Classement

Pl. Equipe Pts j. d. p. c.
1 MJC Checy 1 9 3 6 8 2
2 Us St Cyr-En-Val 8 3 4 8 4
3 Uso Echecs 3 7 3 1 6 5
4 Uso Echecs 1 6 3 2 6 4
5 Uso Echecs 2 6 3 0 6 6
6 MJC Checy 2 6 3 -2 5 7
7 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 1 5 3 0 6 6
8 La Tour Prends Garde 5 3 -1 4 5
9 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2 4 3 -4 3 7
10 Uso Echecs 4 4 3 -6 3 9

Résultats des équipes

Ronde 1        
Uso Echecs 1 2 - 2 Us St Cyr-En-Val
Uso Echecs 4 0 - 4 MJC Checy 1
La Tour Prends Garde 2 - 1 EBS 2
Uso Echecs 2 2 - 2 MJC Checy 2
EBS 1 1 - 3 Uso Echecs 3
Ronde 2        
Uso Echecs 3 2 - 1 La Tour Prends Garde
MJC Checy 1 2 - 1 Uso Echecs 1
Us St Cyr-En-Val 3 - 1 Uso Echecs 2
MJC Checy 2 0 - 4 EBS 1
EBS 2 2 - 2 Uso Echecs 4
Ronde 3        
La Tour Prends Garde 1 - 2 MJC Checy 1
Us St Cyr-En-Val 3 - 1 Uso Echecs 3
EBS 1 1 - 3 Uso Echecs 2
Uso Echecs 1 3 - 0 EBS 2
Uso Echecs 4 1 - 3 MJC Checy 2

Résultats joueurs ronde 1

La Tour Prends Garde 2 - 1 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2
BERNARDIN Daniele 1600 1 - 0 BERNARD Denis 1516
LOMBARDO Claude 1564 0 - 1 BAZIN Pierre 1399
DIMIER Serge 1397 1 - 0 BERNARD Justine 1310
ROCHER Guillaume 1511 X-X PHILIPPOT Lucien 1280
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 1 1 - 3 Uso Echecs 3
MAZALTO Jacques 1600 0 - 1 VUE-ARTAUD Pierre-Louis 1560
GOBEAUT Claudine 1556 0 - 1 GIMENEZ Gregoire 1500
BERNARD Louis 1500 1 - 0 AGBOKANZO Koffi Selom 1399
BERNARD Mathis 1490 0 - 1 BENARD Joseph 1370

Résultats joueurs ronde 2

MJC Checy 2 0 - 4 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 1
PRE Malvina 1553 0 - 1 MAZALTO Jacques 1600
JACQUIER Patrick 1390 0 - 1 GOBEAUT Claudine 1556
BLANCHARD Axel 1300 0 - 1 BERNARD Louis 1500
MERLO Jean-Christopher 1399 0 - 1 BERNARD Mathis 1490
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2 2 - 2 Uso Echecs 4
BERNARD Denis 1516 0 - 1 THOMAS Robert 1363
BAZIN Pierre 1399 0 - 1 PENIQUAUD Jean 1399
BERNARD Justine 1310 1 - 0 MICHEL Jean-Claude 1393
PHILIPPOT Lucien 1280 1 - 0 MORAND Olivier 1399

Résultats joueurs ronde 3

Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 1 1 - 3 Uso Echecs 2
MAZALTO Jacques 1600 1 - 0 PETRERA Salvatore 1639
GOBEAUT Claudine 1556 0 - 1 POIRIER Pierre 1640
BERNARD Louis 1500 0 - 1 ESTIEU Frederic 1556
BERNARD Mathis 1490 0 - 1 BUCHARD Jacques-Henri 1470
Uso Echecs 1 3 - 0 Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 2
MEUNIER-PION Francois 1689 1 - 0 BERNARD Denis 1516
GUIBOURET Gerard 1630 1 - 0 BAZIN Pierre 1399
PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1590 X-X BERNARD Justine 1310
ALMONECIL Christian 1660 1 - 0 PHILIPPOT Lucien 1280