOS Paul 1671

Ronde 4

Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 6 - 8 Dieppe
Nomad Echecs II 10 - 6 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
Echecs 16 4 - 9 Nomad Echecs II
Lutece Echecs 7 - 9 Clichy
J.E.E.N. 11 - 5 Lille U.C. - E.D.N.

Résultats des joueurs ronde 4

Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 6 - 8 Dieppe
BERNARD Louis 1824 2 - 0 MACOU Noe 1269
BERNARD Mathis 1881 2 - 0 HIEST Jules 1210
DUMOULIN Salome 1323 2 - 0 GARRIGUES Alex 1115
CADIC Annaec 1120 0 - 2 BELHOSTE Lilian 1398
RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1402 X - X JOIN Octave 1096
CHGUAR Jalil 1099 0 - 2 BREHAUT Diane 1258
DUMOULIN Hadrien 1009 0 - 1 LEFRANCOIS Jean 1058
POISSONNIER Dimitri 1009 0 - 1 VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius 1009
DUMOULIN Hadrien 1009 0 - 1 VIANDIER TIRILLY Marius 1009
POISSONNIER Dimitri 1009 0 - 1 LEFRANCOIS Jean 1058

Résultats des joueurs ronde 4

Nomad Echecs II 10 - 6 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
LABRANDE Theodore 2069 2 - 0 BERNARD Mathis 1881
YUAN Beline 1950 0 - 2 BERNARD Louis 1824
COSTA Clement 1647 2 - 0 CADIC Annaec 1120
GAGUA Nani 1427 0 - 2 DUMOULIN Salome 1323
VANDERPOOTEN Raphael 1400 2 - 0 CHGUAR Jalil 1099
GRULIER Ernest 1398 0 - 2 RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1402
WANG Letian 1131 1 - 0 DUMOULIN Hadrien 1009
LARUELLE Maxime 1009 1 - 0 POISSONNIER Dimitri 1009
WANG Letian 1131 1 - 0 POISSONNIER Dimitri 1009
LARUELLE Maxime 1009 1 - 0 DUMOULIN Hadrien 1009

Ronde 5

Lille U.C. - E.D.N. 6 - 8 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
J.E.E.N.   -   Lutece Echecs
Clichy 1 - 11 Echecs 16
Dieppe 2 - 12 Nomad Echecs II

Résultats des joueurs ronde 5

Lille U.C. - E.D.N. 6 - 8 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne
ARCELIN Gael 1771 X - X BERNARD Mathis 1894
LESUEUR Gabriel 1778 0 - 2 BERNARD Louis 1882
PHAM Martin 1580 2 - 0 CADIC Annaec 1120
LECURET Alexis 1270 0 - 2 DUMOULIN Salome 1361
PHAM Victor 1695 2 - 0 CHGUAR Jalil 1099
DI GREGORIO LANVIN Paulin 1009 0 - 2 RAJAP Ahamed Asif 1408
PHAM Alex 1009 1 - 0 POISSONNIER Dimitri 1009
  F - 1 DUMOULIN Hadrien 1009
PHAM Alex 1009 1 - 0 DUMOULIN Hadrien 1009
  F - 1 POISSONNIER Dimitri 1009