Classement

Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 Uso 1 8 3 7 9 2
2 Uso 2 8 3 6 7 1
3 Ebs 1 7 3 4 7 3
4 Checy 1 7 3 4 7 3
5 St Pryve-Olivet 1 6 3 2 6 4
6 St Pryve-Olivet 3 6 3 0 6 6
7 Checy 2 6 3 -1 5 6
8 St Pryve-Olivet 2 5 3 -4 4 8
9 Uso 3 4 3 -6 3 9
10 Ebs 2 3 3 -12 0 12

Résultats des équipes

Ronde 1      
St Pryve-Olivet 2 0 4 Uso 1
St Pryve-Olivet 1 4 0 Uso 3
St Pryve-Olivet 3 0 4 Uso 2
Checy 1 4 0 Ebs 2
Checy 2 0 3 Ebs 1
Ronde 2      
Uso 1 2 2 Checy 1
Uso 2 2 0 St Pryve-Olivet 1
Ebs 1 4 0 St Pryve-Olivet 2
Uso 3 1 3 Checy 2
Ebs 2 0 4 St Pryve-Olivet 3
Ronde 3      
Ebs 1 0 3 Uso 1
Checy 1 1 1 Uso 2
St Pryve-Olivet 1 2 2 Checy 2
St Pryve-Olivet 3 2 2 Uso 3
St Pryve-Olivet 2 4 0 Ebs 2

Résultats joueurs ronde 1

Checy 1 4 - 0 Ebs 2
DE SMET Fabrice 1628 1 - 0 PHILIPPOT Lucien 1283
SOURMAIL Benjamin 1544 1 - 0 KOCAKLI Belinay 1100
LINARD Bruno 1565 1 - 0 KOCAKLI Selinay 1100
CONDETTE Bruno 1189 1 - F  
Checy 2 0 - 3 Ebs 1
FAVIE Jean-Michel 1640 0 - 1 BERNARD Mathis 1625
PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1557 X - X BERNARD Louis 1548
BLANCHARD Axel 1230 0 - 1 BERNARD Denis 1536
SANTERRE Lucas 1070 0 - 1 HEAU Maxime 1189

Résultats joueurs ronde 2

Ebs 1 4 - 0 St Pryve-Olivet 2
BERNARD Mathis 1625 1 - 0 ALLORANT Raphael 1670
BERNARD Louis 1548 1 - 0 ALLORANT Simon 1390
BERNARD Denis 1536 1 - 0 LOMBARDO Claude 1399
HEAU Maxime 1189 1 - 0 MICHEL Jean-Claude 1372
Ebs 2 0 - 4 St Pryve-Olivet 3
PHILIPPOT Lucien 1283 0 - 1 BERNARDIN Daniele 1599
KOCAKLI Belinay 1100 0 - 1 BOUDIN Dominique 1310
KOCAKLI Selinay 1100 0 - 1 LABUSSIERE Loic 1119
  F - 1 LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1247

Résultats joueurs ronde 3

Ebs 1 0 - 3 Uso 1
BERNARD Mathis 1625 0 - 1 PAREY Serge 1645
BERNARD Louis 1548 X - X MASSON Guillaume 1602
BERNARD Denis 1536 0 - 1 PETRERA Salvatore 1585
HEAU Maxime 1189 0 - 1 TIXERONT Antoine 1555
St Pryve-Olivet 2 4 - 0 Ebs 2
ALLORANT Raphael 1670 1 - 0 PHILIPPOT Lucien 1283
ALLORANT Simon 1390 1 - 0 KOCAKLI Belinay 1100
LOMBARDO Claude 1399 1 - 0 KOCAKLI Selinay 1100
MICHEL Jean-Claude 1372 1 - F