Palmarès Régional de Louhans 1989 à 1999

AnnéeNombre d'équipesPalmarèsNoms / Prénoms
1989104VainqueursBernard Augier - Jean Pierre Brunaud (A.P Chalon)
""Finalistes 
1990116VainqueursMichel Ducarouge Thierry Berthelot (Toulon sur Arroux-Sanvignes)
""FinalistesPierre Serreault - Guy Moreau (Chatenoy le Royal)
199585VainqueursRichard Génieux - Cottier (Chatenoy le Royal)
""FinalistesMichel Ducarouge - Weiss (Gueugnon-Charnay)
1996117VainqueursChristian Malcoeffe - Alexandre Dupard (Montcenis)
""FinalistesFranck De Simone - Bruno Catalano (A.P Chalon)
1997137VainqueursArnaud Touillet - Fabrice Henry (Saint Germain du Plain-Sornay)
""FinalistesGuy Moreau - Jean Paul Brunou (A.P ChalonMâcon)
1998184VainqueursDaniel Marchand - Thierry Berthelot (Mâcon)
""FinalistesThierry Moret - Olivier Mendès (Saint Laurent d'Andenay-Le Creusot)
1999188VainqueursDidier Duvernay - Francis Peirreira (Charnay-Mâcon)
""FinalistesMickaël Vergnaud Eric Morel (Saint Denis les Bourg)

Palmarès Régional de Louhans (2000 à 2017)

AnnéeNombre d'équipesPalmarèsNoms / Prénoms
2000156VainqueursOlivier Fourrier - Daniel Marchand (Sanvignes)
""FinalistesEric Morel - Mickael Vergnaud (Saint Denis les Bourg(01)
2001173VainqueursAntonio Antunes - Olivier Mendès (Le Creusot)
""FinalistesÉmile Yen - Abou Karmel (Montchanin)
2002172VainqueursSerge Rodrigues - Xavier Durand (Mâcon-Saint Marcel)
""FinalistesFranck Coulon - Thierry Vernay (Saint Marcel-Bletterans(39)
2003199VainqueursFabien Moret - Nicolas Mazzéo (Sanvignes)
""FinalistesPatrick Pommier - Dominique Gissat (Dole(39)
2004199VainqueursMickaël Vergnaud - Didier Baissard (Chatillon-Pont de Vaux(01)
"""Patrick Pommier - Dominique Gissat (Lons le Saunier(39)
2005209VainqueursThierry Moret - Olivier De Lazzari (Sanvignes)
""FinalistesArnaud Touillet - Alain Fornet (Saint Marcel)
2006169VainqueursYves Tanquerel - Christophe Gallot (Dijon(21)
""FinalistesAnthony Rouiller - Christian Gaudry (Sennecey le Grand)
2007180VainqueursFabrice Gelot - Benjamin Tatu (Besançon(25)
""FinalistesPhilippe Salvadori - André Petrop (Nantua-Bourg(01)
2008171VainqueursDidier Duvernay - Franck Rativet (Charnay)
""FinalistesMichel Pontarollo - Didier Baissard (Saint Claude(39)-Chatillon(01)
2009185VainqueursDamien Courroy - Ludovic Gateau (Bourbon Lancy)
""FinalistesJérôme Bernard - Clément Martin (Louhans)
2010177VainqueursDidier Duvernay - Franck Rativet (Charnay)
""FinalistesPatrick Couderc - Raphael Rypen (Bourbon Lancy-Roanne(42)
2011"VainqueursFranck Coulon - Anthony Rouiller (Saint Marcel)
""FinalistesJulien Sahuc - Aurélien Berry (Montluel(01)
2012197VainqueursOlivier Delazari - Thierry Moret (Bourbon Lancy)
""FinalistesDamien Rabut - Cyril Gagne (Saint Marcel-Paray le Monial)
2013238VainqueursDidier Baissard - Laurent Angleski (Pont de Vaux(01)-Miribel(01)
""FinalistesJérôme Durier -Jérôme Bernard (Saint Marcel)
2014232VainqueursStevens Zima - Kévin Prost Boucle (Dijon(21)-Saint Claude(39)
 "FinalistesFabien Fleury - Médéric Verzeaux (Beaune(21)-Bourbon Lancy)
2015253VainqueursBruno Litaudo - Gregory Cartier (Saint Marcel-Charnay les Mâcon)
""FinalistesDidier Baissard - Laurent Angleski (Pont de Vaux(01)-Miribel(01)
2016229VainqueursSébastien Calmel - Olivier Magat (Montluel(01)-Miribel(01)
""FinalistesJulien Maraux - Jérémy Maraux (Lyon Canuts(69)-Mont Sous Vaudrey (39)
2017 VainqueursRADNIC Zvonko (AP Autun) - SANG Mathieu (Pétanque du Drapeau)
""FinalistesMORANDET Christophe-MORANDET Théo (AP Marnay)
2018231VainqueursGAGNE Cyril - ROUILLER Anthony ( Espérance de St Marcel)
""FinalistesBERT Cédric - DURANTE Stéphane ( NH)
2019256VainqueursEnzo VIGNERON - Franck PERRIER (NH)
""FinalistesAymeric DEMONT - Serge SIMON (NH)
2020ANNULE  
2021ANNULE  
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com